Singapore markets closed

Asian Pay Television Trust (S7OU.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.1120-0.0020 (-1.75%)
At close: 05:04PM SGT
Time period:
05 Feb 2022 - 05 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Feb 20230.11400.11400.11200.11200.1120618,900
02 Feb 20230.11400.11500.11300.11400.1140289,500
01 Feb 20230.11400.11500.11400.11400.1140177,900
31 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11300.11400.1140178,600
30 Jan 20230.11500.11500.11400.11500.1150349,800
27 Jan 20230.11400.11500.11400.11500.1150290,500
26 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11300.11300.1130596,100
25 Jan 20230.11300.11400.11300.11400.1140133,700
20 Jan 20230.11300.11500.11200.11300.1130340,100
19 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11300.11400.1140376,000
18 Jan 20230.11400.11500.11400.11400.1140137,500
17 Jan 20230.11400.11500.11200.11500.11501,058,200
16 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11100.11400.1140269,900
13 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11300.11400.1140287,500
12 Jan 20230.11300.11400.11300.11300.1130266,200
11 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11200.11300.1130386,200
10 Jan 20230.11300.11300.11200.11200.1120172,200
09 Jan 20230.11400.11400.11200.11200.1120344,500
06 Jan 20230.11200.11400.11200.11300.1130931,200
05 Jan 20230.11200.11300.11100.11200.1120919,700
04 Jan 20230.11200.11200.11100.11100.1110198,100
03 Jan 20230.11100.11100.11100.11100.1110493,200
30 Dec 20220.11100.11100.11000.11100.1110490,300
29 Dec 20220.11100.11100.11000.11100.1110894,800
28 Dec 20220.11000.11000.11000.11000.110051,800
27 Dec 20220.11100.11100.11000.11000.1100185,500
23 Dec 20220.11000.11100.10900.11100.1110534,500
22 Dec 20220.11100.11100.10900.11100.11101,117,100
21 Dec 20220.11000.11100.10900.11100.11101,223,700
20 Dec 20220.11100.11100.10900.11000.1100117,800
19 Dec 20220.10900.11100.10800.11100.11101,410,800
16 Dec 20220.11100.11200.10900.11200.1120644,200
15 Dec 20220.11100.11100.10900.11100.1110685,800
15 Dec 20220.0025 Dividend
14 Dec 20220.11300.11400.11300.11300.1105209,400
13 Dec 20220.11300.11400.11300.11300.11051,321,500
12 Dec 20220.11100.11300.11100.11300.1105977,600
09 Dec 20220.11200.11300.11200.11200.1095491,500
08 Dec 20220.11200.11300.11100.11300.1105750,900
07 Dec 20220.11200.11300.11200.11300.1105383,100
06 Dec 20220.11200.11300.11100.11200.1095977,000
05 Dec 20220.11000.11200.11000.11100.1085333,300
02 Dec 20220.11000.11200.10900.11000.10761,964,700
01 Dec 20220.10900.11000.10800.10900.10662,108,200
30 Nov 20220.11000.11000.10800.10800.1056458,100
29 Nov 20220.10900.10900.10800.10800.1056264,700
28 Nov 20220.10900.11000.10800.11000.10761,032,700
25 Nov 20220.10800.10900.10700.10900.1066700,500
24 Nov 20220.10700.10900.10600.10800.10561,331,900
23 Nov 20220.10700.10800.10600.10700.1046846,200
22 Nov 20220.10700.10800.10700.10700.1046715,200
21 Nov 20220.10800.10800.10700.10700.1046458,300
18 Nov 20220.10700.10900.10700.10900.10661,309,200
17 Nov 20220.10900.10900.10600.10900.10661,203,700
16 Nov 20220.10900.11000.10800.10900.10661,536,200
15 Nov 20220.10800.10800.10700.10800.10564,277,500
14 Nov 20220.10600.10800.10400.10700.1046597,600
11 Nov 20220.10300.10600.10200.10600.1037496,900
10 Nov 20220.10000.10300.10000.10300.1007341,800
09 Nov 20220.10100.10200.10000.10000.097878,400
08 Nov 20220.10100.10100.10000.10100.0988364,400
07 Nov 20220.10200.10200.10000.10100.0988421,300
04 Nov 20220.10000.10300.09800.10200.09971,148,500
03 Nov 20220.10100.10100.09800.09900.0968409,900
02 Nov 20220.09900.10100.09800.09800.0958150,000
01 Nov 20220.09700.10100.09600.10100.0988601,200
31 Oct 20220.09800.09800.09500.09700.09491,203,800
28 Oct 20220.09600.09800.09600.09800.0958485,500
27 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09500.09700.0949595,500
26 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09400.09600.0939555,800
25 Oct 20220.09600.09600.09400.09500.0929607,200
21 Oct 20220.09500.09500.09500.09500.0929154,800
20 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09500.09700.0949146,700
19 Oct 20220.09500.09600.09400.09600.0939790,700
18 Oct 20220.09400.09500.09400.09500.0929300,600
17 Oct 20220.09500.09500.09300.09400.09191,266,800
14 Oct 20220.09500.09700.09400.09500.09292,802,800
13 Oct 20220.09500.09600.09400.09500.09291,221,100
12 Oct 20220.09700.09700.09400.09500.09292,434,100
11 Oct 20220.10500.10500.09400.09600.093913,980,100
10 Oct 20220.10700.10700.10500.10500.1027543,700
07 Oct 20220.10400.11100.10400.10800.10561,870,000
06 Oct 20220.10500.10600.10500.10500.1027344,500
05 Oct 20220.10700.10700.10500.10500.1027516,500
04 Oct 20220.10600.10600.10500.10600.1037185,400
03 Oct 20220.10500.10600.10400.10600.10371,565,600
30 Sept 20220.10600.10600.10500.10500.1027530,200
29 Sept 20220.10700.10700.10500.10700.1046874,100
28 Sept 20220.10800.10800.10600.10700.10461,372,200
27 Sept 20220.10700.10900.10700.10800.1056960,200
26 Sept 20220.11000.11000.10700.10700.10463,923,900
23 Sept 20220.11000.11100.10900.10900.10661,713,900
22 Sept 20220.11100.11100.11000.11000.10761,356,000
21 Sept 20220.11100.11200.11000.11100.1085410,800
20 Sept 20220.11100.11200.11000.11200.1095453,400
19 Sept 20220.11100.11200.11000.11100.1085830,900
16 Sept 20220.11300.11400.11000.11000.107634,484,500
15 Sept 20220.11300.11300.11100.11200.10953,519,300
15 Sept 20220.0025 Dividend
14 Sept 20220.11600.11600.11400.11400.10902,601,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...