^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
PFEPfizer Inc.35.99-0.02-0.06%31,505,437
JNJJohnson & Johnson147.300.57+0.39%9,725,440
WMTWalmart Inc.121.56-0.55-0.45%11,898,461
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.82.260.71+0.87%7,597,569
VZVerizon Communications Inc.57.740.52+0.91%17,105,590
DISThe Walt Disney Company124.821.13+0.91%16,581,264
NKENIKE, Inc.102.711.43+1.41%7,162,091
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.217.923.10+1.44%4,180,123
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company118.332.28+1.96%7,337,829
MCDMcDonald's Corporation197.163.92+2.03%3,962,783
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.47.830.97+2.07%22,590,653
INTCIntel Corporation64.341.37+2.18%26,715,275
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation187.204.28+2.34%39,893,643
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.254.905.95+2.39%4,191,827
KOThe Coca-Cola Company49.091.17+2.44%17,064,995
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation132.063.17+2.46%5,892,960
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.45.351.15+2.60%8,052,004
AAPLApple Inc.331.509.18+2.85%34,312,550
DOWDow Inc.43.971.26+2.95%7,656,517
MMM3M Company167.414.86+2.99%3,715,036
AXPAmerican Express Company109.733.19+2.99%10,097,188
VVisa Inc.199.615.97+3.08%8,558,117
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.111.234.79+4.50%42,093,574
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated311.8513.77+4.62%5,321,130
CVXChevron Corporation100.814.53+4.71%10,773,505
CATCaterpillar Inc.135.126.16+4.78%4,950,562
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.124.366.36+5.39%2,543,711
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation72.074.56+6.75%14,203,065
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation53.083.98+8.11%41,327,873
BAThe Boeing Company205.4321.13+11.46%99,840,023