Singapore markets closed

North Media A/S (NORTHM.CO)

Copenhagen - Copenhagen Real-time price. Currency in DKK
Add to watchlist
65.90+0.80 (+1.23%)
As of 02:08PM CEST. Market open.
Time period:
27 Sept 2021 - 27 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in DKKDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Sept 202265.5065.9065.5065.9065.9064
26 Sept 202265.6065.8064.3065.1065.1013,980
23 Sept 202265.6066.8065.6065.7065.709,523
22 Sept 202265.6066.6065.5066.6066.608,184
21 Sept 202265.7067.1065.5066.9066.902,513
20 Sept 202266.7067.2065.3067.1067.103,422
19 Sept 202265.1066.5064.7065.2065.209,299
16 Sept 202267.0067.0063.5066.2066.2013,798
15 Sept 202267.0067.9066.9067.0067.002,868
14 Sept 202266.5068.0066.5067.3067.3013,931
13 Sept 202269.7069.7067.0067.6067.6016,405
12 Sept 202271.1071.8069.6069.8069.804,209
09 Sept 202269.3074.1068.9071.0071.0016,445
08 Sept 202268.0069.5068.0069.5069.503,243
07 Sept 202268.8069.9067.5068.6068.60990
06 Sept 202269.0071.8068.1068.7068.703,753
05 Sept 202271.4071.4068.3068.4068.403,228
02 Sept 202270.0072.3069.0071.3071.309,394
01 Sept 202272.0072.0069.0070.8070.805,281
31 Aug 202271.9073.0070.0072.2072.206,200
30 Aug 202273.1073.9072.0072.9072.9012,810
29 Aug 202276.1076.1071.8074.0074.007,332
26 Aug 202279.9079.9076.5077.6077.605,686
25 Aug 202278.7080.5076.7079.9079.907,954
24 Aug 202278.3079.0078.0078.7078.703,537
23 Aug 202278.8078.8076.7078.7078.703,451
22 Aug 202281.3081.3077.0079.3079.303,737
19 Aug 202281.5082.0081.3081.3081.304,550
18 Aug 202281.9082.0079.5082.0082.0017,722
17 Aug 202278.9081.9078.6081.9081.9018,183
16 Aug 202280.5080.5079.0079.1079.109,861
15 Aug 202280.4080.5080.0080.3080.303,529
12 Aug 202280.0080.5080.0080.4080.401,298
11 Aug 202280.4081.4079.2080.5080.5013,382
10 Aug 202278.7080.7077.6079.9079.909,681
09 Aug 202277.8079.8077.8079.5079.503,662
08 Aug 202279.8080.0078.5079.6079.603,461
05 Aug 202278.5080.0078.3078.3078.302,084
04 Aug 202277.0078.6076.2078.5078.509,529
03 Aug 202279.2080.3076.1077.7077.7010,534
02 Aug 202275.3080.7075.3079.2079.2011,272
01 Aug 202278.7080.9076.1076.1076.1024,680
29 Jul 202275.0077.0075.0076.1076.103,408
28 Jul 202273.5074.4073.5074.4074.404,210
27 Jul 202271.8074.0071.8073.0073.005,948
26 Jul 202272.1072.1071.8072.1072.101,855
25 Jul 202274.1074.1071.0071.6071.602,448
22 Jul 202273.1073.7071.1071.7071.701,808
21 Jul 202271.4073.8071.1073.1073.103,656
20 Jul 202271.4072.8071.4072.8072.803,469
19 Jul 202270.9071.4070.6071.4071.401,218
18 Jul 202268.2071.8068.2070.1070.107,951
15 Jul 202269.5069.8067.0068.3068.303,703
14 Jul 202268.7069.9068.7069.2069.206,147
13 Jul 202269.1070.0069.0069.5069.505,170
12 Jul 202268.6069.3068.6069.3069.302,746
11 Jul 202269.0070.1069.0069.3069.305,658
08 Jul 202274.3074.3069.0070.5070.505,010
07 Jul 202267.8072.2066.9071.6071.6010,372
06 Jul 202267.8067.8065.6067.1067.102,581
05 Jul 202265.3066.7065.1065.9065.9039,909
04 Jul 202267.7067.7065.1065.4065.4011,108
01 Jul 202267.5067.5065.8066.0066.004,261
30 Jun 202266.2067.0065.8066.4066.4020,038
29 Jun 202267.8067.8066.1066.1066.104,766
28 Jun 202267.2067.4066.6067.4067.405,032
27 Jun 202263.9067.2063.9067.1067.1011,051
24 Jun 202263.9065.1063.5064.7064.7015,824
23 Jun 202266.5066.5063.1063.5063.5017,059
22 Jun 202269.6069.6062.9066.5066.5011,292
21 Jun 202266.8066.8065.0065.3065.307,561
20 Jun 202266.0066.9065.0066.4066.404,581
17 Jun 202262.9066.0062.5066.0066.007,080
16 Jun 202266.9066.9065.0065.0065.0031,688
15 Jun 202267.8067.9065.0066.9066.9018,657
14 Jun 202269.0070.0065.4067.2067.2017,153
13 Jun 202267.6071.0067.6070.8070.8021,344
10 Jun 202271.4071.4068.2068.3068.3010,151
09 Jun 202271.9072.0071.0071.0071.006,984
08 Jun 202271.6072.7070.6071.5071.5014,643
07 Jun 202272.4073.3071.5072.0072.0017,632
03 Jun 202272.6072.6071.7072.0072.003,476
02 Jun 202270.9071.9070.3071.7071.702,224
01 Jun 202271.8074.0070.0070.2070.2015,642
31 May 202271.5072.5070.3071.8071.808,982
30 May 202268.1071.5067.9071.5071.5042,986
25 May 202265.7068.3065.6068.1068.1041,481
24 May 202271.0071.0067.0067.5067.5022,195
23 May 202270.0070.8069.0069.7069.7018,690
20 May 202269.5071.6069.0071.0071.0011,511
19 May 202269.4070.7068.7069.7069.708,737
18 May 202273.0073.0070.2070.8070.809,893
17 May 202272.5073.0072.4073.0073.003,710
16 May 202270.1073.4070.1073.1073.104,838
12 May 202270.2072.0070.1071.1071.1013,427
11 May 202270.0071.0068.9070.2070.207,893
10 May 202269.5071.0068.5069.5069.5016,697
09 May 202268.3070.5068.3069.5069.5014,144
06 May 202275.7075.7070.0071.0071.0041,822
05 May 202276.9078.0075.0075.9075.9029,755
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...