Singapore markets open in 37 minutes

Thule Group AB (TU0.SG)

Stuttgart - Stuttgart Delayed Price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
20.71+0.79 (+3.99%)
At close: 04:42PM CEST
Time period:
05 Oct 2021 - 05 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
04 Oct 202220.4420.9320.4420.7120.71-
03 Oct 202219.7419.9219.4719.9219.92-
30 Sept 202220.1920.1919.5619.7619.76-
29 Sept 202221.0821.0820.4220.4220.4260
28 Sept 202220.5220.6919.9820.6620.66-
27 Sept 202220.5920.6420.2520.4820.48-
26 Sept 202219.6020.2819.6020.2820.28-
23 Sept 202219.6319.6319.4219.5019.50-
22 Sept 202220.4720.4719.9719.9719.97-
21 Sept 202220.6420.6420.2720.3420.34-
20 Sept 202221.1221.1220.5020.5020.50-
19 Sept 202221.1921.2020.6020.7820.78-
16 Sept 202220.9921.0720.8421.0721.07-
15 Sept 202221.1521.1520.9020.9020.90-
14 Sept 202221.1921.3420.8521.0121.01-
13 Sept 202221.9821.9821.0521.4521.45111
12 Sept 202223.2923.2921.6522.0722.0745
09 Sept 202223.6423.9523.6023.9323.93-
08 Sept 202223.6123.6123.1223.1223.12-
07 Sept 202223.0723.0722.8722.9322.93-
06 Sept 202223.3423.3422.8422.9422.94-
05 Sept 202223.4723.4722.7723.0723.07-
02 Sept 202223.3223.5223.1023.5223.52-
01 Sept 202224.1824.1824.1824.1824.18-
31 Aug 202225.0025.3524.1624.3824.381,000
30 Aug 202223.9024.5123.6924.5124.51-
29 Aug 202223.5423.6023.1723.4423.4425
26 Aug 202224.9425.0324.2924.2924.29100
25 Aug 202225.0325.0324.5824.7024.70-
24 Aug 202224.7224.8224.1424.8224.82-
23 Aug 202224.9924.9924.6924.9224.92-
22 Aug 202225.2725.3024.3624.8524.8545
19 Aug 202226.3126.3125.4325.8425.84-
18 Aug 202225.8826.0925.7025.7625.76-
17 Aug 202226.7726.8625.6525.6525.6540
16 Aug 202227.0827.0826.4426.4426.44-
15 Aug 202227.7527.7526.6027.2927.2980
12 Aug 202227.2927.6426.9927.6427.6440
11 Aug 202227.7227.7227.7227.7227.72-
10 Aug 202226.3327.0025.7826.9226.92-
09 Aug 202227.5427.5426.2026.2026.20-
08 Aug 202227.0827.1527.0227.1527.15-
05 Aug 202228.0928.0926.3826.3826.38-
04 Aug 202227.3127.6827.3127.6827.68-
03 Aug 202226.3026.6726.2626.6726.67-
02 Aug 202227.7027.7026.3426.9626.9639
01 Aug 202228.0628.0627.3228.0628.0650
29 Jul 202227.3228.7627.3228.7628.7610
28 Jul 202226.0226.8526.0226.3726.37110
27 Jul 202226.8526.8525.7425.7425.74-
26 Jul 202228.5228.5226.8226.8226.8239
25 Jul 202228.9728.9728.5128.7028.70-
22 Jul 202227.9528.5427.4428.5428.54-
21 Jul 202227.4727.5626.3027.5627.56530
20 Jul 202226.8327.2326.7126.7126.71100
19 Jul 202226.6026.6025.7826.4426.44-
18 Jul 202225.7826.4325.6126.4326.43-
15 Jul 202226.1626.1625.2925.2925.29-
14 Jul 202226.8426.8426.8426.8426.84-
13 Jul 202227.1327.1326.2026.2026.20-
12 Jul 202226.6126.7526.5126.6626.66-
11 Jul 202227.0727.0726.6826.6826.68-
08 Jul 202226.6326.6326.4526.5026.50-
07 Jul 202226.5926.5925.8126.2126.21-
06 Jul 202224.9525.2324.6025.1925.19-
05 Jul 202223.8024.1223.4324.1224.12-
04 Jul 202224.2124.2123.7323.8023.8050
01 Jul 202223.1823.1823.1823.1823.185
30 Jun 202224.2624.2622.8323.1023.10100
29 Jun 202225.2925.2924.5924.6424.64-
28 Jun 202225.3025.3025.1025.2225.22-
27 Jun 202225.9025.9024.8624.8624.86-
24 Jun 202225.0725.7124.9425.7125.71-
23 Jun 202224.8824.8824.4124.4124.41-
22 Jun 202224.6024.7623.8124.7624.76-
21 Jun 202225.1725.2024.5724.5724.57-
20 Jun 202224.9525.0024.2824.7024.70-
17 Jun 202225.2625.6624.7724.7724.77-
16 Jun 202227.6227.6227.6227.6227.62-
15 Jun 202228.0928.0927.4327.4327.43-
14 Jun 202227.9827.9826.6827.3427.34-
13 Jun 202228.1028.1027.5527.5527.55100
10 Jun 202229.4829.4828.8328.8528.85-
09 Jun 202230.7830.7829.1929.1929.19210
08 Jun 202230.7530.7530.1630.1630.16-
07 Jun 202231.0131.0129.5730.0330.0335
06 Jun 202231.0131.3031.0131.3031.30-
03 Jun 202231.3731.3730.6430.9930.9925
02 Jun 202230.1730.2330.1730.2330.23-
01 Jun 202231.2831.2830.1530.3830.38-
31 May 202230.0430.7630.0430.7630.76-
30 May 202229.6530.0029.6029.6029.60-
27 May 202228.1629.9028.1628.5728.57147
26 May 202227.6127.9027.6127.8527.85-
25 May 202228.3028.3127.7127.8827.88-
24 May 202229.2729.2728.0528.0528.05-
23 May 202229.9629.9629.0929.0929.09-
20 May 202229.9929.9929.5629.7229.72-
19 May 202230.7230.7229.0829.0829.08-
18 May 202232.1132.1131.2031.2031.20-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...