Singapore markets closed

Silver TAS Futures,Mar-2023 (SITH23.CMX)

COMEX - COMEX Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00000.0000 (0.00%)
As of 01:24PM EST. Market open.
Time period:
29 Jan 2022 - 29 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 20230.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000577
26 Jan 20230.00006.0000-8.00000.00000.0000577
25 Jan 20230.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000452
24 Jan 20230.00002.0000-1.00000.00000.0000286
23 Jan 20230.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000440
20 Jan 20230.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000667
19 Jan 20230.00001.0000-4.00000.00000.0000414
18 Jan 20230.00000.0000-2.00000.00000.0000821
17 Jan 20230.00001.0000-2.00000.00000.0000742
16 Jan 2023------
13 Jan 20230.00002.00000.00000.00000.0000639
12 Jan 20230.00001.00000.00000.00000.00001,982
11 Jan 20230.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.00001,179
10 Jan 20230.00000.0000-3.00000.00000.0000938
09 Jan 20230.00008.0000-1.00000.00000.00001,553
06 Jan 20230.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000568
05 Jan 20230.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000640
04 Jan 20231.00002.0000-4.00000.00000.0000859
03 Jan 20230.00002.0000-4.00000.00000.00002,308
02 Jan 2023------
30 Dec 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000602
29 Dec 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000862
28 Dec 20220.00003.0000-1.00000.00000.0000684
27 Dec 20220.00003.0000-2.00000.00000.0000611
26 Dec 2022------
23 Dec 20220.00003.00000.00000.00000.0000478
22 Dec 20220.00003.0000-1.00000.00000.0000524
21 Dec 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000865
20 Dec 20220.00002.0000-1.00000.00000.0000510
19 Dec 20221.00005.0000-2.00000.00000.00001,197
16 Dec 20220.00001.0000-4.00000.00000.0000710
15 Dec 20220.00002.0000-1.00000.00000.0000463
14 Dec 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000684
13 Dec 20220.00003.0000-1.00000.00000.0000573
12 Dec 20220.00000.0000-2.00000.00000.00001,141
09 Dec 20220.00003.00000.00000.00000.0000707
08 Dec 20220.00001.0000-4.00000.00000.0000654
07 Dec 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000575
06 Dec 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000940
05 Dec 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000412
02 Dec 20220.00005.00000.00000.00000.00001,167
01 Dec 20220.00004.00000.00000.00000.00001,159
30 Nov 20220.00001.0000-3.00000.00000.00001,375
29 Nov 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000621
28 Nov 20220.00000.0000-10.00000.00000.0000443
25 Nov 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.00001,230
23 Nov 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000596
22 Nov 20220.00000.0000-4.00000.00000.0000581
21 Nov 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.00001,076
18 Nov 20220.00000.0000-2.00000.00000.0000439
17 Nov 20220.00000.0000-3.00000.00000.0000302
16 Nov 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.0000610
15 Nov 20220.00000.0000-3.00000.00000.0000121
14 Nov 20220.00002.00000.00000.00000.0000493
11 Nov 20220.00002.00000.00000.00000.0000368
10 Nov 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.00003,356
09 Nov 20220.00001.0000-1.00000.00000.00004,207
08 Nov 20220.00004.00000.00000.00000.00004,897
07 Nov 20220.00002.00000.00000.00000.00004,671
03 Nov 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.00005,045
02 Nov 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000436
01 Nov 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000382
31 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000342
30 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000854
27 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000477
26 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000304
24 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000420
23 Oct 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.000098
20 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000189
19 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000267
18 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000021
17 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000012
16 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000031
13 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000068
12 Oct 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000401
11 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000576
10 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000569
09 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000278
06 Oct 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000851
05 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000903
04 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000417
03 Oct 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000177
02 Oct 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000281
29 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000025
28 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000256
27 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000200
26 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
22 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.000091
21 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000131
20 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00008
19 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00005
18 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000-
15 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000048
14 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
13 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000016
12 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000218
11 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000295
08 Sept 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000405
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...