Singapore markets open in 29 minutes

Shen Yao Holdings Limited (A78.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.00100.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 02:26PM SGT
Time period:
06 Dec 2021 - 06 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
05 Dec 20220.00100.00200.00100.00100.001025,200
02 Dec 20220.00100.00200.00100.00100.001024,099,100
01 Dec 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.002012,145,500
30 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
29 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
28 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00102,900
25 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
24 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.0010207,100
23 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010203,200
22 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
21 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-
18 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010110,400
17 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00104,200
16 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
15 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020120,600
14 Nov 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00107,500
11 Nov 20220.00100.00200.00100.00100.00105,091,600
10 Nov 20220.00100.00200.00100.00100.001034,538,800
09 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.00106,035,800
08 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.001025,999,800
07 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.002052,600
04 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020950,000
03 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.002015,150,000
02 Nov 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020138,800
01 Nov 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.002036,100
31 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,600,700
28 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00207,170,000
27 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.0010610,900
26 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00207,743,500
25 Oct 20220.00100.00100.00100.00100.00101,303,000
21 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00100.0010522,700
20 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.00101,000,800
19 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.00204,174,000
18 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.0020332,100
17 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00203,700
14 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.0020598,500
13 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.00202,506,400
12 Oct 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.002011,465,000
11 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.00101,317,400
10 Oct 20220.00300.00300.00100.00200.002015,432,300
07 Oct 20220.00200.00300.00200.00300.00305,945,600
06 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.001017,479,700
05 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.00102,578,500
04 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,000
03 Oct 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,303,800
30 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.00205,154,100
29 Sept 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.002034,200
28 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00206,100,000
27 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,052,400
26 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.00201,836,600
23 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,958,900
22 Sept 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.0020966,300
21 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020403,800
20 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00205,050,000
19 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,055,500
16 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020720,000
15 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,502,000
14 Sept 20220.00200.00300.00200.00200.00202,598,200
13 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00202,500,100
12 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00205,378,100
09 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.00101,000,100
08 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
07 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.002082,900
06 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.002013,015,000
05 Sept 20220.00200.00200.00100.00200.00203,896,200
02 Sept 20220.00200.00300.00200.00200.00209,505,000
01 Sept 20220.00200.00300.00200.00200.00203,310,000
31 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
30 Aug 20220.00300.00300.00200.00200.00204,738,800
29 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.002017,000,100
26 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.002019,019,100
25 Aug 20220.00300.00300.00200.00300.00301,115,600
24 Aug 20220.00200.00300.00100.00300.00304,794,200
23 Aug 20220.00300.00300.00200.00200.002015,400
22 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.002014,005,000
19 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,580,000
18 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
17 Aug 20220.00300.00300.00200.00200.0020300,000
16 Aug 20220.00200.00300.00200.00300.00301,395,100
15 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00206,733,000
12 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,217,000
11 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00205,000,000
10 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00203,370,800
08 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020604,200
05 Aug 20220.00300.00300.00200.00200.00205,603,000
04 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00100.00100.0010867,000
03 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,000,000
02 Aug 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00201,502,000
01 Aug 20220.00100.00200.00100.00200.00201,003,300
29 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020587,700
28 Jul 20220.00200.00300.00100.00200.00207,127,500
27 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.002013,333,600
26 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00207,463,100
25 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00208,287,600
22 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.0020-
21 Jul 20220.00300.00300.00200.00200.0020503,000
20 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00207,350,700
19 Jul 20220.00300.00300.00200.00200.00203,610,400
18 Jul 20220.00300.00300.00200.00300.00304,806,200
15 Jul 20220.00200.00200.00200.00200.00207,449,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...