Singapore markets closed

Kronos Bio, Inc. (KRON)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
1.8400-0.0600 (-3.16%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
1.7500 -0.09 (-4.89%)
Pre-market: 07:27AM EST
Time period:
02 Dec 2021 - 02 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 20221.89001.92001.75001.84001.8400121,300
30 Nov 20221.75001.91001.70001.90001.9000206,100
29 Nov 20221.82001.84001.74001.75001.7500172,600
28 Nov 20221.91001.93501.74001.79001.7900323,500
25 Nov 20221.98002.04501.88001.91001.9100106,900
23 Nov 20222.02002.10001.95001.99001.9900125,200
22 Nov 20222.02002.03001.89002.01002.0100248,800
21 Nov 20222.16002.21001.89001.99001.9900171,700
18 Nov 20222.25002.32502.11002.13002.1300186,100
17 Nov 20222.20002.22002.11002.17002.1700132,200
16 Nov 20222.38002.41002.19002.23002.2300111,100
15 Nov 20222.46002.49402.34002.39002.3900190,100
14 Nov 20222.51002.61502.29202.33002.3300151,100
11 Nov 20222.56002.66002.37002.55002.5500180,200
10 Nov 20222.45002.57502.28002.56002.5600407,200
09 Nov 20222.49002.57002.29002.32002.3200142,800
08 Nov 20222.53002.61002.47002.56002.560083,600
07 Nov 20222.60002.60002.47002.50002.500077,100
04 Nov 20222.67002.67002.43002.58002.5800133,700
03 Nov 20222.77002.86002.58002.59002.590063,100
02 Nov 20222.86002.98002.78002.83002.830089,700
01 Nov 20223.00003.04002.78002.89002.8900185,300
31 Oct 20223.07003.07002.87002.96002.9600204,300
28 Oct 20222.77002.92002.70002.92002.920086,800
27 Oct 20222.76002.91002.61002.74002.7400121,200
26 Oct 20222.84002.98002.74002.76002.7600148,600
25 Oct 20222.62002.96002.62002.83002.8300290,900
24 Oct 20222.90002.90002.42002.61002.6100174,300
21 Oct 20222.79002.86002.66002.83002.830090,900
20 Oct 20222.75002.92002.73002.76002.760057,700
19 Oct 20222.86002.93002.71002.76002.7600312,000
18 Oct 20223.03003.03002.85002.89002.890061,700
17 Oct 20222.90003.03502.85002.91002.9100137,600
14 Oct 20223.02003.03002.78002.84002.840086,200
13 Oct 20222.75003.02002.72002.96002.9600122,100
12 Oct 20222.93002.96002.71002.86002.860095,100
11 Oct 20222.90003.09002.76002.95002.9500123,500
10 Oct 20222.90003.09002.90002.91002.910096,900
07 Oct 20223.24003.24002.88002.89002.8900256,100
06 Oct 20223.20003.27003.16003.20003.2000116,000
05 Oct 20223.32003.37003.12003.24003.2400157,700
04 Oct 20223.51003.56003.37003.44003.4400145,800
03 Oct 20223.48003.48003.20003.38003.3800141,400
30 Sept 20223.41003.55003.31003.35003.3500169,200
29 Sept 20223.65003.65003.31003.35003.3500159,700
28 Sept 20223.72003.80003.57003.73003.7300284,100
27 Sept 20223.53003.72503.47003.58003.5800199,500
26 Sept 20223.52003.70003.48003.52003.5200259,900
23 Sept 20223.82003.87003.50003.58003.5800152,900
22 Sept 20224.05004.06003.79003.82003.820076,400
21 Sept 20224.35004.35004.07504.11004.1100129,400
20 Sept 20224.36004.49004.27004.35004.3500138,900
19 Sept 20224.51004.72504.30004.47004.4700112,400
16 Sept 20224.72004.98004.49004.57004.5700235,300
15 Sept 20224.85004.94004.67004.79004.7900150,700
14 Sept 20224.81004.81004.56704.79004.7900242,200
13 Sept 20224.58004.76004.46004.67004.6700424,300
12 Sept 20224.92004.99004.82204.86004.8600111,900
09 Sept 20224.81004.94004.52604.91004.9100216,700
08 Sept 20224.69004.91004.47004.78004.7800151,000
07 Sept 20224.26004.69004.22004.66004.6600200,500
06 Sept 20224.30004.32004.03004.20004.2000431,600
02 Sept 20224.26004.44004.13504.22004.2200199,400
01 Sept 20223.95004.31003.92004.22004.2200303,000
31 Aug 20224.08004.14003.95004.00004.0000163,100
30 Aug 20224.23504.23504.00004.06004.0600660,900
29 Aug 20223.84004.25003.84004.07504.0750165,600
26 Aug 20224.30004.30003.81003.94003.9400309,500
25 Aug 20224.38004.38004.18004.32004.3200131,900
24 Aug 20224.19004.49004.14004.33504.3350132,300
23 Aug 20224.05004.23503.98004.16004.1600295,400
22 Aug 20224.19004.24003.95004.00004.0000272,200
19 Aug 20224.43004.50004.15004.26004.2600267,300
18 Aug 20224.47004.59004.41004.52004.520083,900
17 Aug 20224.79004.85004.53004.54004.5400136,500
16 Aug 20225.17005.17004.75004.85004.8500210,200
15 Aug 20225.27005.40505.11005.16005.1600207,600
12 Aug 20224.92005.50004.87505.38005.3800324,700
11 Aug 20225.02005.30004.78004.89004.8900220,700
10 Aug 20224.96005.18504.83004.95004.9500299,400
09 Aug 20225.28005.31004.74004.78004.7800289,100
08 Aug 20225.63005.74005.13005.28005.2800318,500
05 Aug 20225.42005.63505.29005.55005.5500294,600
04 Aug 20225.21005.54005.20005.41505.4150197,700
03 Aug 20224.60005.30004.58905.17005.1700202,100
02 Aug 20224.12004.60004.09004.58004.58001,209,800
01 Aug 20224.16004.37004.08004.13004.1300200,900
29 Jul 20224.52004.52004.07004.20004.2000184,500
28 Jul 20224.88004.88004.26004.56004.5600165,500
27 Jul 20224.90005.00704.71004.87004.8700102,100
26 Jul 20224.96005.02004.78004.87004.8700103,400
25 Jul 20225.17005.17004.89005.02005.0200164,800
22 Jul 20225.56005.63005.05005.18005.1800235,500
21 Jul 20225.26005.43005.23005.42005.420099,200
20 Jul 20225.14005.30004.95005.26005.2600156,000
19 Jul 20225.03005.27004.98005.14005.1400179,500
18 Jul 20225.10005.37504.98005.00005.0000215,500
15 Jul 20224.94004.95004.79004.94004.9400236,400
14 Jul 20224.81004.88004.60004.81004.8100204,800
13 Jul 20224.61004.90004.34004.88004.8800181,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...