Singapore markets closed

Revolve Group, Inc. (RVLV)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
22.31-1.29 (-5.47%)
As of 11:02AM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
07 Oct 2021 - 07 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Oct 202222.9923.0622.1422.3122.31323,031
06 Oct 202224.0824.6023.0923.6023.601,069,800
05 Oct 202223.3324.1822.8124.0924.091,270,800
04 Oct 202223.6324.5223.2824.0024.001,448,500
03 Oct 202221.8122.8621.7322.4722.471,433,400
30 Sept 202222.6423.5821.6821.6921.691,608,100
29 Sept 202223.8823.9822.8423.2023.20923,800
28 Sept 202223.8924.6923.6224.4924.491,003,500
27 Sept 202224.6825.0323.4623.8623.861,420,600
26 Sept 202223.5125.1023.5123.9923.991,459,500
23 Sept 202222.9023.6622.8023.6423.641,420,800
22 Sept 202224.4424.8023.1523.3823.381,076,400
21 Sept 202225.1725.7224.4324.6124.611,099,100
20 Sept 202225.2625.3824.4924.8424.84945,400
19 Sept 202224.3025.5624.2825.5525.551,014,400
16 Sept 202224.0524.7323.7224.5924.591,490,600
15 Sept 202224.7825.7224.4124.7524.75974,700
14 Sept 202224.8625.2224.1624.9324.931,048,100
13 Sept 202225.8326.6124.9425.0025.001,464,900
12 Sept 202227.3927.9026.9427.3327.331,232,300
09 Sept 202225.7027.0625.5827.0027.001,603,900
08 Sept 202224.5525.3823.8925.3225.321,117,400
07 Sept 202224.2725.1924.2424.8024.801,743,600
06 Sept 202223.6524.7923.0324.4824.481,571,000
02 Sept 202224.2124.2823.0023.4923.491,040,200
01 Sept 202223.3624.3122.8224.2124.211,281,900
31 Aug 202224.4024.4023.2623.4923.492,125,200
30 Aug 202224.9725.0723.9124.1724.171,692,700
29 Aug 202223.9324.8023.8124.7324.731,760,400
26 Aug 202224.2225.0523.7624.3924.393,160,900
25 Aug 202223.7624.4223.0923.6423.641,094,300
24 Aug 202223.2324.1122.8823.5623.561,646,800
23 Aug 202223.1223.8423.0223.1523.151,063,000
22 Aug 202222.9923.2222.2722.8222.821,701,500
19 Aug 202224.7724.9523.3123.5823.582,001,300
18 Aug 202226.2726.3525.1525.3925.391,375,100
17 Aug 202227.6927.6925.9126.5226.521,528,800
16 Aug 202227.2329.0726.7028.2328.231,462,100
15 Aug 202227.1227.9026.9327.2727.271,626,600
12 Aug 202228.9829.0827.8028.4928.491,186,700
11 Aug 202229.6230.4728.2628.4928.492,158,700
10 Aug 202228.5029.5428.2429.0929.091,689,500
09 Aug 202229.2829.3827.0027.3627.362,061,100
08 Aug 202227.5232.0927.5229.8429.843,259,800
05 Aug 202226.3128.5525.7627.3527.352,745,500
04 Aug 202226.6727.8025.5326.6826.687,093,900
03 Aug 202229.8531.8929.6430.9430.943,393,800
02 Aug 202228.3529.3527.9529.0529.052,607,400
01 Aug 202227.9929.9827.3229.0129.011,821,800
29 Jul 202227.9428.3927.1128.3228.321,802,900
28 Jul 202227.0928.1026.0027.9827.981,583,100
27 Jul 202225.7427.6125.4826.9926.991,974,000
26 Jul 202224.7925.7324.6725.4725.473,039,300
25 Jul 202228.6428.6727.3227.4827.481,488,200
22 Jul 202230.0630.7328.2928.6228.621,799,500
21 Jul 202229.6830.0629.1229.7829.781,135,000
20 Jul 202229.7030.4829.3630.2530.25794,700
19 Jul 202229.0329.6828.4529.4929.49926,300
18 Jul 202227.8029.1127.7228.3928.391,222,800
15 Jul 202227.2427.6326.4927.2027.20819,100
14 Jul 202226.8527.2526.0226.5626.561,413,700
13 Jul 202227.1228.3526.8827.1227.121,718,600
12 Jul 202228.7429.3227.3127.8727.872,065,600
11 Jul 202228.8728.9927.5728.4228.421,287,800
08 Jul 202228.3229.3827.6129.0429.04782,700
07 Jul 202228.3429.2328.1128.9128.911,055,600
06 Jul 202228.5928.9327.4128.0928.091,370,500
05 Jul 202225.8429.0725.6428.8228.821,611,000
01 Jul 202225.8926.8925.6126.3626.361,293,100
30 Jun 202226.7927.1225.7225.9125.912,363,800
29 Jun 202227.1027.5325.9427.4427.441,327,700
28 Jun 202228.9229.7026.9226.9226.921,575,000
27 Jun 202230.5430.5828.6728.9828.981,059,300
24 Jun 202229.1230.9329.0530.0430.041,500,000
23 Jun 202229.1729.9028.4529.1729.171,095,000
22 Jun 202228.6829.9728.3828.5728.57806,500
21 Jun 202229.2130.2629.0429.0829.081,028,000
17 Jun 202227.7428.8426.9128.5528.552,424,600
16 Jun 202228.0728.4026.3227.2127.211,825,700
15 Jun 202229.7531.1729.4130.0930.09923,400
14 Jun 202229.1429.7028.3729.1329.13616,000
13 Jun 202228.4129.4127.5528.9628.961,242,000
10 Jun 202230.6131.3229.6829.9429.941,203,800
09 Jun 202232.1333.6031.4631.5231.52911,700
08 Jun 202231.9533.6731.6032.4332.43767,500
07 Jun 202231.2132.7930.3232.0632.06933,500
06 Jun 202232.0932.6030.9731.9631.961,123,800
03 Jun 202230.1431.5129.7431.1431.141,052,200
02 Jun 202228.7331.3328.6731.0331.031,195,500
01 Jun 202229.4529.9728.0728.5128.511,094,300
31 May 202229.9329.9328.1129.3829.381,578,300
27 May 202229.7130.4429.2230.0030.001,432,300
26 May 202227.3730.0027.3729.5729.571,775,300
25 May 202224.3527.1024.3527.0027.001,438,900
24 May 202226.2726.2724.1024.8024.801,659,300
23 May 202227.5127.7326.4227.0027.00961,400
20 May 202228.0828.2226.1527.7427.741,347,600
19 May 202227.0728.3626.3427.5827.581,408,000
18 May 202228.2228.2226.0427.0527.052,398,000
17 May 202229.1430.3327.7029.2329.231,094,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...