Singapore markets closed

NikkoAM-ICBCSG China Bond ETF (ZHS.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
1.0190+0.0060 (+0.59%)
At close: 03:12PM SGT
Time period:
01 Oct 2021 - 01 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 20221.01201.02201.01201.02201.0220112,000
29 Sept 20221.00701.01201.00701.01201.01206,010
28 Sept 20221.01001.01001.00701.00701.0070125,100
27 Sept 20221.01301.01501.01301.01501.015010,300
26 Sept 20221.01501.01601.01301.01601.0160129,185
23 Sept 20221.01801.01801.01301.01301.01302,990
22 Sept 20221.01501.01801.01501.01801.018049,991
21 Sept 20221.01601.01601.01401.01501.0150145,523
20 Sept 20221.01701.01701.01701.01701.017020,000
19 Sept 20221.01801.01801.01801.01801.01808,000
16 Sept 20221.01701.01701.01701.01701.01701
15 Sept 20221.02301.02301.02301.02301.0230-
14 Sept 20221.02301.02601.02301.02301.0230360,001
13 Sept 20221.02501.02501.02301.02301.02309,554
12 Sept 20221.02601.02601.02601.02601.0260-
09 Sept 20221.02601.02601.02601.02601.0260-
08 Sept 20221.02601.02601.02601.02601.0260-
07 Sept 20221.02601.02601.02601.02601.026048
06 Sept 20221.02901.02901.02901.02901.0290-
05 Sept 20221.02901.02901.02901.02901.0290-
02 Sept 20221.02901.02901.02901.02901.0290-
01 Sept 20221.02501.02901.02501.02901.0290107,001
31 Aug 20221.02601.02601.02601.02601.0260300
30 Aug 20221.02201.02201.02201.02201.0220-
29 Aug 20221.02401.02901.02101.02201.0220270,467
26 Aug 20221.02501.02501.02401.02401.0240480
25 Aug 20221.03001.03001.02701.02701.027055,900
24 Aug 20221.03001.03001.03001.03001.03001,000
23 Aug 20221.03401.03401.03301.03301.033017,395
22 Aug 20221.03501.03501.03401.03401.034021,991
19 Aug 20221.03201.03201.03201.03201.0320-
18 Aug 20221.03401.03401.03201.03201.03203,300
17 Aug 20221.03001.03101.03001.03101.03102,040
16 Aug 20221.02601.02601.02601.02601.026035,859
15 Aug 20221.02601.02601.02401.02601.026031,099
12 Aug 20221.02201.02201.02201.02201.022020,000
11 Aug 20221.02701.02701.02701.02701.0270-
10 Aug 20221.03001.03001.02701.02701.0270210
08 Aug 20221.03101.03101.02901.03001.0300878
05 Aug 20221.02801.02801.02801.02801.0280-
04 Aug 20221.02801.02801.02801.02801.0280-
03 Aug 20221.03001.03101.02801.02801.0280110,001
02 Aug 20221.02401.02401.02401.02401.0240608
01 Aug 20221.02901.02901.02901.02901.029040
29 Jul 20221.02801.02801.02801.02801.0280100
28 Jul 20221.03001.03001.03001.03001.0300-
27 Jul 20221.02901.03201.02901.03001.030039,459
26 Jul 20221.03001.03001.03001.03001.03005,020
25 Jul 20221.03301.03301.03301.03301.0330-
22 Jul 20221.03301.03301.03001.03301.033023,551
21 Jul 20221.03501.03501.03501.03501.0350-
20 Jul 20221.03301.03501.03301.03501.035010,030
19 Jul 20221.03701.03701.03301.03301.0330223,785
18 Jul 20221.03801.04001.03701.03701.03703,600
15 Jul 20221.03901.03901.03901.03901.03905,000
14 Jul 20221.04101.04101.03501.03901.0390129,820
13 Jul 20221.04501.04601.04501.04501.045069,105
12 Jul 20221.04501.04501.04201.04201.042087,000
08 Jul 20221.04601.04601.04601.04601.0460-
07 Jul 20221.04601.04601.04601.04601.046047
06 Jul 20221.04301.04301.04301.04301.0430-
05 Jul 20221.04001.04401.04001.04301.04309,000
04 Jul 20221.03601.03601.03601.03601.0360-
01 Jul 20221.04501.04501.03601.03601.0360177,181
30 Jun 20221.04801.04801.04801.04801.0480-
29 Jun 20221.04801.04801.04801.04801.0480-
28 Jun 20221.04701.04801.04701.04801.048012,548
27 Jun 20221.10001.10001.05101.05101.05101,574
24 Jun 20221.08001.08001.05301.05301.0530793
23 Jun 20221.05001.05001.05001.05001.0500-
22 Jun 20221.05201.05201.04901.05001.050028,224
21 Jun 20221.05101.05201.04701.04901.049096,866
20 Jun 20221.05001.05401.05001.05401.0540125,600
17 Jun 20221.05001.05001.05001.05001.050033
16 Jun 20221.04701.04901.04701.04901.049050,100
15 Jun 20221.05101.05701.04801.05501.0550397,200
14 Jun 20221.04601.04601.04601.04601.046042
13 Jun 20221.04601.04601.04601.04601.0460500
10 Jun 20221.04701.04701.04401.04601.046012,991
09 Jun 20221.04201.04401.03601.04101.04102,830,726
08 Jun 20221.04501.04501.04101.04101.041015,000
07 Jun 20221.04901.04901.04901.04901.0490-
06 Jun 20221.04901.04901.04901.04901.04901
03 Jun 20221.04401.04401.04401.04401.0440-
02 Jun 20221.04201.04401.04101.04401.04402,116,297
01 Jun 20221.04201.04201.04201.04201.0420-
31 May 20221.04201.04201.04201.04201.0420114,800
30 May 20221.03001.04101.03001.04101.041039,800
27 May 20221.03501.03501.03501.03501.03501,900
26 May 20221.05001.05001.04201.04201.042050,862
25 May 20221.04201.04201.04201.04201.0420-
24 May 20221.04701.04701.04201.04201.042057,288
23 May 20221.04301.04801.04201.04601.0460255,225
20 May 20221.03801.04201.03801.04201.04203,029
19 May 20221.04001.04001.03501.03701.0370225,710
18 May 20221.03701.04001.03701.04001.040025,600
17 May 20221.02901.03701.02901.03701.037076,837
13 May 20221.03501.03901.03501.03701.03702,100,968
12 May 20221.04301.04301.04301.04301.043057,400
11 May 20221.04201.04201.04201.04201.042040
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...