Singapore markets closed

Asian Pay Television Trust (S7OU.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.1100+0.0010 (+0.92%)
At close: 05:04PM SGT
Time period:
28 Nov 2021 - 28 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
28 Nov 20220.10900.11000.10800.11000.11001,032,700
25 Nov 20220.10800.10900.10700.10900.1090700,500
24 Nov 20220.10700.10900.10600.10800.10801,331,900
23 Nov 20220.10700.10800.10600.10700.1070846,200
22 Nov 20220.10700.10800.10700.10700.1070715,200
21 Nov 20220.10800.10800.10700.10700.1070458,300
18 Nov 20220.10700.10900.10700.10900.10901,309,200
17 Nov 20220.10900.10900.10600.10900.10901,203,700
16 Nov 20220.10900.11000.10800.10900.10901,536,200
15 Nov 20220.10800.10800.10700.10800.10804,277,500
14 Nov 20220.10600.10800.10400.10700.1070597,600
11 Nov 20220.10300.10600.10200.10600.1060496,900
10 Nov 20220.10000.10300.10000.10300.1030341,800
09 Nov 20220.10100.10200.10000.10000.100078,400
08 Nov 20220.10100.10100.10000.10100.1010364,400
07 Nov 20220.10200.10200.10000.10100.1010421,300
04 Nov 20220.10000.10300.09800.10200.10201,148,500
03 Nov 20220.10100.10100.09800.09900.0990409,900
02 Nov 20220.09900.10100.09800.09800.0980150,000
01 Nov 20220.09700.10100.09600.10100.1010601,200
31 Oct 20220.09800.09800.09500.09700.09701,203,800
28 Oct 20220.09600.09800.09600.09800.0980485,500
27 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09500.09700.0970595,500
26 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09400.09600.0960555,800
25 Oct 20220.09600.09600.09400.09500.0950607,200
21 Oct 20220.09500.09500.09500.09500.0950154,800
20 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09500.09700.0970146,700
19 Oct 20220.09500.09600.09400.09600.0960790,700
18 Oct 20220.09400.09500.09400.09500.0950300,600
17 Oct 20220.09500.09500.09300.09400.09401,266,800
14 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09400.09500.09502,802,800
13 Oct 20220.09500.09600.09400.09500.09501,221,100
12 Oct 20220.09700.09700.09400.09500.09502,434,100
11 Oct 20220.10500.10500.09400.09600.096013,980,100
10 Oct 20220.10700.10700.10500.10500.1050543,700
07 Oct 20220.10400.11100.10400.10800.10801,870,000
06 Oct 20220.10500.10600.10500.10500.1050344,500
05 Oct 20220.10700.10700.10500.10500.1050516,500
04 Oct 20220.10600.10600.10500.10600.1060185,400
03 Oct 20220.10500.10600.10400.10600.10601,565,600
30 Sept 20220.10600.10600.10500.10500.1050530,200
29 Sept 20220.10700.10700.10500.10700.1070874,100
28 Sept 20220.10800.10800.10600.10700.10701,372,200
27 Sept 20220.10700.10900.10700.10800.1080960,200
26 Sept 20220.11000.11000.10700.10700.10703,923,900
23 Sept 20220.11000.11100.10900.10900.10901,713,900
22 Sept 20220.11100.11100.11000.11000.11001,356,000
21 Sept 20220.11100.11200.11000.11100.1110410,800
20 Sept 20220.11100.11200.11000.11200.1120453,400
19 Sept 20220.11100.11200.11000.11100.1110830,900
16 Sept 20220.11300.11400.11000.11000.110034,484,500
15 Sept 20220.11300.11300.11100.11200.11203,519,300
15 Sept 20220.0025 Dividend
14 Sept 20220.11600.11600.11400.11400.11152,601,700
13 Sept 20220.11500.11700.11500.11600.11351,850,200
12 Sept 20220.11600.11600.11400.11600.11351,539,600
09 Sept 20220.11500.11600.11400.11500.1125779,800
08 Sept 20220.11600.11600.11400.11400.11151,640,200
07 Sept 20220.11500.11600.11400.11600.1135289,400
06 Sept 20220.11500.11600.11400.11400.11151,857,400
05 Sept 20220.11500.11600.11400.11600.1135522,800
02 Sept 20220.11500.11500.11400.11400.1115211,300
01 Sept 20220.11400.11500.11400.11500.11251,764,700
31 Aug 20220.11700.11700.11300.11400.11154,350,000
30 Aug 20220.11600.11700.11500.11700.1144795,300
29 Aug 20220.11600.11600.11400.11600.1135758,000
26 Aug 20220.11600.11700.11400.11600.1135401,900
25 Aug 20220.11500.11700.11400.11500.11251,516,000
24 Aug 20220.11700.11700.11400.11500.1125660,200
23 Aug 20220.11500.11600.11400.11600.11351,807,600
22 Aug 20220.11600.11700.11400.11400.11157,202,400
19 Aug 20220.11700.11800.11500.11600.11355,739,800
18 Aug 20220.11800.11900.11600.11700.11444,070,300
17 Aug 20220.11700.11900.11700.11700.11441,560,500
16 Aug 20220.12000.12000.11600.11700.11444,799,500
15 Aug 20220.12000.12200.11800.12000.11741,151,700
12 Aug 20220.11900.12100.11900.11900.11641,494,800
11 Aug 20220.12000.12100.11800.11900.1164903,100
10 Aug 20220.11900.12100.11900.12000.1174457,600
08 Aug 20220.11800.12000.11800.11900.1164443,100
05 Aug 20220.12000.12100.11800.11900.11641,169,600
04 Aug 20220.11700.12000.11700.11800.1154361,300
03 Aug 20220.11800.11900.11700.11700.11441,120,300
02 Aug 20220.11800.11900.11700.11800.11543,317,000
01 Aug 20220.11800.11900.11600.11800.11541,769,900
29 Jul 20220.12000.12000.11700.11800.11541,761,300
28 Jul 20220.11900.11900.11800.11800.11541,756,300
27 Jul 20220.12100.12100.11900.11900.1164182,800
26 Jul 20220.12200.12200.11800.11900.11641,889,200
25 Jul 20220.12100.12200.12100.12200.1193659,300
22 Jul 20220.12100.12200.12100.12100.11831,000
21 Jul 20220.12100.12400.12100.12100.1183577,200
20 Jul 20220.12000.12100.12000.12100.118350,200
19 Jul 20220.12000.12200.12000.12000.1174989,000
18 Jul 20220.12300.12300.12000.12000.1174751,800
15 Jul 20220.12000.12100.12000.12000.1174358,600
14 Jul 20220.12000.12200.12000.12000.1174812,400
13 Jul 20220.12000.12200.12000.12200.119391,900
12 Jul 20220.12000.12100.12000.12100.1183115,100
08 Jul 20220.12100.12100.12000.12100.118332,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...