Singapore markets close in 1 hour 34 minutes

Südzucker AG (SZU.DE)

XETRA - XETRA Delayed Price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
14.16-0.22 (-1.53%)
At close: 05:35PM CET
Time period:
28 Nov 2021 - 28 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Nov 202214.4114.4114.0914.1614.16132,347
24 Nov 202214.3314.3914.2814.3814.3885,957
23 Nov 202214.3714.4214.2214.3314.33118,264
22 Nov 202214.0914.3714.0914.3214.32100,949
21 Nov 202214.1514.2414.1014.1914.1998,169
18 Nov 202214.1014.1514.0114.1414.1484,111
17 Nov 202213.9214.0913.8714.0914.0996,422
16 Nov 202213.9013.9213.7613.9113.9197,173
15 Nov 202214.0314.0613.8813.9913.99109,002
14 Nov 202214.0014.0613.7714.0014.00157,679
11 Nov 202214.3014.3013.9113.9913.99145,560
10 Nov 202214.0914.2914.0314.1814.18169,650
09 Nov 202214.1114.2114.0014.1914.19137,389
08 Nov 202214.0014.1613.9914.0714.07173,640
07 Nov 202213.8114.1013.8114.0014.00149,577
04 Nov 202213.8013.9713.5713.9013.90219,009
03 Nov 202213.1713.8213.1713.7413.74407,293
02 Nov 202212.9313.6312.7613.2113.21435,725
01 Nov 202212.9913.0212.8312.8712.8776,156
31 Oct 202212.8712.9812.8612.9012.90123,790
28 Oct 202212.7012.8712.6612.7912.79181,761
27 Oct 202212.6612.8012.6312.8012.80154,151
26 Oct 202212.3512.7212.3112.7212.72177,987
25 Oct 202212.4212.5112.3012.3912.3991,069
24 Oct 202212.4712.6012.3512.4512.45143,013
21 Oct 202212.5412.6212.3412.3712.37224,063
20 Oct 202212.5012.7512.5012.6412.64175,746
19 Oct 202212.3612.5912.0412.4812.48263,991
18 Oct 202212.3012.3712.1112.3312.33270,507
17 Oct 202212.0012.4411.8112.2812.28339,419
14 Oct 202212.4212.4211.8211.9311.93513,820
13 Oct 202213.0013.0211.9812.3012.30670,768
12 Oct 202212.5512.7912.4512.6412.64269,197
11 Oct 202212.3312.5312.3012.4912.49101,975
10 Oct 202212.3012.4712.2412.4212.4288,261
07 Oct 202212.3912.4912.3112.3812.3895,839
06 Oct 202212.4012.5112.3012.3012.30114,237
05 Oct 202212.7112.7512.2712.3212.32119,604
04 Oct 202212.5212.8612.5012.7512.75334,745
03 Oct 202212.2012.4412.1612.3712.37121,926
30 Sept 202212.3412.4812.2712.3912.39117,531
29 Sept 202212.3112.3712.1112.3212.32163,039
28 Sept 202212.2312.3112.0612.2812.28145,511
27 Sept 202212.3112.5312.2512.2912.29187,644
26 Sept 202212.5912.6012.2012.3012.30396,086
23 Sept 202213.2213.2412.6012.6912.69378,370
22 Sept 202213.1413.2313.0213.2113.21114,393
21 Sept 202213.1413.2513.0313.1713.1783,179
20 Sept 202213.2213.4213.2013.2313.23177,347
19 Sept 202212.8113.2112.7513.1513.15293,689
16 Sept 202212.9412.9412.7112.7612.76214,263
15 Sept 202213.1313.1612.9213.0213.02123,108
14 Sept 202213.2113.2112.9313.0513.05152,246
13 Sept 202213.3413.7013.2413.2513.25236,011
12 Sept 202213.3513.5313.2713.4313.43149,086
09 Sept 202213.2113.3813.2013.3013.30131,842
08 Sept 202213.3713.3713.0913.1713.17109,787
07 Sept 202213.2413.3513.1213.2813.28109,655
06 Sept 202213.3013.4713.2413.3213.3273,714
05 Sept 202213.5013.5013.2413.3813.38154,608
02 Sept 202213.5913.7013.5313.6613.6667,927
01 Sept 202213.5713.7213.5113.5913.5996,483
31 Aug 202213.7613.7613.5013.6613.66134,279
30 Aug 202213.7413.9613.6113.6613.6685,284
29 Aug 202213.5913.7713.4713.7713.7773,413
26 Aug 202213.8713.9813.6213.6813.6888,126
25 Aug 202213.9914.1213.9013.9713.9782,450
24 Aug 202213.7413.9513.6713.9413.9470,146
23 Aug 202213.8513.9913.8013.8413.8486,796
22 Aug 202213.8313.9613.7313.8813.88105,147
19 Aug 202214.0914.0913.7813.9213.92185,439
18 Aug 202214.2114.3214.0414.1914.19194,425
17 Aug 202214.5214.7014.2014.2814.28192,755
16 Aug 202214.1014.5314.1014.5114.51285,327
15 Aug 202214.0414.5113.8914.1614.16411,927
12 Aug 202213.5914.2213.5914.0514.05415,422
11 Aug 202213.6013.9013.4813.7413.74399,274
10 Aug 202213.4413.5813.3413.5313.53144,769
09 Aug 202213.4113.5113.3313.4013.4092,494
08 Aug 202213.6013.6413.4213.4813.48119,197
05 Aug 202213.6113.7213.5713.6313.6368,030
04 Aug 202213.8413.8613.6313.6313.63136,315
03 Aug 202213.7113.8213.6413.8013.80103,317
02 Aug 202213.7313.8713.4313.7213.72234,871
01 Aug 202213.7513.8513.6813.8213.8296,925
29 Jul 202213.6914.0913.6913.7713.77291,297
28 Jul 202213.7413.7913.5813.6113.61203,585
27 Jul 202213.5113.7413.5113.6513.65126,153
26 Jul 202213.5813.7713.5613.5613.5696,465
25 Jul 202213.4013.8213.4013.6813.68223,044
22 Jul 202213.4213.6513.4013.4913.49188,332
21 Jul 202213.5613.5613.3013.4813.48171,806
20 Jul 202213.5413.8113.4513.5313.53260,336
19 Jul 202213.3613.7013.3513.6213.62212,037
18 Jul 202213.4613.6513.3813.4513.45156,793
15 Jul 202213.1313.5113.0513.3713.37336,508
15 Jul 20220.4 Dividend
14 Jul 202213.9013.9113.3313.4713.07339,761
13 Jul 202213.8113.8913.5813.7813.37397,902
12 Jul 202214.0014.0014.0014.0013.58-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...