Singapore markets close in 1 hour 52 minutes

AF Global Limited (L38.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.0900+0.0060 (+7.14%)
As of 01:35PM SGT. Market open.
Time period:
27 Jan 2022 - 27 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 20230.08400.09000.08400.09000.090023,000
26 Jan 20230.08400.08400.08400.08400.084021,000
25 Jan 20230.07600.09000.07600.08400.084026,100
20 Jan 20230.08600.08600.08200.08200.082018,500
19 Jan 20230.07900.08600.07900.08600.0860107,500
18 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
17 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
16 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
13 Jan 20230.07700.08800.07500.08800.0880132,800
12 Jan 20230.07700.07700.07600.07600.07602,000
11 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
10 Jan 20230.07900.08800.07800.08800.088014,200
09 Jan 20230.08000.08000.08000.08000.08005,600
06 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
05 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
04 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
03 Jan 20230.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
30 Dec 20220.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880200
29 Dec 20220.07700.07700.07700.07700.07706,000
28 Dec 20220.08000.08400.08000.08000.0800301,000
27 Dec 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.075032,800
23 Dec 20220.07600.08200.07600.08200.08208,100
22 Dec 20220.07300.07300.07300.07300.0730700
21 Dec 20220.07300.08000.07300.08000.0800204,000
20 Dec 20220.08000.08000.08000.08000.0800-
19 Dec 20220.07800.08000.07800.08000.0800124,800
16 Dec 20220.08000.08400.08000.08300.083031,000
15 Dec 20220.08300.08300.08300.08300.0830-
14 Dec 20220.08300.08300.08300.08300.0830-
13 Dec 20220.08300.08300.08300.08300.0830-
12 Dec 20220.07300.08300.07300.08300.083072,300
09 Dec 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.07502,600
08 Dec 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.075090,000
07 Dec 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.075036,400
06 Dec 20220.07900.07900.07900.07900.0790-
05 Dec 20220.07900.07900.07900.07900.0790-
02 Dec 20220.07900.07900.07900.07900.079050,000
01 Dec 20220.07900.07900.07900.07900.0790-
30 Nov 20220.07500.07900.07300.07900.079096,200
29 Nov 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.075032,700
28 Nov 20220.08000.08300.07500.07500.0750110,500
25 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840-
24 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840-
23 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840-
22 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840-
21 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840-
18 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840-
17 Nov 20220.08400.08400.08400.08400.0840700
16 Nov 20220.08300.08300.08300.08300.0830-
15 Nov 20220.08300.08300.08300.08300.0830-
14 Nov 20220.08300.08300.08300.08300.0830-
11 Nov 20220.07500.08300.07500.08300.083011,000
10 Nov 20220.07400.07400.07400.07400.074013,000
09 Nov 20220.07200.08300.07200.08300.0830212,400
08 Nov 20220.07000.07000.07000.07000.0700-
07 Nov 20220.08000.08000.07000.07000.070051,900
04 Nov 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.075035,000
03 Nov 20220.07500.07500.07500.07500.0750100
02 Nov 20220.07500.07700.06600.07500.0750126,900
01 Nov 20220.07200.07200.07200.07200.072011,000
31 Oct 20220.07200.07200.07200.07200.072012,900
28 Oct 20220.08500.08500.07300.08500.0850500
27 Oct 20220.07300.08500.07300.07300.07302,400
26 Oct 20220.07200.07200.07200.07200.0720-
25 Oct 20220.07200.07200.07200.07200.072025,900
21 Oct 20220.07300.07500.07300.07500.0750121,400
20 Oct 20220.07500.08000.07500.08000.080022,500
19 Oct 20220.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
18 Oct 20220.07400.08800.07400.08800.08803,400
17 Oct 20220.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
14 Oct 20220.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880-
13 Oct 20220.08800.08800.08800.08800.0880100
12 Oct 20220.08200.08300.08000.08000.0800200,900
11 Oct 20220.08900.08900.08900.08900.0890100
10 Oct 20220.07600.07600.07600.07600.07602,700
07 Oct 20220.09200.09200.09200.09200.0920-
06 Oct 20220.09200.09200.09200.09200.0920100
05 Oct 20220.08500.08500.07600.07600.0760100,000
04 Oct 20220.09300.09300.09300.09300.0930-
03 Oct 20220.09300.09300.09300.09300.0930-
30 Sept 20220.09300.09300.09300.09300.0930-
29 Sept 20220.09300.09300.09300.09300.09301,000
28 Sept 20220.08200.09200.08200.09200.092066,000
27 Sept 20220.09200.09200.09200.09200.0920-
26 Sept 20220.09200.09200.09200.09200.0920100
23 Sept 20220.09400.09400.09300.09300.0930700
22 Sept 20220.08200.08200.08200.08200.082039,000
21 Sept 20220.08800.09300.08700.09300.093032,900
20 Sept 20220.08800.09400.08800.09400.094042,200
19 Sept 20220.08800.08900.08800.08900.08908,700
16 Sept 20220.09000.09200.08900.09200.092068,900
15 Sept 20220.09300.09300.09300.09300.0930-
14 Sept 20220.09300.09300.09300.09300.0930-
13 Sept 20220.09000.09500.08900.09300.093013,100
12 Sept 20220.09500.09500.08900.08900.089025,300
09 Sept 20220.09100.09100.09000.09000.090012,700
08 Sept 20220.09500.09500.09500.09500.0950-
07 Sept 20220.09500.09500.09500.09500.0950-
06 Sept 20220.09500.09500.09000.09500.095044,900
05 Sept 20220.09000.09500.08900.09500.095018,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...