Singapore markets closed

SP Funds S&P Global REIT Sharia ETF (SPRE)

NYSEArca - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
21.04+0.22 (+1.05%)
At close: 03:56PM EST
Time period:
29 Jan 2022 - 29 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 202320.6921.1320.6921.0421.0424,600
26 Jan 202320.6820.8920.6320.8220.8211,900
26 Jan 20230.067 Dividend
25 Jan 202320.5120.6320.5020.6320.577,500
24 Jan 202320.5520.7520.5420.6920.6245,800
23 Jan 202320.2320.6520.2320.5220.4612,500
20 Jan 202320.2920.4420.0620.4420.3727,300
19 Jan 202320.3020.4720.2120.2120.1512,700
18 Jan 202320.6320.6920.3020.3120.2435,300
17 Jan 202320.7120.7120.5320.5920.5224,900
13 Jan 202320.7120.7120.3820.5120.4515,700
12 Jan 202320.6420.7120.4020.6820.6219,100
11 Jan 202320.0020.4520.0020.4120.3417,800
10 Jan 202319.8519.8519.5219.7619.6933,800
09 Jan 202319.9219.9419.7019.7119.6535,000
06 Jan 202319.2019.7319.2019.6419.5823,600
05 Jan 202319.7119.7119.1019.1119.0515,200
04 Jan 202319.5519.8719.5319.7619.7031,300
03 Jan 202319.2919.4119.0119.2819.2268,100
30 Dec 202219.4519.4519.1119.2819.2236,300
29 Dec 202219.2619.4919.2419.4819.426,800
28 Dec 202219.3919.3918.9618.9618.909,900
27 Dec 202219.1119.3619.1119.1919.1326,800
27 Dec 20220.067 Dividend
23 Dec 202219.1519.3819.0919.3019.177,400
22 Dec 202219.2219.2718.8619.1519.0217,400
21 Dec 202219.3819.5119.2319.2919.168,000
20 Dec 202219.3219.3219.0019.0218.8914,100
19 Dec 202219.5719.5719.1319.1819.0521,800
16 Dec 202219.6319.6319.2319.4319.308,000
15 Dec 202220.2720.2719.8919.9719.8313,100
14 Dec 202220.4020.7320.3020.3020.1712,400
13 Dec 202220.7620.7620.1720.4020.2624,400
12 Dec 202220.0620.0919.7720.0819.9517,600
09 Dec 202220.0620.1319.8419.8819.7423,700
08 Dec 202219.9820.1019.9519.9519.8135,800
07 Dec 202219.3819.9719.3819.7919.6621,600
06 Dec 202219.6419.7919.5519.5619.4211,200
05 Dec 202219.7720.0419.7519.8719.7446,000
02 Dec 202219.8720.1519.8720.1520.011,900
01 Dec 202220.5320.5920.1020.2520.1116,100
30 Nov 202219.7520.2319.5920.1520.0124,000
29 Nov 202219.6520.3219.5919.7519.6221,900
28 Nov 202220.0020.2419.1019.5419.4132,200
25 Nov 202219.9820.0719.9220.0719.949,700
25 Nov 20220.067 Dividend
23 Nov 202219.9720.0019.8619.8919.695,700
22 Nov 202219.9519.9519.7519.9119.7119,100
21 Nov 202219.7119.8519.6319.7619.5623,600
18 Nov 202219.5219.6819.5119.6419.448,700
17 Nov 202219.1119.3819.1119.3519.165,800
16 Nov 202219.6819.7719.5119.6219.4234,300
15 Nov 202219.7819.7919.5919.5919.3926,500
14 Nov 202219.8119.8119.3819.4719.2713,800
11 Nov 202220.1220.1619.8519.9419.7425,400
10 Nov 202218.9920.0418.9920.0119.818,800
09 Nov 202218.9519.0718.6018.6018.4139,300
08 Nov 202218.8918.9918.6718.8318.6415,200
07 Nov 202219.0219.0218.6518.6518.4620,700
04 Nov 202218.5319.6518.4818.7718.597,900
03 Nov 202218.5719.7718.3318.5818.4010,800
02 Nov 202219.0719.5018.5718.5718.38106,700
01 Nov 202219.2319.4519.0819.1018.9117,500
31 Oct 202219.2719.3119.1819.2219.0230,700
28 Oct 202218.9419.3518.9419.2719.0819,700
27 Oct 202219.0919.0918.8518.8718.688,900
26 Oct 202218.9119.1418.9018.9318.7422,000
26 Oct 20220.067 Dividend
25 Oct 202218.7419.0118.6719.0118.7525,200
24 Oct 202218.3818.4618.2118.3118.0637,700
21 Oct 202218.2418.2817.9818.2417.994,400
20 Oct 202218.0718.4318.0618.1917.9421,500
19 Oct 202218.7218.7218.1418.2317.9822,600
18 Oct 202219.5219.5217.9818.7618.5138,900
17 Oct 202217.9618.6117.9618.5818.3310,600
14 Oct 202218.6418.6417.8417.8417.599,400
13 Oct 202217.6018.3317.6018.3218.079,900
12 Oct 202218.1818.1817.9617.9917.7482,000
11 Oct 202217.9218.3217.9218.1917.946,600
10 Oct 202218.4018.4018.0318.0317.7812,800
07 Oct 202218.5018.5018.0718.1717.9213,600
06 Oct 202219.2919.2918.5718.5918.347,500
05 Oct 202218.9519.1818.9319.1118.857,800
04 Oct 202219.6619.6619.4119.5419.288,400
03 Oct 202219.0219.2819.0219.2318.9610,100
30 Sept 202218.8619.0718.7818.8918.6310,300
29 Sept 202218.7418.8218.5718.6518.3917,200
28 Sept 202218.9319.0818.8619.0818.824,500
27 Sept 202219.2819.2818.6618.6918.4310,000
27 Sept 20220.067 Dividend
26 Sept 202219.6319.6319.0019.1118.7912,100
23 Sept 202219.9219.9219.5419.6319.308,800
22 Sept 202219.9220.0019.8419.9219.584,300
21 Sept 202220.5120.5720.1120.1119.778,600
20 Sept 202220.5020.5020.2220.3119.979,400
19 Sept 202220.9520.9520.4920.8020.4540,300
16 Sept 202220.9320.9320.6320.9220.576,900
15 Sept 202221.4221.4220.9720.9720.618,200
14 Sept 202221.4421.6321.4121.4121.058,500
13 Sept 202222.5722.5721.7921.8221.4514,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...