Singapore markets open in 3 hours 56 minutes

Augmedix, Inc. (AUGX)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
1.1400-0.0400 (-3.39%)
At close: 03:53PM EST
1.1500 +0.01 (+0.88%)
After hours: 04:05PM EST
Time period:
04 Dec 2021 - 04 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 20221.16001.24001.14001.14001.140043,800
01 Dec 20221.28001.29001.16001.18001.180018,600
30 Nov 20221.30001.30001.25001.25001.250017,900
29 Nov 20221.37001.37001.24001.24001.240086,100
28 Nov 20221.37001.37701.31001.36001.36005,700
25 Nov 20221.26001.34001.26001.30001.30002,200
23 Nov 20221.35001.35301.23001.27501.275057,700
22 Nov 20221.26401.31001.20001.20001.200022,200
21 Nov 20221.22101.37001.22101.24201.24205,200
18 Nov 20221.25001.26001.20001.23001.230021,300
17 Nov 20221.32001.35001.24001.25001.250028,200
16 Nov 20221.50001.51001.15001.24001.240069,800
15 Nov 20221.92001.92001.35001.36001.360032,900
14 Nov 20221.74001.74001.45901.48001.480025,000
11 Nov 20221.67001.67001.46001.49001.490026,700
10 Nov 20221.30601.46001.30601.43001.430025,000
09 Nov 20221.43001.43001.29001.35001.350027,000
08 Nov 20221.35001.45001.35001.44001.44003,900
07 Nov 20221.44001.44001.44001.44001.4400300
04 Nov 20221.46001.52001.29001.52001.520030,400
03 Nov 20221.59001.59001.48901.51801.5180700
02 Nov 20221.59301.59301.37501.54001.54008,900
01 Nov 20221.62001.67001.55001.58001.58003,300
31 Oct 20221.39001.51501.38001.48001.480017,900
28 Oct 20221.35001.42001.34001.42001.420038,300
27 Oct 20221.31001.36001.31001.36001.36004,700
26 Oct 20221.38001.38001.30001.34001.340011,300
25 Oct 20221.30001.32001.30001.32001.32003,900
24 Oct 20221.31001.34001.30001.30401.304012,600
21 Oct 20221.38001.38001.26001.30001.300024,800
20 Oct 20221.26301.37001.18401.24001.240026,100
19 Oct 20221.15001.24001.15001.19001.190016,000
18 Oct 20221.16001.23001.12001.14001.140030,400
17 Oct 20221.16001.19001.12001.18001.18003,600
14 Oct 20221.10001.19001.10001.12001.120012,500
13 Oct 20221.21001.23001.11001.12001.120016,100
12 Oct 20221.23001.24001.13001.15001.150018,900
11 Oct 20221.26001.34001.18001.19001.190025,800
10 Oct 20221.24001.26001.17001.25001.250022,100
07 Oct 20221.27001.27001.17001.17001.170026,800
06 Oct 20221.33001.34001.25001.27001.270022,500
05 Oct 20221.30001.35001.26001.28001.280024,300
04 Oct 20221.42001.42001.26001.28001.280043,000
03 Oct 20221.50001.51201.34001.40001.400016,300
30 Sept 20221.47001.55001.42001.45001.450085,400
29 Sept 20221.50001.57501.42001.50001.500047,400
28 Sept 20221.69001.69001.45001.50001.500061,400
27 Sept 20221.76001.80001.62001.62001.620010,800
26 Sept 20221.54001.64001.48001.49001.490011,700
23 Sept 20221.65001.68001.50001.51001.510035,200
22 Sept 20221.86001.94001.65001.65001.650033,200
21 Sept 20221.90002.03901.87001.87001.87002,800
20 Sept 20222.10002.10001.92001.98001.980021,600
19 Sept 20222.44002.44002.08002.13002.130044,400
16 Sept 20222.42002.47002.20002.35002.3500129,300
15 Sept 20222.00002.40001.83002.35002.3500150,200
14 Sept 20222.19002.19001.92502.02002.020047,000
13 Sept 20222.05002.05001.97002.05002.050011,700
12 Sept 20222.10002.12002.05002.08002.080038,600
09 Sept 20222.07002.15002.02002.08002.080057,600
08 Sept 20222.07002.08001.95002.07002.070027,600
07 Sept 20221.82001.97001.78001.95001.950023,800
06 Sept 20221.75001.83001.70001.82001.820028,400
02 Sept 20221.72001.84001.68001.70001.700010,100
01 Sept 20221.68001.85001.60001.63001.630042,500
31 Aug 20221.79001.79001.66301.69001.69007,700
30 Aug 20221.66001.85001.57001.85001.850023,200
29 Aug 20221.78501.78501.59601.60001.600044,000
26 Aug 20221.77001.77001.64501.64501.645014,600
25 Aug 20221.83001.83001.75001.77001.77003,900
24 Aug 20221.85001.85001.70001.80001.800018,200
23 Aug 20221.85001.85001.69001.74001.740015,300
22 Aug 20221.63001.71001.63001.70001.700027,600
19 Aug 20221.86001.86001.70001.70201.702015,900
18 Aug 20221.75001.75001.65701.72001.72004,800
17 Aug 20221.69301.75001.69301.75001.750011,700
16 Aug 20221.57001.75001.57001.72001.720018,900
15 Aug 20221.66001.75001.56001.60001.600011,500
12 Aug 20221.69001.69401.45001.57001.5700139,000
11 Aug 20221.54001.69001.54001.66001.660039,600
10 Aug 20221.65001.68101.65001.66001.660016,200
09 Aug 20221.50001.59001.45001.52001.520089,400
08 Aug 20221.50001.50201.41001.50001.5000101,700
05 Aug 20221.50001.72001.45001.50001.500025,100
04 Aug 20221.44001.52101.44001.49001.490040,200
03 Aug 20221.54001.59001.50001.53001.530042,100
02 Aug 20221.61001.61001.44001.53001.530047,600
01 Aug 20221.48001.71001.47001.60001.600011,300
29 Jul 20221.50001.50001.42001.48001.480015,600
28 Jul 20221.53001.85701.45001.48001.4800153,100
27 Jul 20221.60001.60001.45001.59001.590017,500
26 Jul 20221.51001.60001.50001.50001.50007,400
25 Jul 20221.63001.64001.54001.56001.560011,000
22 Jul 20221.58001.64001.48001.57001.57009,300
21 Jul 20221.64001.64001.55001.62001.620012,500
20 Jul 20221.56801.58001.56801.58001.58001,300
19 Jul 20221.63001.64001.55001.56001.560011,200
18 Jul 20221.64001.64001.57601.60001.60007,700
15 Jul 20221.66001.67001.65001.65001.65002,100
14 Jul 20221.56001.62001.56001.62001.62001,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...