Singapore markets close in 4 hours 42 minutes

JAFCO Group Co., Ltd. (8595.T)

Tokyo - Tokyo Delayed Price. Currency in JPY
Add to watchlist
2,343.00-30.00 (-1.26%)
As of 12:58PM JST. Market open.
Time period:
31 Jan 2022 - 31 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in JPYDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
31 Jan 20232,352.002,361.002,273.002,343.002,343.00679,500
30 Jan 20232,494.002,496.002,365.002,373.002,373.001,306,900
27 Jan 20232,413.002,507.002,412.002,472.002,472.001,987,500
26 Jan 20232,360.002,443.002,311.002,423.002,423.001,951,500
25 Jan 20232,347.002,376.002,306.002,365.002,365.001,253,700
24 Jan 20232,395.002,400.002,356.002,365.002,365.00889,900
23 Jan 20232,361.002,379.002,351.002,376.002,376.00831,100
20 Jan 20232,351.002,367.002,325.002,351.002,351.001,079,400
19 Jan 20232,320.002,331.002,296.002,325.002,325.00608,900
18 Jan 20232,315.002,336.002,297.002,331.002,331.00941,700
17 Jan 20232,293.002,319.002,292.002,300.002,300.00764,800
16 Jan 20232,283.002,336.002,277.002,292.002,292.00535,100
13 Jan 20232,254.002,289.002,251.002,283.002,283.00684,400
12 Jan 20232,247.002,267.002,241.002,250.002,250.001,025,500
11 Jan 20232,250.002,272.002,244.002,247.002,247.00891,900
10 Jan 20232,245.002,261.002,237.002,237.002,237.00490,100
06 Jan 20232,254.002,254.002,226.002,228.002,228.00320,500
05 Jan 20232,233.002,255.002,228.002,255.002,255.00532,900
04 Jan 20232,264.002,264.002,215.002,218.002,218.00491,500
30 Dec 20222,248.002,272.002,242.002,248.002,248.00560,200
29 Dec 20222,221.002,250.002,220.002,245.002,245.00686,800
28 Dec 20222,247.002,252.002,207.002,220.002,220.001,040,600
27 Dec 20222,254.002,276.002,252.002,262.002,262.00633,900
26 Dec 20222,295.002,297.002,250.002,259.002,259.00730,100
23 Dec 20222,290.002,308.002,286.002,290.002,290.00612,400
22 Dec 20222,330.002,335.002,266.002,290.002,290.001,533,800
21 Dec 20222,299.002,341.002,284.002,313.002,313.00469,700
20 Dec 20222,348.002,364.002,287.002,310.002,310.00569,800
19 Dec 20222,346.002,357.002,304.002,335.002,335.00520,600
16 Dec 20222,370.002,383.002,351.002,353.002,353.00470,900
15 Dec 20222,400.002,419.002,386.002,412.002,412.00321,400
14 Dec 20222,378.002,420.002,368.002,418.002,418.00469,700
13 Dec 20222,366.002,392.002,353.002,353.002,353.00405,900
12 Dec 20222,366.002,389.002,366.002,373.002,373.00566,800
09 Dec 20222,377.002,411.002,341.002,390.002,390.00949,400
08 Dec 20222,344.002,430.002,325.002,426.002,426.001,098,800
07 Dec 20222,313.002,339.002,300.002,330.002,330.001,106,900
06 Dec 20222,329.002,355.002,311.002,313.002,313.001,099,200
05 Dec 20222,363.002,375.002,320.002,340.002,340.001,558,700
02 Dec 20222,370.002,389.002,346.002,380.002,380.00760,900
01 Dec 20222,389.002,405.002,346.002,392.002,392.001,307,500
30 Nov 20222,469.002,469.002,377.002,407.002,407.001,588,700
29 Nov 20222,504.002,514.002,429.002,469.002,469.002,292,000
28 Nov 20222,510.002,580.002,493.002,523.002,523.003,230,200
25 Nov 20222,370.002,373.002,304.002,314.002,314.00418,800
24 Nov 20222,370.002,408.002,363.002,391.002,391.00542,700
22 Nov 20222,319.002,338.002,304.002,329.002,329.00273,800
