Singapore markets open in 4 hours 35 minutes

Silver TAS Futures,Dec-2022 (SITZ22.CMX)

COMEX - COMEX Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
1.00000.0000 (0.00%)
As of 01:24PM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
27 Sept 2021 - 27 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Sept 20220.00001.0000-1.00001.00001.0000936
26 Sept 20220.000010.00000.00000.00000.0000650
23 Sept 20220.00000.0000-4.00000.00000.0000650
22 Sept 20220.00001.0000-7.00000.00000.00001,014
21 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000364
20 Sept 20220.00000.0000-5.00000.00000.0000447
19 Sept 20220.00007.0000-1.00000.00000.0000806
16 Sept 20220.00001.0000-3.00000.00000.0000729
15 Sept 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000534
14 Sept 20220.00004.0000-1.00000.00000.00001,131
13 Sept 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000710
12 Sept 20220.00002.0000-2.00000.00000.0000937
09 Sept 20220.00004.0000-1.00000.00000.00002,215
08 Sept 20220.00004.00000.00000.00000.0000760
07 Sept 20220.00003.00000.00000.00000.0000760
06 Sept 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000813
05 Sept 2022------
02 Sept 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000414
01 Sept 20220.00005.00000.00000.00000.0000653
31 Aug 20220.000010.0000-1.00000.00000.0000687
30 Aug 20220.00003.0000-1.00000.00000.00001,302
29 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000742
26 Aug 20220.00000.0000-2.00000.00000.0000347
25 Aug 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.00001,038
24 Aug 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000612
23 Aug 20220.00002.00000.00000.00000.0000477
22 Aug 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000190
19 Aug 20220.00000.0000-2.00000.00000.0000255
18 Aug 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000503
17 Aug 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000538
16 Aug 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000530
15 Aug 20220.00000.0000-2.00000.00000.0000106
12 Aug 20220.00003.00000.00000.00000.0000426
11 Aug 20221.00002.00000.00000.00000.0000145
10 Aug 20220.00005.00000.00000.00000.00003,341
09 Aug 20220.00003.00000.00000.00000.00003,798
08 Aug 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.00004,486
05 Aug 20220.00003.0000-1.00000.00000.00003,811
04 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00002,947
03 Aug 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000882
02 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000618
01 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000864
29 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00001,382
28 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000639
27 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000504
26 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
22 Jul 2022-1.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000296
21 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000286
20 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000054
19 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000049
18 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
15 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
14 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00004
13 Jul 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000267
12 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000265
11 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000526
08 Jul 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000138
07 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000047
06 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000204
05 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000220
04 Jul 2022------
01 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000243
30 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000218
29 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000039
28 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000013
27 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
24 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000023
23 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
22 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000039
21 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
20 Jun 2022------
17 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000075
16 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
15 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
14 Jun 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.000013
13 Jun 20222.00002.00000.00000.00000.00003
10 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000122
09 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
08 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
07 Jun 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.000062
06 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000062
03 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
02 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
01 Jun 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000-
31 May 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.000051
30 May 2022------
27 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000052
26 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
24 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
23 May 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000-
20 May 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.00006
19 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000014
18 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
17 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
16 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
13 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000050
12 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
11 May 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...