Singapore markets closed

Silver TAS Futures,Mar-2023 (SITH23.CMX)

COMEX - COMEX Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00000.0000 (0.00%)
As of 01:10PM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
02 Oct 2021 - 02 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000256
29 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000256
28 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000200
27 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
26 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
23 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.000091
22 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000131
21 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00008
20 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00005
19 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000-
16 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000048
15 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
14 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000016
13 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000218
12 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000295
09 Sept 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000405
08 Sept 20220.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000140
07 Sept 20221.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000293
06 Sept 20220.00001.00000.00000.00000.0000100
05 Sept 2022------
02 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000243
01 Sept 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000030
31 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00004
30 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00004
29 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.000011
26 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
24 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
23 Aug 2022-1.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000-
22 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00001
19 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
18 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
17 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
16 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
15 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
12 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
11 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
10 Aug 2022-1.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000-
09 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000212
08 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
05 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
04 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
03 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
02 Aug 2022-1.00000.0000-1.00000.00000.0000-
01 Aug 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000181
29 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
28 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
27 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
26 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
22 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
21 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
20 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
19 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
18 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
15 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
14 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
13 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
12 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
11 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
08 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
07 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
06 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
05 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
04 Jul 2022------
01 Jul 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
30 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
29 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
28 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
27 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
24 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.00001
23 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
22 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
21 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
20 Jun 2022------
17 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
16 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
15 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
14 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
13 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
10 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
09 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
08 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
07 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
06 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
03 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
02 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
01 Jun 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
31 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
30 May 2022------
27 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
26 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
25 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
24 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
23 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
20 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
19 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
18 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
17 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
16 May 20220.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...