21 Nov 20222,265.002,288.002,237.002,288.002,288.00331,600
18 Nov 20222,269.002,284.002,251.002,256.002,256.00349,200
17 Nov 20222,288.002,343.002,269.002,304.002,304.00278,700
16 Nov 20222,262.002,273.002,223.002,258.002,258.00294,300
15 Nov 20222,284.002,287.002,230.002,272.002,272.00296,300
14 Nov 20222,270.002,326.002,258.002,285.002,285.00480,900
11 Nov 20222,270.002,276.002,244.002,266.002,266.00317,800
10 Nov 20222,238.002,238.002,206.002,225.002,225.00394,200
09 Nov 20222,237.002,253.002,229.002,230.002,230.00331,600
08 Nov 20222,238.002,280.002,230.002,241.002,241.00235,900
07 Nov 20222,269.002,269.002,222.002,248.002,248.00217,900
04 Nov 20222,235.002,254.002,233.002,241.002,241.00268,900
02 Nov 20222,235.002,276.002,226.002,259.002,259.00257,300
01 Nov 20222,285.002,285.002,232.002,235.002,235.00320,700
31 Oct 20222,218.002,309.002,213.002,283.002,283.00759,700
28 Oct 20222,260.002,310.002,165.002,204.002,204.002,974,400
27 Oct 20222,356.002,356.002,286.002,310.002,310.00552,200
26 Oct 20222,350.002,379.002,336.002,336.002,336.00326,900
25 Oct 20222,288.002,346.002,278.002,336.002,336.00494,400
24 Oct 20222,271.002,294.002,243.002,269.002,269.00304,500
21 Oct 20222,283.002,310.002,256.002,283.002,283.00332,800
20 Oct 20222,242.002,280.002,238.002,272.002,272.00386,500
19 Oct 20222,230.002,268.002,211.002,254.002,254.00234,700
18 Oct 20222,232.002,241.002,222.002,230.002,230.00236,400
17 Oct 20222,208.002,219.002,196.002,204.002,204.00236,100
14 Oct 20222,212.002,219.002,196.002,211.002,211.00226,600
13 Oct 20222,185.002,186.002,160.002,166.002,166.00389,900
12 Oct 20222,196.002,218.002,189.002,208.002,208.00414,300
11 Oct 20222,202.002,238.002,190.002,230.002,230.00487,900
07 Oct 20222,205.002,260.002,202.002,246.002,246.00313,300
06 Oct 20222,241.002,255.002,222.002,239.002,239.00400,900
05 Oct 20222,248.002,248.002,187.002,201.002,201.00328,900
04 Oct 20222,192.002,241.002,180.002,235.002,235.00425,800
03 Oct 20222,136.002,154.002,085.002,146.002,146.00360,100
30 Sept 20222,110.002,140.002,100.002,129.002,129.00530,300
29 Sept 20222,151.002,179.002,133.002,141.002,141.00343,300
28 Sept 20222,109.002,132.002,100.002,129.002,129.00513,800
27 Sept 20222,145.002,169.002,122.002,146.002,146.00303,300
26 Sept 20222,147.002,179.002,108.002,132.002,132.00638,600
22 Sept 20222,089.002,157.002,081.002,142.002,142.00435,400
21 Sept 20222,144.002,163.002,106.002,110.002,110.00523,600
20 Sept 20222,191.002,193.002,153.002,176.002,176.00351,400
16 Sept 20222,210.002,218.002,180.002,207.002,207.00486,400
15 Sept 20222,190.002,202.002,167.002,191.002,191.00270,100
14 Sept 20222,195.002,216.002,161.002,206.002,206.00812,200
13 Sept 20222,219.002,265.002,204.002,254.002,254.00532,200
12 Sept 20222,190.002,216.002,166.002,199.002,199.00439,100
09 Sept 20222,171.002,222.002,159.002,188.002,188.00641,000
08 Sept 20222,218.002,235.002,151.002,158.002,158.00901,800
07 Sept 20222,154.002,203.002,113.002,199.002,199.00995,300
06 Sept 20222,141.002,167.002,126.002,165.002,165.00434,700
05 Sept 20222,070.002,159.002,056.002,147.002,147.00796,600
02 Sept 20222,091.002,097.002,056.002,094.002,094.001,110,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...