Singapore markets closed

VanEck Green Bond ETF (GRNB)

NYSEArca - NYSEArca Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
22.49-0.08 (-0.35%)
At close: 02:13PM EDT
Time period:
01 Oct 2021 - 01 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 202222.6122.6122.4922.4922.498,500
29 Sept 202222.5422.5722.4822.5722.572,500
28 Sept 202222.5422.6622.5222.6622.6613,400
27 Sept 202222.5222.5222.4022.4122.4112,900
26 Sept 202222.7022.8222.5322.5322.5320,600
23 Sept 202222.8022.8022.7322.7822.7820,300
22 Sept 202222.8822.8922.8222.8522.8515,900
21 Sept 202223.0623.0722.9622.9922.9914,600
20 Sept 202223.0223.0422.9823.0023.0014,800
19 Sept 202223.0823.1523.0823.1423.1419,200
16 Sept 202223.1223.1523.0423.1523.158,300
15 Sept 202223.1723.2023.0923.1423.1419,800
14 Sept 202223.2423.2423.1923.2023.201,800
13 Sept 202223.1923.2023.1623.1723.173,600
12 Sept 202223.3823.4123.3123.3323.339,400
09 Sept 202223.3823.4123.3423.3623.366,300
08 Sept 202223.3523.3823.3423.3523.355,100
07 Sept 202223.2523.3723.2523.3723.374,200
06 Sept 202223.2823.2823.1923.2023.2013,100
02 Sept 202223.4023.4323.2423.3523.3531,900
01 Sept 202223.2923.3023.2323.3023.308,100
01 Sept 20220.05 Dividend
31 Aug 202223.5223.5323.4123.4223.379,000
30 Aug 202223.4923.5023.4423.5023.4511,500
29 Aug 202223.5823.5923.5523.5723.5218,500
26 Aug 202223.7523.7523.6623.6723.628,300
25 Aug 202223.6423.7523.6423.7423.698,000
24 Aug 202223.6523.6523.6023.6323.585,200
23 Aug 202223.5323.7323.5323.6523.6059,200
22 Aug 202223.6123.6623.5623.6023.5524,000
19 Aug 202223.7823.8523.7023.8223.7628,300
18 Aug 202223.8223.9123.8123.8723.828,400
17 Aug 202223.8523.9123.7723.8423.795,200
16 Aug 202223.9823.9823.9023.9723.9135,800
15 Aug 202224.0724.0723.9524.0123.9615,700
12 Aug 202223.9623.9723.9023.9623.916,100
11 Aug 202224.0424.1023.8423.8923.8318,200
10 Aug 202224.0224.0823.9323.9723.929,300
09 Aug 202223.8323.9123.8123.8623.815,000
08 Aug 202223.8623.9723.8623.9623.911,700
05 Aug 202223.9023.9023.8023.8923.8410,200
04 Aug 202224.0424.0723.9824.0724.029,700
03 Aug 202223.8523.9923.8423.9923.937,500
02 Aug 202224.0624.0623.9023.9023.854,200
01 Aug 202223.9824.0823.9824.0724.026,200
01 Aug 20220.054 Dividend
29 Jul 202224.1024.1124.0324.0823.985,400
28 Jul 202224.0124.0423.9623.9623.8622,000
27 Jul 202223.8523.8623.8023.8223.7112,000
26 Jul 202223.8723.8723.8023.8023.708,900
25 Jul 202223.8123.8123.7423.7723.671,900
22 Jul 202223.7823.8323.7623.8023.697,700
21 Jul 202223.5023.6923.5023.6923.599,000
20 Jul 202223.5823.5823.4723.4723.378,300
19 Jul 202223.4723.5423.4723.5223.42900
18 Jul 202223.5223.5323.5123.5123.41800
15 Jul 202223.5823.6123.5623.5923.4811,100
14 Jul 202223.4023.5423.4023.5023.407,300
13 Jul 202223.4523.5323.3523.5123.4111,000
12 Jul 202223.5523.5723.4723.5023.4012,600
11 Jul 202223.5623.5823.5123.5223.425,300
08 Jul 202223.4723.5223.4623.5023.407,900
07 Jul 202223.5623.5923.5323.5623.456,200
06 Jul 202223.7223.7223.5623.5923.4913,700
05 Jul 202223.6623.6923.6223.6723.5713,900
01 Jul 202223.6223.7323.6223.6723.5727,500
01 Jul 20220.051 Dividend
30 Jun 202223.5123.6223.5123.5723.4220,700
29 Jun 202223.4223.5123.4223.4823.3318,600
28 Jun 202223.4423.4823.4023.4423.293,900
27 Jun 202223.5023.5223.4123.4523.3076,500
24 Jun 202223.5823.6123.5523.6023.458,100
23 Jun 202223.6023.6323.5723.5823.4317,800
22 Jun 202223.5523.5523.4823.5023.353,800
21 Jun 202223.4023.4523.3623.3623.2130,900
17 Jun 202223.4423.5123.3923.4923.3449,200
16 Jun 202223.3023.4723.2523.4323.2825,400
15 Jun 202223.3523.4923.3123.4723.3114,300
14 Jun 202223.3523.3723.1623.2123.0615,500
13 Jun 202223.4423.4623.2723.3123.167,500
10 Jun 202223.7723.7723.6423.7023.5510,400
09 Jun 202223.9323.9323.8023.8023.659,100
08 Jun 202223.9223.9723.8923.8923.736,700
07 Jun 202223.9324.0023.9323.9823.8212,000
06 Jun 202224.0224.0323.8823.9423.7835,000
03 Jun 202223.9924.0423.9324.0023.8444,600
02 Jun 202224.0724.0824.0324.0723.9117,600
01 Jun 202224.1724.1723.9724.0523.899,800
01 Jun 20220.054 Dividend
31 May 202224.2224.2224.1624.2023.9913,200
27 May 202224.2924.3324.0824.3024.0949,400
26 May 202224.2424.2624.2024.2424.029,100
25 May 202224.1724.2124.1624.2124.0014,000
24 May 202224.0324.1024.0324.1023.8912,400
23 May 202223.9323.9823.9323.9523.7518,500
20 May 202223.9824.0023.9124.0023.7915,000
19 May 202223.9823.9823.8723.9123.7017,300
18 May 202223.8223.8623.8123.8623.6514,100
17 May 202223.8923.8923.8023.8523.6431,000
16 May 202223.9223.9623.8923.9123.7041,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...