Singapore markets close in 3 hours 1 minute

Mandarin Oriental International Limited (M04.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
1.9300+0.0300 (+1.58%)
As of 01:24PM SGT. Market open.
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 20231.93001.97001.91001.93001.930027,900
06 Feb 20231.91001.93001.88001.90001.900028,800
03 Feb 20231.87001.91001.87001.91001.910036,500
02 Feb 20231.87001.87001.87001.87001.870049,200
01 Feb 20231.88001.88001.88001.88001.88001,000
31 Jan 20231.87001.88001.87001.88001.88008,400
30 Jan 20231.89001.89001.87001.87001.870024,900
27 Jan 20231.89001.92001.88001.88001.8800152,400
26 Jan 20231.88001.93001.88001.92001.920030,900
25 Jan 20231.93001.93001.87001.87001.870079,600
20 Jan 20231.90001.92001.90001.92001.920030,800
19 Jan 20231.90001.90001.88001.90001.900033,000
18 Jan 20231.95001.95001.89001.90001.900075,100
17 Jan 20231.96001.96001.91001.93001.930039,400
16 Jan 20231.90001.92001.88001.92001.920035,400
13 Jan 20231.94001.94001.89001.93001.930055,700
12 Jan 20231.94001.95001.94001.94001.940074,000
11 Jan 20231.88001.95001.88001.94001.940088,200
10 Jan 20231.90001.90001.88001.88001.880021,100
09 Jan 20231.89001.92001.89001.92001.920024,200
06 Jan 20231.88001.92001.88001.92001.92005,600
05 Jan 20231.87001.92001.87001.90001.900019,600
04 Jan 20231.90001.95001.85001.95001.95001,500
03 Jan 20231.92001.92001.92001.92001.9200-
30 Dec 20221.93001.93001.85001.92001.92009,700
29 Dec 20221.94001.94001.94001.94001.9400200
28 Dec 20221.87001.87001.87001.87001.8700-
27 Dec 20221.87001.87001.87001.87001.8700-
23 Dec 20221.86001.87001.85001.87001.87003,600
22 Dec 20221.93001.93001.93001.93001.9300200
21 Dec 20221.87001.88001.79001.88001.88009,400
20 Dec 20221.81001.81001.81001.81001.8100-
19 Dec 20221.79001.81001.79001.81001.81003,600
16 Dec 20221.90001.90001.80001.82001.82007,200
15 Dec 20221.90001.90001.83001.85001.850022,200
14 Dec 20221.97001.97001.91001.91001.910034,800
13 Dec 20221.86001.96001.86001.90001.9000106,800
12 Dec 20221.83001.85001.80001.85001.850038,100
09 Dec 20221.81001.85001.78001.85001.8500129,200
08 Dec 20221.81001.81001.77001.80001.800025,600
07 Dec 20221.76001.80001.74001.79001.790057,400
06 Dec 20221.76001.80001.70001.76001.7600248,500
05 Dec 20221.73001.76001.73001.76001.760043,700
02 Dec 20221.72001.76001.71001.75001.750075,700
01 Dec 20221.72001.74001.69001.71001.710028,700
30 Nov 20221.72001.72001.67001.68001.6800140,700
29 Nov 20221.73001.73001.72001.72001.7200111,000
28 Nov 20221.74001.74001.73001.73001.73005,000
25 Nov 20221.72001.73001.71001.71001.71006,400
24 Nov 20221.70001.76001.70001.73001.73001,024,500
23 Nov 20221.70001.73001.70001.70001.700020,600
22 Nov 20221.72001.74001.70001.70001.7000726,200
21 Nov 20221.79001.79001.73001.73001.73001,200
18 Nov 20221.70001.79001.70001.74001.740067,400
17 Nov 20221.70001.71001.70001.70001.700011,100
16 Nov 20221.66001.73001.66001.68001.680076,000
15 Nov 20221.67001.69001.66001.67001.6700218,200
14 Nov 20221.68001.69001.66001.67001.6700103,500
11 Nov 20221.63001.69001.60001.66001.6600182,900
10 Nov 20221.61001.64001.56001.60001.600080,600
09 Nov 20221.76001.78001.60001.62001.6200177,900
08 Nov 20221.76001.82001.73001.73001.73005,400
07 Nov 20221.70001.78001.67001.78001.780076,000
04 Nov 20221.70001.70001.67001.68001.680016,000
03 Nov 20221.69001.70001.64001.65001.650014,700
02 Nov 20221.66001.67001.66001.67001.670024,500
01 Nov 20221.66001.69001.66001.67001.67006,200
31 Oct 20221.69001.75001.65001.65001.650062,000
28 Oct 20221.67001.67001.64001.64001.640034,300
27 Oct 20221.70001.70001.67001.68001.680039,000
26 Oct 20221.68001.73001.67001.71001.710048,200
25 Oct 20221.75001.75001.66001.66001.660072,800
21 Oct 20221.82001.83001.79001.79001.790020,300
20 Oct 20221.82001.83001.80001.82001.820024,600
19 Oct 20221.82001.82001.82001.82001.8200600
18 Oct 20221.73001.89001.64001.82001.8200254,200
17 Oct 20221.75001.75001.74001.74001.740013,600
14 Oct 20221.80001.80001.75001.80001.80006,400
13 Oct 20221.82001.82001.80001.80001.800026,200
12 Oct 20221.82001.89001.82001.86001.860062,500
11 Oct 20221.87001.90001.84001.88001.880060,700
10 Oct 20221.91001.91001.91001.91001.9100-
07 Oct 20221.91001.91001.91001.91001.9100-
06 Oct 20221.91001.92001.91001.91001.910010,400
05 Oct 20221.91001.91001.91001.91001.9100-
04 Oct 20221.91001.91001.90001.91001.910012,900
03 Oct 20221.88001.88001.88001.88001.8800-
30 Sept 20221.87001.91001.85001.88001.8800146,300
29 Sept 20221.88001.91001.87001.87001.870045,800
28 Sept 20221.88001.94001.86001.91001.910075,700
27 Sept 20221.90001.96001.90001.92001.920098,900
26 Sept 20221.91001.97001.87001.95001.950030,200
23 Sept 20221.88001.96001.88001.95001.950091,300
22 Sept 20221.90001.94001.88001.88001.88004,800
21 Sept 20221.92001.92001.88001.89001.890050,400
20 Sept 20221.90001.95001.90001.95001.950047,400
19 Sept 20221.94001.94001.94001.94001.940025,400
16 Sept 20221.95002.00001.89001.94001.9400166,700
15 Sept 20221.96002.02001.96002.02002.0200300
14 Sept 20221.97001.98001.92001.98001.980032,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...