Singapore markets closed

Bonvests Holdings Limited (B28.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.94500.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 03:57PM SGT
Time period:
02 Dec 2021 - 02 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 2022------
30 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
29 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
28 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
25 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
24 Nov 20220.91000.94500.90000.94500.945042,500
23 Nov 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
22 Nov 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
21 Nov 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
18 Nov 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
17 Nov 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.93001,100
16 Nov 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.93006,900
15 Nov 20220.92500.95000.91500.92000.920041,200
14 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
11 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
10 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
09 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
08 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.9450-
07 Nov 20220.94500.94500.94500.94500.945010,000
04 Nov 20220.91000.95000.91000.95000.95002,600
03 Nov 20220.95000.95000.95000.95000.9500-
02 Nov 20220.95000.95000.95000.95000.9500-
01 Nov 20220.91500.95000.91000.95000.950013,800
31 Oct 20220.91000.95000.90000.95000.950011,200
28 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
27 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
26 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
25 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
21 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
20 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
19 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
18 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
17 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
14 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
13 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
12 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
11 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
10 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
07 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
06 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
05 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
04 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
03 Oct 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300-
30 Sept 20220.93000.93000.93000.93000.9300100
29 Sept 20220.96000.96000.96000.96000.9600-
28 Sept 20220.96000.96000.96000.96000.9600-
27 Sept 20220.96000.96000.96000.96000.9600-
26 Sept 20220.96000.96000.96000.96000.96003,000
23 Sept 20220.99000.99000.96500.96500.965016,200
22 Sept 20220.99000.99000.99000.99000.99008,800
21 Sept 20220.99000.99000.99000.99000.99002,000
20 Sept 20220.99000.99000.99000.99000.99002,600
19 Sept 20220.99000.99000.99000.99000.9900-
16 Sept 20220.99000.99000.99000.99000.99002,000
15 Sept 20220.98500.98500.98500.98500.9850-
14 Sept 20220.98500.98500.98500.98500.98507,000
13 Sept 20220.99500.99500.98000.98000.980037,400
12 Sept 20221.00001.00000.95000.98000.980034,600
09 Sept 20221.01001.01001.01001.01001.0100-
08 Sept 20220.97001.01000.97001.01001.010021,000
07 Sept 20221.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000-
06 Sept 20220.98001.00000.96501.00001.00004,600
05 Sept 20221.00001.00001.00001.00001.00002,000
02 Sept 20221.01001.01000.98001.01001.01003,300
01 Sept 20221.02001.02001.02001.02001.0200-
31 Aug 20221.02001.02000.98001.02001.02002,800
30 Aug 20220.99001.02000.96501.02001.02006,000
29 Aug 20220.99000.99000.99000.99000.99009,000
26 Aug 20220.98500.99000.98500.99000.99006,600
25 Aug 20220.99000.99000.98500.98500.985014,000
24 Aug 20221.00001.00000.99000.99000.990020,200
23 Aug 20221.00001.00001.00001.00001.00002,900
22 Aug 20220.99500.99500.99500.99500.9950-
19 Aug 20220.99500.99500.99500.99500.9950-
18 Aug 20220.99500.99500.99500.99500.9950-
17 Aug 20220.99500.99500.99500.99500.9950-
16 Aug 20220.99500.99500.99500.99500.9950300
15 Aug 20221.01001.01000.99000.99000.990011,500
12 Aug 20221.01001.01001.01001.01001.010050,000
11 Aug 20220.96500.98000.96500.98000.98007,700
10 Aug 20220.98500.99500.98000.99500.995019,600
08 Aug 20220.95501.00000.95501.00001.000021,600
05 Aug 20220.96501.00000.94001.00001.000046,800
04 Aug 20220.93500.97500.93500.97500.975011,500
03 Aug 20220.95500.98000.95500.98000.9800600
02 Aug 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
01 Aug 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
29 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
28 Jul 20220.93500.97500.93500.97500.97506,100
27 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
26 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
25 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
22 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
21 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
20 Jul 20220.97500.97500.97500.97500.9750-
19 Jul 20220.96000.97500.96000.97500.97501,200
18 Jul 20220.98000.98000.98000.98000.9800-
15 Jul 20220.98000.98000.98000.98000.9800-
14 Jul 20220.94000.98000.93500.98000.980020,500
13 Jul 20220.98000.98000.98000.98000.9800-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...