Singapore markets closed

3D Systems Corporation (DDD)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
10.76+0.63 (+6.22%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
10.70 -0.06 (-0.56%)
After hours: 07:58PM EST
Time period:
28 Jan 2022 - 28 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 202310.1010.9610.1010.7610.762,404,600
26 Jan 20239.8210.199.4810.1310.131,448,300
25 Jan 20239.579.759.429.609.60798,600
24 Jan 20239.9210.179.739.819.81770,900
23 Jan 20239.5510.139.5310.0510.051,461,000
20 Jan 20239.159.538.959.459.451,059,500
19 Jan 20239.209.269.029.039.031,030,100
18 Jan 20239.609.949.369.389.381,320,100
17 Jan 20239.199.519.109.479.471,246,000
13 Jan 20238.889.198.839.149.14788,900
12 Jan 20239.009.038.729.009.00970,900
11 Jan 20238.808.968.658.948.941,036,600
10 Jan 20238.418.798.388.698.691,069,700
09 Jan 20238.428.668.398.438.431,449,100
06 Jan 20238.118.327.838.238.23895,100
05 Jan 20237.838.027.638.018.01864,300
04 Jan 20237.677.947.567.937.931,155,100
03 Jan 20237.607.667.307.497.491,205,400
30 Dec 20227.147.437.117.407.401,381,500
29 Dec 20227.147.307.137.287.281,227,400
28 Dec 20227.117.207.027.047.041,390,400
27 Dec 20227.317.387.127.167.161,027,900
23 Dec 20227.407.507.217.417.41932,800
22 Dec 20227.497.517.167.437.431,545,600
21 Dec 20227.427.657.427.647.641,360,600
20 Dec 20227.507.637.367.427.421,179,300
19 Dec 20228.218.217.557.567.561,753,100
16 Dec 20228.148.348.068.278.278,014,600
15 Dec 20228.898.968.278.278.271,874,400
14 Dec 20229.169.288.979.139.131,061,400
13 Dec 20229.649.949.159.219.211,183,500
12 Dec 20229.169.399.109.179.17927,100
09 Dec 20229.399.509.249.269.26775,400
08 Dec 20229.309.779.199.519.51991,700
07 Dec 20229.279.469.159.219.21872,600
06 Dec 20229.729.769.359.429.42882,400
05 Dec 202210.0710.229.709.749.74913,100
02 Dec 202210.0010.279.8010.1810.181,160,000
01 Dec 202210.1310.3610.0110.1310.13922,400
30 Nov 20229.7310.149.4510.1410.141,871,000
29 Nov 20229.119.339.089.239.23818,000
28 Nov 20229.629.679.119.139.131,009,800
25 Nov 20229.719.799.679.749.74327,800
23 Nov 20229.609.799.479.759.75828,500
22 Nov 20229.539.639.349.559.55811,500
21 Nov 20229.649.719.419.529.52854,100
18 Nov 202210.2210.359.749.789.781,010,800
17 Nov 20229.8410.039.6310.0310.031,889,800
16 Nov 202210.5010.519.9210.1610.161,570,300
15 Nov 202210.4411.0010.1910.7210.722,339,900
14 Nov 20229.9210.339.4410.1310.132,008,300
11 Nov 20229.2610.169.2110.0210.022,064,400
10 Nov 20228.909.308.649.259.252,446,000
09 Nov 20227.808.977.808.178.172,982,400
08 Nov 20227.858.007.637.737.732,166,000
07 Nov 20228.078.147.667.817.811,900,700
04 Nov 20228.408.477.818.038.032,114,900
03 Nov 20228.268.478.198.288.281,106,100
02 Nov 20228.849.068.448.458.451,092,400
01 Nov 20229.009.048.848.968.96850,600
31 Oct 20228.848.968.738.838.83942,400
28 Oct 20228.889.018.698.938.93842,500
27 Oct 20229.189.198.778.798.791,276,600
26 Oct 20229.109.409.019.079.071,101,000
25 Oct 20228.639.238.619.109.101,225,700
24 Oct 20228.608.638.268.568.56761,700
21 Oct 20228.178.558.028.558.55839,400
20 Oct 20228.328.618.148.188.18724,700
19 Oct 20228.468.558.278.348.34688,100
18 Oct 20228.758.938.438.608.60862,200
17 Oct 20228.248.508.238.428.42941,100
14 Oct 20228.388.447.947.957.95739,600
13 Oct 20227.738.337.618.308.301,280,200
12 Oct 20228.178.237.958.048.04901,000
11 Oct 20228.258.347.948.138.131,214,000
10 Oct 20228.508.568.238.338.33970,700
07 Oct 20228.868.938.398.448.441,109,400
06 Oct 20229.139.348.929.119.11875,900
05 Oct 20228.689.198.649.169.161,369,300
04 Oct 20228.798.998.698.928.921,235,200
03 Oct 20228.178.698.138.538.531,444,500
30 Sept 20228.448.567.987.987.983,108,700
29 Sept 20228.448.568.228.428.421,144,700
28 Sept 20228.198.838.188.698.691,677,000
27 Sept 20228.088.338.018.208.201,199,800
26 Sept 20228.008.387.907.907.901,163,800
23 Sept 20228.108.227.808.008.001,676,900
22 Sept 20228.758.778.278.318.311,254,300
21 Sept 20228.889.178.798.828.821,139,400
20 Sept 20228.858.998.808.808.80928,100
19 Sept 20228.859.098.829.009.00918,900
16 Sept 20229.079.138.869.039.032,873,900
15 Sept 20229.439.629.129.189.181,444,900
14 Sept 20229.639.699.399.539.53887,000
13 Sept 20229.809.909.619.669.661,118,900
12 Sept 202210.1510.3410.0610.2310.23971,700
09 Sept 202210.0010.1410.0010.1110.111,479,900
08 Sept 20229.489.829.399.819.811,069,300
07 Sept 20229.339.669.339.589.581,119,600
06 Sept 20229.609.769.369.399.391,155,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...