Singapore markets open in 1 hour 53 minutes

CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc. (CCCS)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
12.16+0.54 (+4.65%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
12.30 +0.14 (+1.15%)
After hours: 07:04PM EDT
Time period:
27 Sept 2022 - 27 Sept 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Sept 202311.6312.1911.6312.1612.162,553,033
26 Sept 202311.6511.7711.5411.6211.622,317,500
25 Sept 202311.7111.7411.4911.6611.662,252,600
22 Sept 202311.7111.8011.5511.7511.751,245,700
21 Sept 202311.6611.7811.5611.6111.611,871,900
20 Sept 202311.9212.0911.7611.7811.781,793,200
19 Sept 202311.9111.9511.7011.8111.813,279,200
18 Sept 202312.0112.6511.9411.9611.9610,322,400
15 Sept 202311.2411.5611.1711.5111.5112,905,400
14 Sept 202311.1511.2811.1111.2611.262,075,900
13 Sept 202310.9711.1510.7811.1311.132,172,700
12 Sept 202310.9311.0910.8310.9710.971,388,100
11 Sept 202310.9111.0810.9110.9910.991,475,400
08 Sept 202310.8911.0210.8510.8710.871,341,300
07 Sept 202310.9010.9410.8010.9010.901,282,500
06 Sept 202310.8410.9710.8410.9510.95948,700
05 Sept 202310.7310.9810.6910.8410.841,278,400
01 Sept 202310.7410.8010.3210.7310.73864,800
31 Aug 202310.6610.7610.6510.7010.701,053,900
30 Aug 202310.5010.6910.4810.6610.66827,400
29 Aug 202310.5110.5510.4510.5110.51842,300
28 Aug 202310.4810.6010.4810.5210.52900,300
25 Aug 202310.4510.5710.4310.4710.47890,200
24 Aug 202310.7710.7710.4410.4610.461,078,700
23 Aug 202310.7610.8110.6910.7510.75874,700
22 Aug 202310.7410.7810.6810.7010.70740,200
21 Aug 202310.6310.7710.6210.6910.69969,200
18 Aug 202310.6410.6710.4610.6110.611,382,000
17 Aug 202310.9110.9210.6510.6910.693,006,000
16 Aug 202310.7010.9710.7010.8910.891,107,900
15 Aug 202310.7010.7710.5810.7310.731,089,200
14 Aug 202310.5410.7110.4810.6410.641,332,100
11 Aug 202310.4310.5510.4110.5310.53849,600
10 Aug 202310.5510.6110.4810.5110.51810,900
09 Aug 202310.5310.6310.4210.4710.47933,400
08 Aug 202310.5610.5710.3810.5610.56977,000
07 Aug 202310.7210.7510.4810.6210.62979,000
04 Aug 202310.7910.9710.6010.6710.673,015,900
03 Aug 202310.7610.9610.7310.7510.751,474,200
02 Aug 202311.0011.2410.7010.7710.772,782,600
01 Aug 202311.0011.0010.8110.9910.991,225,300
31 Jul 202310.8811.0310.8811.0211.02775,500
28 Jul 202310.8010.9110.8010.8710.87601,400
27 Jul 202310.8710.9710.6910.7510.75954,400
26 Jul 202310.8910.9110.8010.8610.86940,500
25 Jul 202310.7910.9610.7510.9110.911,213,600
24 Jul 202310.8610.8910.6110.7610.761,429,100
21 Jul 202310.7210.9410.6810.8710.871,703,100
20 Jul 202310.7610.8310.6510.6810.681,161,100
19 Jul 202310.8410.9110.6510.7710.772,052,000
18 Jul 202310.5710.7710.3710.7610.766,728,400
17 Jul 202310.6611.1110.6211.0911.091,905,200
14 Jul 202310.8010.8110.5610.6210.62996,200
13 Jul 202310.6410.9110.6410.7910.791,060,400
12 Jul 202310.7010.7010.5210.5810.581,567,400
11 Jul 202310.7210.8310.6110.6510.651,038,300
10 Jul 202310.6410.7810.5910.7310.731,976,900
07 Jul 202310.7810.8610.6010.6210.62853,100
06 Jul 202310.9010.9210.7410.7610.761,024,700
05 Jul 202311.0911.1110.9310.9710.971,046,900
03 Jul 202311.1111.2111.0011.1011.10647,400
30 Jun 202311.0811.2611.0011.2111.213,473,600
29 Jun 202310.9911.0810.9611.0711.07761,000
28 Jun 202310.9311.0510.9010.9910.99679,100
27 Jun 202310.9211.1110.9010.9910.991,593,500
26 Jun 202310.8310.8910.7410.8510.851,028,900
23 Jun 202310.5910.9710.5410.8610.865,700,500
22 Jun 202310.6810.7210.6110.6310.63604,700
21 Jun 202310.7610.8510.6610.7210.721,546,800
20 Jun 202310.8111.0110.7610.8010.801,479,200
16 Jun 202310.9811.0210.8110.9010.902,812,100
15 Jun 202310.5510.9010.5410.8310.832,648,100
14 Jun 202311.0111.0710.9311.0011.001,870,600
13 Jun 202311.2011.2511.0411.0511.05945,200
12 Jun 202311.0211.1610.9611.1211.121,612,600
09 Jun 202311.0711.1910.9811.0011.001,070,600
08 Jun 202310.9711.1610.9611.0611.061,270,100
07 Jun 202311.3011.3610.9110.9310.931,209,300
06 Jun 202311.3011.4011.1711.2611.261,135,600
05 Jun 202311.0511.3411.0511.2611.261,361,200
02 Jun 202311.1411.1910.9311.1011.101,915,400
01 Jun 202310.9211.2010.7811.1511.151,670,300
31 May 202310.8211.0210.6410.9410.943,375,800
30 May 202310.5010.9010.4310.8810.881,666,500
26 May 202310.3710.5310.2610.4810.481,105,900
25 May 202310.0510.4610.0010.3710.371,993,200
24 May 20239.9810.309.9610.1410.141,413,800
23 May 202310.2310.569.9810.0010.002,030,800
22 May 20239.9010.019.849.929.921,345,000
19 May 20239.689.909.329.869.861,939,700
18 May 20239.529.609.489.599.59613,100
17 May 20239.659.679.389.519.511,011,300
16 May 20239.389.649.269.649.641,066,700
15 May 20239.419.469.309.419.41879,900
12 May 20239.309.509.169.409.401,375,900
11 May 20239.309.309.109.259.251,721,900
10 May 20239.209.359.099.249.24826,900
09 May 20239.079.259.009.169.16819,500
08 May 20238.819.158.819.089.08841,000
05 May 20239.419.438.748.938.932,277,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...