Singapore markets closed

Revolve Group, Inc. (RVLV)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
28.95-0.09 (-0.31%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
28.93 -0.02 (-0.07%)
After hours: 06:40PM EST
Time period:
08 Feb 2022 - 08 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 202328.8129.5828.3928.9528.951,327,600
06 Feb 202329.9230.4028.7529.0429.041,125,500
03 Feb 202329.7531.6529.1130.3330.331,066,400
02 Feb 202330.4632.5929.9130.8130.812,559,600
01 Feb 202328.5430.2927.8829.7929.791,936,900
31 Jan 202327.5728.9727.5728.5428.541,826,100
30 Jan 202327.2128.2527.0027.5727.571,742,400
27 Jan 202326.6528.0726.5828.0428.041,083,000
26 Jan 202327.8828.1626.1926.6526.651,112,900
25 Jan 202325.6527.1724.6027.1227.121,222,700
24 Jan 202326.5026.9825.8026.5826.58779,400
23 Jan 202325.2827.5824.9726.6826.681,718,000
20 Jan 202323.7525.1623.5725.0425.041,711,200
19 Jan 202323.5323.6022.8323.1523.15769,400
18 Jan 202324.3325.0523.3923.6923.691,010,400
17 Jan 202324.1024.5723.4024.0224.021,362,400
13 Jan 202323.3123.9623.1923.9423.94716,700
12 Jan 202324.0324.0522.8223.7823.78731,000
11 Jan 202322.9923.8022.8223.7723.77935,100
10 Jan 202321.7722.7621.5522.7622.76778,000
09 Jan 202322.1822.7721.7821.9121.91876,500
06 Jan 202321.3521.8720.7921.8121.81973,400
05 Jan 202322.1722.1721.2121.3121.311,035,100
04 Jan 202322.9623.5321.9223.4123.411,036,700
03 Jan 202322.8023.0021.9222.4922.49978,600
30 Dec 202221.8122.2721.6222.2622.26555,100
29 Dec 202221.7922.5821.5522.3722.37565,700
28 Dec 202222.1822.2321.0221.5021.50734,500
27 Dec 202223.1323.2322.0422.1822.18700,600
23 Dec 202223.2223.6123.0123.3723.37483,000
22 Dec 202222.9823.2422.3723.1623.16920,300
21 Dec 202223.0724.0623.0723.4923.49934,400
20 Dec 202223.7424.1322.7022.7322.73767,500
19 Dec 202224.1925.3923.8824.1124.111,436,700
16 Dec 202224.1724.3523.7724.1924.191,192,800
15 Dec 202225.7126.0024.2824.3824.38969,100
14 Dec 202225.4126.7225.3026.3826.38865,900
13 Dec 202228.0028.0025.0525.4125.411,207,400
12 Dec 202225.8726.2325.5026.1526.15593,700
09 Dec 202225.7726.1425.3125.8625.86707,200
08 Dec 202226.0227.0225.6226.3926.39663,500
07 Dec 202225.9726.5225.3325.7625.76826,700
06 Dec 202227.9727.9925.9826.1926.191,272,500
05 Dec 202228.4728.7327.2727.7327.731,035,100
02 Dec 202226.2828.7026.0028.6928.691,236,400
01 Dec 202226.7528.1325.3526.8326.832,197,100
30 Nov 202225.3326.8224.7426.4226.42821,600
29 Nov 202224.8925.1624.4825.0525.05624,800
28 Nov 202224.9925.5724.4524.6424.64778,300
25 Nov 202225.2925.5225.0525.3325.33194,700
23 Nov 202225.7525.8724.8325.5725.57530,600
22 Nov 202225.2225.9624.9625.6525.65637,900
21 Nov 202225.6525.6824.5524.9924.991,340,900
18 Nov 202226.7026.8325.3325.9225.921,486,700
17 Nov 202226.1126.2525.1125.9725.971,447,900
16 Nov 202227.4527.7026.5726.7026.701,269,500
15 Nov 202228.7029.0827.5928.6928.691,447,100
14 Nov 202226.5827.9526.2127.2127.211,824,800
11 Nov 202224.9427.2224.7026.9026.902,703,500
10 Nov 202221.8424.7421.6224.6624.662,501,400
09 Nov 202220.7120.9220.1720.2320.231,418,300
08 Nov 202221.3121.5820.3720.9620.961,169,400
07 Nov 202222.2922.2920.8621.1221.121,204,200
04 Nov 202223.6424.3821.4521.9721.972,258,600
03 Nov 202221.7224.7120.8023.0123.014,653,900
02 Nov 202223.5323.6422.0222.2422.241,890,800
01 Nov 202224.5425.2923.1823.8123.811,783,900
31 Oct 202224.2525.2523.7824.0024.002,031,600
28 Oct 202224.0124.7723.1624.6024.601,582,600
27 Oct 202225.0025.6724.2924.4924.492,724,900
26 Oct 202223.2624.8522.9523.6623.66907,600
25 Oct 202222.4123.8822.1323.6323.631,555,700
24 Oct 202221.6022.4420.9822.2722.271,144,000
21 Oct 202221.4021.9320.7221.5121.51760,300
20 Oct 202220.8922.0420.8921.4021.40829,900
19 Oct 202221.7521.8420.6121.1021.10797,400
18 Oct 202222.6423.2222.0122.0922.091,063,200
17 Oct 202221.5622.5321.3221.8121.811,076,300
14 Oct 202222.6022.9220.7220.7720.77788,300
13 Oct 202221.4822.7820.8922.1722.171,088,000
12 Oct 202222.2122.6521.5722.5022.50961,600
11 Oct 202222.0722.4320.7522.2122.211,424,200
10 Oct 202221.9422.3321.0122.1022.101,462,000
07 Oct 202222.9923.0621.3921.7621.761,737,800
06 Oct 202224.0824.6023.0923.6023.601,070,200
05 Oct 202223.3324.1822.8124.0924.091,270,800
04 Oct 202223.6324.5223.2824.0024.001,448,500
03 Oct 202221.8122.8621.7322.4722.471,433,400
30 Sept 202222.6423.5821.6821.6921.691,608,100
29 Sept 202223.8823.9822.8423.2023.20923,800
28 Sept 202223.8924.6923.6224.4924.491,003,500
27 Sept 202224.6825.0323.4623.8623.861,420,600
26 Sept 202223.5125.1023.5123.9923.991,459,500
23 Sept 202222.9023.6622.8023.6423.641,420,800
22 Sept 202224.4424.8023.1523.3823.381,076,400
21 Sept 202225.1725.7224.4324.6124.611,099,100
20 Sept 202225.2625.3824.4924.8424.84945,400
19 Sept 202224.3025.5624.2825.5525.551,014,400
16 Sept 202224.0524.7323.7224.5924.591,491,000
15 Sept 202224.7825.7224.4124.7524.75974,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...