Singapore markets closed

Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB (publ) (SOBI.ST)

Stockholm - Stockholm Real-time price. Currency in SEK
Add to watchlist
231.60+0.90 (+0.39%)
As of 10:36AM CET. Market open.
Time period:
02 Feb 2022 - 02 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SEKDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Feb 2023231.70232.10229.80231.60231.6034,160
01 Feb 2023232.40234.20229.60230.70230.70317,719
31 Jan 2023231.30232.70229.80232.40232.40248,555
30 Jan 2023231.40233.90230.50231.60231.60116,861
27 Jan 2023230.50232.70229.10231.60231.60150,661
26 Jan 2023230.00233.90228.80230.00230.00267,905
25 Jan 2023225.70230.20225.40228.80228.80531,771
24 Jan 2023228.00228.90222.20225.40225.40358,276
23 Jan 2023230.20232.50228.40229.60229.60154,300
20 Jan 2023230.10233.70229.10229.80229.80278,904
19 Jan 2023231.40233.50228.40228.40228.40526,582
18 Jan 2023234.60236.00232.20235.10235.10233,024
17 Jan 2023232.10234.70230.70233.00233.00370,796
16 Jan 2023227.90232.60227.90232.10232.10226,707
13 Jan 2023226.40228.90223.50228.00228.00189,018
12 Jan 2023226.70229.30225.20226.40226.40418,569
11 Jan 2023222.80227.30221.60226.50226.50285,520
10 Jan 2023218.30224.30216.30223.50223.50229,723
09 Jan 2023219.30221.80215.60219.10219.10458,330
05 Jan 2023219.00219.00214.60214.60214.60206,481
04 Jan 2023223.30223.30217.50218.00218.00209,777
03 Jan 2023219.40225.10218.60221.50221.50396,310
02 Jan 2023216.90220.00216.60219.40219.40131,517
30 Dec 2022218.00219.00215.70215.70215.70219,186
29 Dec 2022213.60218.10213.00217.80217.80241,777
28 Dec 2022216.10216.10212.40213.60213.60169,427
27 Dec 2022219.30222.30215.40216.10216.10377,202
23 Dec 2022224.20224.70219.20219.30219.30226,175
22 Dec 2022223.60224.90222.20222.70222.70128,731
21 Dec 2022223.00225.00220.40223.60223.60325,284
20 Dec 2022218.70223.50217.80223.00223.00288,467
19 Dec 2022219.70224.10218.80220.20220.20380,988
16 Dec 2022218.00219.70214.00219.70219.701,493,965
15 Dec 2022220.50221.80217.20219.30219.30322,698
14 Dec 2022219.70221.00215.40220.50220.50310,073
13 Dec 2022216.80221.10215.50218.40218.40353,147
12 Dec 2022211.60216.80211.50216.30216.30296,925
09 Dec 2022211.30215.00211.20212.50212.50332,567
08 Dec 2022208.60212.80206.20211.20211.20284,720
07 Dec 2022205.80209.50205.20208.50208.50579,856
06 Dec 2022210.80211.40205.80205.80205.80348,832
05 Dec 2022220.20222.10211.30211.50211.50658,291
02 Dec 2022226.60226.60222.70225.10225.10231,209
01 Dec 2022228.40231.00225.90226.70226.70341,131
30 Nov 2022222.00228.90221.90227.10227.101,153,723
29 Nov 2022220.10222.20217.90219.10219.10272,990
28 Nov 2022217.10220.80216.70219.50219.50296,502
25 Nov 2022216.50218.10215.40218.00218.00260,320
24 Nov 2022214.00217.90212.80216.40216.40723,172
23 Nov 2022214.90215.70211.10214.50214.50531,908
22 Nov 2022215.50215.50209.30214.50214.50723,644
21 Nov 2022215.00218.10213.70218.00218.00327,663
18 Nov 2022209.30213.20208.40212.80212.80367,560
17 Nov 2022210.50211.80206.50208.40208.40213,740
16 Nov 2022210.40213.80206.70210.30210.30179,608
15 Nov 2022210.90214.00209.70212.10212.10331,585
14 Nov 2022204.60210.60203.50210.60210.60399,808
11 Nov 2022208.00208.10200.00204.60204.60474,358
10 Nov 2022203.00209.50202.80208.50208.50443,231
09 Nov 2022204.20205.10201.40204.10204.10302,446
08 Nov 2022200.40206.50200.40204.70204.70488,122
07 Nov 2022209.20209.60202.50204.60204.60501,319
04 Nov 2022205.10209.80205.10209.50209.50202,664
03 Nov 2022203.70205.70202.80203.60203.60262,952
02 Nov 2022206.00208.30203.00204.80204.80359,933
01 Nov 2022204.60210.80204.60206.20206.20644,532
31 Oct 2022205.00206.30201.60203.30203.30468,005
28 Oct 2022208.00208.00199.10204.90204.90450,605
27 Oct 2022208.60209.40200.10204.90204.90529,309
26 Oct 2022204.70212.00204.70210.90210.90522,139
25 Oct 2022206.30208.80203.90204.40204.40346,085
24 Oct 2022208.50209.20203.90205.50205.50327,491
21 Oct 2022206.70210.90206.70207.90207.90403,314
20 Oct 2022208.90208.90203.50207.00207.00340,479
19 Oct 2022216.50218.00208.80209.40209.40471,380
18 Oct 2022223.60224.80220.30221.70221.70283,240
17 Oct 2022220.90223.90220.60221.60221.60121,631
14 Oct 2022224.00225.10220.60221.00221.00225,878
13 Oct 2022217.90222.60215.60222.60222.60309,270
12 Oct 2022217.50220.00217.00218.10218.10272,718
11 Oct 2022215.00218.60213.20216.40216.40266,374
10 Oct 2022221.60221.60214.50215.90215.90210,508
07 Oct 2022221.60223.60220.20221.60221.60265,637
06 Oct 2022222.20224.10219.60221.60221.60260,690
05 Oct 2022222.20224.10220.20221.50221.50282,751
04 Oct 2022217.80223.30217.20222.20222.20354,497
03 Oct 2022215.40218.50210.30216.60216.60391,887
30 Sept 2022214.20217.10207.20215.60215.60610,998
29 Sept 2022211.40214.00206.20213.70213.70554,725
28 Sept 2022209.50210.80203.60209.40209.40507,271
27 Sept 2022199.85210.30199.85209.50209.50384,223
26 Sept 2022205.80206.70201.70202.60202.60212,298
23 Sept 2022204.70206.50199.65206.30206.30371,860
22 Sept 2022209.00209.80203.70204.20204.20357,777
21 Sept 2022213.90213.90209.30209.80209.80219,209
20 Sept 2022217.10219.40211.50211.90211.90359,433
19 Sept 2022214.00217.10210.10216.40216.40834,174
16 Sept 2022223.00223.90214.00215.40215.401,016,583
15 Sept 2022229.70229.90223.90225.00225.00282,163
14 Sept 2022221.00224.50219.50220.90220.90523,636
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...