Singapore markets closed

Coffee Mar 23 (KC=F)

ICE Futures - ICE Futures Delayed Price. Currency in USX
Add to watchlist
169.20-0.70 (-0.41%)
As of 01:29PM EST. Market open.
Time period:
30 Jan 2022 - 30 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USXDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 2023167.10170.15165.95169.20169.2026,795
26 Jan 2023162.65167.75162.45167.15167.1524,862
25 Jan 2023160.00163.30159.60162.45162.4518,753
24 Jan 2023158.95161.25156.85159.85159.8521,920
23 Jan 2023154.75159.95154.50158.55158.5525,536
20 Jan 2023154.45155.40151.85154.80154.8012,912
19 Jan 2023154.50157.55153.60154.60154.6018,129
18 Jan 2023151.55156.05151.50155.00155.0018,098
17 Jan 2023150.50152.10148.50151.10151.1016,457
16 Jan 2023150.55152.35147.00151.70151.7023,810
13 Jan 2023150.55152.35147.00151.70151.7023,810
12 Jan 2023143.90150.75143.90149.40149.4030,546
11 Jan 2023149.80150.50142.05143.90143.9037,941
10 Jan 2023157.00158.05149.10150.90150.9036,499
09 Jan 2023158.30161.20156.40158.05158.0523,893
06 Jan 2023160.10162.55157.15158.30158.3016,254
05 Jan 2023162.25163.15159.50160.55160.5515,424
04 Jan 2023167.25167.95159.25161.30161.3021,948
03 Jan 2023166.45171.15164.65166.30166.3018,913
02 Jan 2023------
30 Dec 2022169.10172.45165.15167.30167.3013,417
29 Dec 2022172.95173.40169.25170.05170.0510,617
28 Dec 2022166.75174.95166.70173.55173.5516,432
27 Dec 2022171.00171.00165.70166.95166.9510,951
26 Dec 2022------
23 Dec 2022168.90172.65168.80172.00172.009,136
22 Dec 2022169.10170.20165.15168.90168.9010,468
21 Dec 2022168.50170.35167.10169.35169.3510,144
20 Dec 2022164.50169.65164.20167.80167.8012,859
19 Dec 2022164.05164.05164.05164.05164.0512,459
16 Dec 2022164.15164.15164.15164.15164.15-
15 Dec 2022171.50171.50171.50171.50171.502
14 Dec 2022167.00169.60166.50168.30168.30104
13 Dec 2022165.50165.50165.00167.15167.1529
12 Dec 2022156.30156.50155.00166.35166.3520
09 Dec 2022158.50158.50157.00157.75157.7535
08 Dec 2022158.50158.50157.00156.90156.908
07 Dec 2022157.70157.70157.70157.70157.708
06 Dec 2022161.10161.10161.10161.05161.051
05 Dec 2022160.15160.15160.15160.15160.15-
02 Dec 2022159.65161.45159.65160.15160.1511
01 Dec 2022170.00170.45170.00163.35163.352
30 Nov 2022167.50167.50167.50167.70167.701
29 Nov 2022166.70166.70166.70166.70166.704
28 Nov 2022162.90162.90160.85160.65160.654
25 Nov 2022162.30162.30162.30163.55163.5514
23 Nov 2022163.85163.85160.20160.10160.1019
22 Nov 2022160.00162.25160.00161.80161.8014
21 Nov 2022151.50159.00150.45157.50157.50303
18 Nov 2022153.65157.05150.75151.30151.304,246
17 Nov 2022154.90156.15150.60152.70152.706,069
16 Nov 2022158.90159.55154.30155.45155.457,028
15 Nov 2022166.15167.70154.10156.75156.7512,892
14 Nov 2022168.70168.70163.40166.20166.2011,888
11 Nov 2022170.25173.70168.70170.10170.1018,694
10 Nov 2022165.30171.70162.90171.00171.0023,681
09 Nov 2022164.90168.45163.65165.15165.1522,941
08 Nov 2022171.50172.55163.80166.45166.4527,557
07 Nov 2022175.70177.55166.45170.55170.5527,609
03 Nov 2022174.40177.90173.45175.75175.7515,422
02 Nov 2022181.15181.25170.00172.20172.2023,035
01 Nov 2022175.20183.40175.20182.15182.1519,829
31 Oct 2022177.85180.60173.80174.60174.6021,709
30 Oct 2022171.70178.55171.55177.70177.7026,373
27 Oct 2022178.85179.65167.75169.80169.8030,554
26 Oct 2022181.00183.60178.10178.85178.8519,567
25 Oct 2022184.90185.75179.05179.75179.7525,195
24 Oct 2022191.10192.80183.30185.80185.8028,943
23 Oct 2022190.05194.15188.90190.40190.4018,487
20 Oct 2022188.70192.55186.20190.90190.9017,813
19 Oct 2022190.15194.60188.20191.05191.0520,022
18 Oct 2022195.10196.45190.15192.30192.3019,265
17 Oct 2022196.30197.80193.20195.10195.1018,453
16 Oct 2022197.50199.70194.05195.55195.5521,872
13 Oct 2022203.00204.60195.65196.70196.7031,214
12 Oct 2022209.70210.60201.10202.15202.1534,565
11 Oct 2022217.40218.85209.20209.75209.7531,777
10 Oct 2022216.90220.90215.15217.85217.8515,733
09 Oct 2022217.00219.35215.35217.45217.4511,673
06 Oct 2022217.95221.05213.80218.10218.1021,179
05 Oct 2022226.25226.45216.75217.70217.7022,410
04 Oct 2022219.65226.30218.10224.65224.6523,923
03 Oct 2022216.55222.45216.30219.30219.3020,035
02 Oct 2022220.80222.65214.75215.75215.7522,478
29 Sept 2022225.20226.45220.90221.55221.5516,727
28 Sept 2022228.20229.75224.20225.70225.7014,501
27 Sept 2022223.95229.40220.35228.70228.7017,981
26 Sept 2022225.00229.05222.90224.35224.3515,720
25 Sept 2022218.50232.05218.40223.80223.8023,523
22 Sept 2022222.40223.40217.25220.45220.4512,356
21 Sept 2022220.75224.40218.10223.55223.5511,419
20 Sept 2022224.70226.40219.40221.30221.3011,658
19 Sept 2022228.10228.10228.10228.10228.1016,865
18 Sept 2022224.05224.05224.05224.05224.05-
15 Sept 2022216.15216.15216.15218.05218.053
14 Sept 2022219.20219.20219.20219.15219.151
13 Sept 2022225.85225.85215.75217.60217.6026
12 Sept 2022225.85225.85221.50223.95223.9511
11 Sept 2022227.50228.15227.50227.75227.7516
08 Sept 2022229.70229.70229.70231.50231.5013
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...