Singapore markets closed

Mapletree Industrial Trust (ME8U.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
2.2100+0.0100 (+0.45%)
At close: 05:09PM SGT
Time period:
08 Dec 2021 - 08 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
08 Dec 20222.20002.22002.19002.21002.21002,669,900
07 Dec 20222.23002.23002.20002.20002.20004,869,700
06 Dec 20222.25002.26002.23002.23002.23004,833,500
05 Dec 20222.22002.27002.21002.25002.25004,030,200
02 Dec 20222.25002.25002.20002.20002.20006,163,200
01 Dec 20222.26002.31002.24002.25002.25009,770,900
30 Nov 20222.26002.27002.22002.23002.23007,750,100
29 Nov 20222.19002.27002.19002.26002.26006,228,800
28 Nov 20222.23002.23002.17002.23002.23007,184,000
25 Nov 20222.21002.25002.20002.23002.23005,553,100
24 Nov 20222.23002.25002.19002.21002.21005,463,800
23 Nov 20222.25002.26002.21002.22002.22002,678,100
22 Nov 20222.26002.28002.24002.24002.24003,799,600
21 Nov 20222.29002.31002.24002.25002.25005,071,100
18 Nov 20222.30002.31002.27002.30002.30003,591,900
17 Nov 20222.32002.34002.28002.31002.31004,476,300
16 Nov 20222.32002.36002.29002.31002.31006,861,000
15 Nov 20222.30002.34002.29002.31002.31005,139,200
14 Nov 20222.31002.34002.29002.30002.30005,943,700
11 Nov 20222.26002.35002.26002.30002.300013,336,300
10 Nov 20222.17002.21002.16002.18002.18004,034,300
09 Nov 20222.15002.20002.13002.18002.18007,455,900
08 Nov 20222.16002.18002.13002.15002.15005,782,800
07 Nov 20222.16002.20002.15002.15002.15006,981,400
04 Nov 20222.15002.19002.12002.17002.17008,080,200
03 Nov 20222.21002.21002.12002.15002.15007,928,700
02 Nov 20222.21002.23002.16002.23002.23006,713,000
02 Nov 20220.0336 Dividend
01 Nov 20222.20002.25002.20002.23002.19644,177,012
31 Oct 20222.24002.25002.17002.20002.166910,801,300
28 Oct 20222.26002.29002.20002.23002.19648,434,200
27 Oct 20222.26002.29002.22002.25002.21614,798,100
26 Oct 20222.16002.27002.16002.26002.22597,902,400
25 Oct 20222.15002.18002.13002.16002.127510,313,600
21 Oct 20222.20002.20002.13002.13002.09799,636,300
20 Oct 20222.21002.24002.19002.21002.17677,317,800
19 Oct 20222.26002.29002.19002.21002.17677,589,200
18 Oct 20222.28002.29002.24002.25002.21618,255,300
17 Oct 20222.25002.31002.21002.28002.24569,432,200
14 Oct 20222.32002.33002.26002.26002.22599,768,000
13 Oct 20222.33002.34002.30002.31002.27526,549,600
12 Oct 20222.36002.37002.32002.33002.29497,169,700
11 Oct 20222.33002.37002.33002.36002.32445,835,900
10 Oct 20222.36002.36002.31002.34002.30478,530,200
07 Oct 20222.41002.41002.36002.38002.34416,948,000
06 Oct 20222.42002.42002.38002.41002.37375,755,200
05 Oct 20222.40002.44002.38002.41002.37379,300,100
04 Oct 20222.37002.40002.36002.39002.35406,985,300
03 Oct 20222.38002.38002.32002.34002.30478,033,500
30 Sept 20222.38002.40002.31002.38002.344115,345,000
29 Sept 20222.40002.41002.35002.37002.334311,303,500
28 Sept 20222.43002.44002.37002.39002.354015,998,200
27 Sept 20222.43002.45002.40002.44002.40329,507,400
26 Sept 20222.46002.49002.42002.42002.383510,559,500
23 Sept 20222.51002.51002.46002.46002.422910,892,700
22 Sept 20222.51002.52002.49002.52002.48206,510,400
21 Sept 20222.58002.58002.51002.52002.48205,708,200
20 Sept 20222.56002.58002.55002.56002.52142,480,300
19 Sept 20222.55002.58002.54002.56002.52143,873,600
16 Sept 20222.55002.56002.53002.56002.52147,443,309
15 Sept 20222.56002.57002.54002.56002.52143,604,800
14 Sept 20222.57002.58002.55002.56002.52146,328,244
13 Sept 20222.62002.64002.59002.60002.56085,532,500
12 Sept 20222.63002.63002.60002.63002.59043,282,600
09 Sept 20222.63002.64002.62002.62002.58055,641,300
08 Sept 20222.60002.63002.59002.61002.57076,173,200
07 Sept 20222.57002.61002.56002.58002.54115,833,900
06 Sept 20222.57002.59002.55002.57002.53134,627,100
05 Sept 20222.54002.58002.54002.56002.52143,694,600
02 Sept 20222.54002.56002.53002.54002.50173,928,700
01 Sept 20222.55002.56002.54002.54002.50174,076,000
31 Aug 20222.57002.58002.53002.53002.49199,213,100
30 Aug 20222.57002.60002.57002.59002.55103,697,300
29 Aug 20222.56002.59002.55002.59002.55104,282,700
26 Aug 20222.60002.62002.59002.61002.57075,024,000
25 Aug 20222.61002.63002.58002.59002.55106,642,500
24 Aug 20222.63002.63002.58002.61002.57075,007,400
23 Aug 20222.67002.68002.61002.63002.59046,609,000
22 Aug 20222.70002.70002.66002.68002.63965,155,000
19 Aug 20222.69002.70002.68002.70002.65934,972,300
18 Aug 20222.68002.71002.68002.70002.65933,188,800
17 Aug 20222.70002.71002.67002.69002.64954,906,100
16 Aug 20222.71002.71002.69002.71002.66922,556,100
15 Aug 20222.69002.71002.69002.69002.64954,287,800
12 Aug 20222.70002.71002.68002.69002.64952,520,500
11 Aug 20222.67002.71002.67002.70002.65934,554,800
10 Aug 20222.69002.72002.64002.67002.62988,994,000
08 Aug 20222.69002.69002.66002.69002.64952,310,200
05 Aug 20222.70002.70002.68002.68002.63964,177,800
04 Aug 20222.67002.71002.65002.69002.64955,779,000
03 Aug 20222.67002.68002.66002.66002.61993,163,700
02 Aug 20222.68002.69002.65002.67002.62984,794,300
01 Aug 20222.66002.68002.65002.68002.63965,269,700
01 Aug 20220.0349 Dividend
29 Jul 20222.72002.73002.71002.71002.63485,187,600
28 Jul 20222.71002.72002.69002.71002.63484,383,400
27 Jul 20222.67002.71002.67002.71002.63486,068,600
26 Jul 20222.65002.69002.65002.68002.60568,301,000
25 Jul 20222.64002.66002.63002.65002.57655,034,800
22 Jul 20222.61002.65002.61002.63002.55704,169,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...