Singapore markets close in 3 hours 53 minutes

Blink Charging Co. (BLNK)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
13.86-0.20 (-1.39%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
12.82 -1.04 (-7.50%)
After hours: 07:58PM EST
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Feb 202313.6914.2413.5313.8613.861,464,100
03 Feb 202314.4815.2713.8814.0614.061,665,700
02 Feb 202314.3915.4014.2715.0015.002,126,500
01 Feb 202314.0614.2213.1913.9613.961,689,400
31 Jan 202313.3313.7113.1913.6113.61615,300
30 Jan 202313.8713.9513.1113.3013.301,263,800
27 Jan 202313.5714.8113.4514.1314.131,386,700
26 Jan 202314.3314.4513.5313.7013.70783,000
25 Jan 202313.1014.1812.8213.9313.93878,100
24 Jan 202313.9114.2513.4013.4413.44858,500
23 Jan 202313.2014.3013.1014.1514.151,327,300
20 Jan 202312.4313.3012.2413.1513.151,062,700
19 Jan 202312.8213.0011.9612.2812.281,552,800
18 Jan 202314.1214.4813.2313.2513.251,766,400
17 Jan 202313.7514.1613.4713.8213.821,239,500
13 Jan 202312.6513.8812.6313.5713.571,358,800
12 Jan 202312.6113.2012.1513.0213.021,166,600
11 Jan 202312.2512.7012.0112.4112.411,059,300
10 Jan 202311.6512.0911.5012.0212.02701,300
09 Jan 202311.5512.0811.4111.6811.681,226,800
06 Jan 202311.0511.3910.9411.2611.26682,600
05 Jan 202311.4311.4310.8811.2311.231,244,500
04 Jan 202311.0011.6910.8811.5311.531,156,300
03 Jan 202311.2411.3510.7910.9510.951,016,600
30 Dec 202210.1511.1810.1210.9710.971,796,000
29 Dec 202210.1310.4610.0410.1910.191,970,700
28 Dec 202210.2210.459.8510.0110.011,088,800
27 Dec 202211.0211.0810.0010.2210.221,459,500
23 Dec 202211.3411.4011.0511.1111.11900,600
22 Dec 202211.8411.8811.0311.4411.441,295,800
21 Dec 202211.9212.3111.7312.0312.031,051,400
20 Dec 202211.8512.4011.8011.8211.82813,100
19 Dec 202212.7912.9011.5811.9811.981,236,100
16 Dec 202212.5613.0112.3012.7812.781,753,500
15 Dec 202212.7213.1112.5112.7812.78759,600
14 Dec 202213.0013.3112.7013.1013.10856,200
13 Dec 202213.4613.7512.8412.9712.971,280,800
12 Dec 202212.4913.2412.3012.8012.801,059,200
09 Dec 202213.1713.3012.3212.4412.441,139,500
08 Dec 202213.2713.3312.6313.2213.221,172,300
07 Dec 202213.8414.1712.8813.1113.111,429,100
06 Dec 202214.5814.6613.3614.0914.091,048,100
05 Dec 202214.3614.8214.1014.5914.591,115,900
02 Dec 202213.4914.5313.4514.4214.421,177,200
01 Dec 202214.0014.1513.3913.7613.761,031,400
30 Nov 202213.1213.8812.9113.8813.881,693,200
29 Nov 202212.9813.5012.8912.9912.99857,300
28 Nov 202213.1013.1812.6512.8712.87878,100
25 Nov 202213.1313.3012.9513.2313.23291,000
23 Nov 202212.9013.4612.8413.0813.08990,600
22 Nov 202212.9813.2012.5712.9112.91853,500
21 Nov 202213.8513.8912.7812.9912.991,050,500
18 Nov 202214.3214.3213.7414.0214.021,877,200
17 Nov 202213.7513.9013.3613.8713.87776,100
16 Nov 202214.5214.5213.7714.0514.05921,200
15 Nov 202215.2315.4214.4714.7114.711,204,100
14 Nov 202214.9515.2213.7914.6114.611,373,900
11 Nov 202213.8515.1513.3214.8314.831,654,200
10 Nov 202212.6513.9312.4413.5313.532,085,500
09 Nov 202212.2213.6111.7011.8511.852,172,500
08 Nov 202212.6612.6911.8612.3012.301,375,700
07 Nov 202213.4913.6612.2612.5212.521,261,200
04 Nov 202214.0614.2213.1013.3713.371,513,600
03 Nov 202213.5314.1913.5013.7013.70762,900
02 Nov 202214.4114.9513.7713.7713.77881,200
01 Nov 202215.2715.5714.3114.4614.46885,500
31 Oct 202214.5015.0114.2114.8014.801,003,600
28 Oct 202214.4314.6913.7814.4714.47880,500
27 Oct 202215.0015.1514.3514.4414.44743,000
26 Oct 202214.4715.6714.3314.9114.911,273,100
25 Oct 202213.2515.2813.2414.5514.551,849,600
24 Oct 202213.6313.6412.6613.2913.291,248,700
21 Oct 202213.5813.6113.0613.6113.611,161,900
20 Oct 202213.9214.4213.5913.6513.65788,100
19 Oct 202214.4114.5913.6813.9213.92795,300
18 Oct 202215.2115.3814.3514.6314.63705,700
17 Oct 202214.6315.2114.5114.5314.53828,300
14 Oct 202215.4615.7514.2414.3614.36970,900
13 Oct 202214.0115.8513.5315.4615.461,537,900
12 Oct 202214.8514.9714.1614.5914.59673,700
11 Oct 202214.8715.2714.3614.8314.83904,900
10 Oct 202215.5715.7614.7915.1415.14826,800
07 Oct 202216.1316.1314.9815.5115.511,299,500
06 Oct 202216.7217.4316.2616.3216.32992,800
05 Oct 202217.7517.7516.1316.9116.911,731,400
04 Oct 202218.0818.4717.7317.9817.981,009,400
03 Oct 202218.0018.0017.2117.5417.54868,100
30 Sept 202218.0918.8017.6717.7217.72715,100
29 Sept 202219.0619.0617.6918.2818.28924,900
28 Sept 202218.3119.6018.0019.3619.36783,200
27 Sept 202217.8618.5217.6318.2118.21845,800
26 Sept 202217.7618.6717.4017.5517.55804,800
23 Sept 202217.9218.4317.7018.0118.01771,300
22 Sept 202219.9620.0417.8918.6318.631,403,300
21 Sept 202220.2220.9619.7919.9619.96837,300
20 Sept 202221.4521.8019.9220.2020.20927,100
19 Sept 202221.7922.3521.5521.8021.80850,100
16 Sept 202222.4122.5021.0222.0522.052,202,200
15 Sept 202222.8124.2322.4923.2323.232,008,600
14 Sept 202221.6822.6420.9522.6422.641,032,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...