Singapore markets closed

Renaissance United Limited (I11.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.00100.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 09:37AM SGT
Time period:
04 Feb 2022 - 04 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Feb 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010420,000
02 Feb 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
01 Feb 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
31 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
30 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
27 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
26 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
25 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
20 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
19 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
18 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
17 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
16 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
13 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
12 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
11 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
10 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.00101,011,100
09 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
06 Jan 20230.00100.00100.00100.00100.00108,329,600
05 Jan 20230.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
04 Jan 20230.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
03 Jan 20230.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020200
30 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.001010,000
29 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00102,300,000
28 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
27 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
23 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
22 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
21 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
20 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00105,003,000
19 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010410,000
16 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010465,000
15 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
14 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
13 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
12 Dec 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.001092,100
09 Dec 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020190,000
08 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
07 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
06 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
05 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
02 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010619,000
01 Dec 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00107,201,000
30 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
29 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
28 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010500,000
25 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
24 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
23 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.001040,000
22 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010100
21 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
18 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
17 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
16 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
15 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010100,000
14 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
11 Nov 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.0020200,000
10 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
09 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010700,000
08 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.001030,000
07 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
04 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
03 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010251,000
02 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010100,000
01 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010400,000
31 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010100
28 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
27 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
26 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010700
25 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.0020810,000
21 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010802,100
20 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.001060,900
19 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00102,700
18 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00107,400
17 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010250,100
14 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00201,500,100
13 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
12 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00202,400
11 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.0020200
10 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
07 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
06 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
05 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
04 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
03 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00202,300
30 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.0010102,100
29 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010797,600
28 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00101,002,200
27 Sept 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00201,330,400
26 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.001017,600
23 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
22 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020917,500
21 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
20 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010200,000
19 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
16 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00101,300
15 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
14 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
13 Sept 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00201,404,000
12 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010358,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...