Singapore markets closed

SP Funds S&P Global REIT Sharia ETF (SPRE)

NYSEArca - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
18.89+0.24 (+1.30%)
At close: 03:30PM EDT
Time period:
02 Oct 2021 - 02 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 202218.8619.0718.7818.8918.8910,300
29 Sept 202218.7418.8218.5718.6518.6517,200
28 Sept 202218.9319.0818.8619.0819.084,500
27 Sept 202219.2819.2818.6618.6918.6910,000
27 Sept 20220.067 Dividend
26 Sept 202219.6319.6319.0019.1119.0412,100
23 Sept 202219.9219.9219.5419.6319.568,800
22 Sept 202219.9220.0019.8419.9219.854,300
21 Sept 202220.5120.5720.1120.1120.048,600
20 Sept 202220.5020.5020.2220.3120.249,400
19 Sept 202220.9520.9520.4920.8020.7340,300
16 Sept 202220.9320.9320.6320.9220.856,900
15 Sept 202221.4221.4220.9720.9720.908,200
14 Sept 202221.4421.6321.4121.4121.348,500
13 Sept 202222.5722.5721.7921.8221.7414,000
12 Sept 202222.7222.7222.5022.5722.4917,800
09 Sept 202222.3522.5522.2822.4422.3710,800
08 Sept 202222.3222.3222.0422.2022.1215,300
07 Sept 202221.7722.1421.7722.1222.0411,600
06 Sept 202221.5821.9021.4721.7221.6522,100
02 Sept 202222.1422.1421.5521.6121.5318,200
01 Sept 202221.6421.8221.4621.8221.7412,200
31 Aug 202222.0622.2021.7821.8221.7519,500
30 Aug 202222.3722.3721.8921.8921.8216,400
29 Aug 202222.6322.6322.2122.3022.2228,000
26 Aug 202223.2623.2622.5222.5222.4430,200
26 Aug 20220.067 Dividend
25 Aug 202223.0023.1422.9523.1222.9814,900
24 Aug 202222.6822.8022.6422.7522.6110,400
23 Aug 202222.9922.9922.5622.5622.4228,500
22 Aug 202223.0223.2822.8922.8922.7513,400
19 Aug 202223.7223.7223.3723.4223.288,700
18 Aug 202223.8423.8423.6023.6723.529,100
17 Aug 202223.8223.9923.6423.8923.7345,000
16 Aug 202224.0724.1123.9123.9123.7618,800
15 Aug 202223.7224.0323.7223.9823.837,300
12 Aug 202223.6523.8223.5123.8123.6615,900
11 Aug 202223.6523.7923.4223.4323.2815,400
10 Aug 202223.5623.5923.3023.5623.4110,200
09 Aug 202223.1223.2122.9523.1523.003,100
08 Aug 202223.2023.2022.9523.0122.8710,400
05 Aug 202222.5022.8822.5022.8822.732,400
04 Aug 202222.9523.0122.7822.8722.723,700
03 Aug 202223.0423.1222.8622.8622.713,100
02 Aug 202222.7823.1422.7522.7522.615,100
01 Aug 202223.2523.2523.0123.0122.865,200
29 Jul 202223.2323.2623.1223.2523.103,200
28 Jul 202222.1523.1722.1523.1523.004,800
27 Jul 202222.3322.3322.0322.2722.133,100
26 Jul 202222.1922.2122.1722.1722.03900
26 Jul 20220.067 Dividend
25 Jul 202222.4122.4122.2022.2021.99800
22 Jul 202222.1722.2622.1722.1821.971,200
21 Jul 202221.8221.9821.7821.9721.769,700
20 Jul 202221.6422.0321.6421.8221.621,200
19 Jul 202221.3721.8621.3721.8621.653,600
18 Jul 202221.7821.7821.3721.3721.173,900
15 Jul 202221.7121.7121.4021.5121.311,500
14 Jul 202221.3121.3321.1621.2321.031,500
13 Jul 202221.4721.6221.4721.5021.301,700
12 Jul 202221.7521.7521.4221.5621.356,900
11 Jul 202221.7421.7421.5521.6521.442,900
08 Jul 202221.8521.8521.7821.8021.60900
07 Jul 202221.9222.0421.8321.8321.631,200
06 Jul 202221.9222.0121.8021.8021.591,000
05 Jul 202221.4121.7321.4121.7321.532,200
01 Jul 202221.6321.9421.6321.9021.701,900
30 Jun 202221.7721.7721.4421.4421.242,300
29 Jun 202221.5121.5321.4821.5321.33500
28 Jun 202222.2122.2121.6621.7121.512,700
27 Jun 202222.2522.2521.9321.9321.732,500
27 Jun 20220.067 Dividend
24 Jun 202221.9922.1621.9922.1421.871,200
23 Jun 202221.5221.6721.5221.6721.411,100
22 Jun 202221.4421.4421.3421.3421.07800
21 Jun 202221.0821.1420.9920.9920.734,200
17 Jun 202220.7520.7720.6920.7120.452,400
16 Jun 202220.7520.7620.6020.6120.368,500
15 Jun 202220.9321.1220.9321.1220.862,100
14 Jun 202220.9120.9120.5320.6720.411,800
13 Jun 202221.3621.3620.6620.6720.419,800
10 Jun 202221.9522.0321.5921.6421.3812,100
09 Jun 202222.5022.5522.1022.1021.832,000
08 Jun 202223.1223.1222.5522.5522.273,200
07 Jun 202222.8223.1322.6423.1322.855,600
06 Jun 202222.9623.0422.8622.8622.583,900
03 Jun 202223.0223.1822.9822.9822.7010,900
02 Jun 202222.6923.2822.6023.2823.003,200
01 Jun 202222.9823.0222.7423.0222.733,600
31 May 202223.2523.2523.1423.1722.881,300
27 May 202223.1423.4123.1423.4123.1215,000
26 May 202222.9722.9722.8022.8022.521,900
26 May 20220.067 Dividend
25 May 202222.6622.8722.6622.8722.52900
24 May 202222.3322.7422.3322.7422.391,100
23 May 202222.7022.7022.4522.5722.232,400
20 May 202222.2422.3422.0622.3422.006,700
19 May 202222.0222.3122.0122.1021.765,900
18 May 202222.7122.7122.0922.0921.753,200
17 May 202222.9422.9422.4622.6322.294,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...