Singapore markets closed

Rite Aid Corporation (RAD)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
3.7600-0.0600 (-1.57%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
3.7900 +0.03 (+0.80%)
After hours: 07:58PM EST
Time period:
05 Feb 2022 - 05 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Feb 20233.79003.97003.72003.76003.76002,253,700
02 Feb 20233.84004.12003.79003.82003.82003,992,100
01 Feb 20233.63003.81003.54003.69003.69002,287,900
31 Jan 20233.49003.75003.45003.65003.65002,192,600
30 Jan 20233.60003.60003.45003.46003.46001,722,600
27 Jan 20233.47003.82003.45003.59003.59003,589,000
26 Jan 20233.50003.62003.41003.45003.45002,046,800
25 Jan 20233.33003.51003.29003.44003.44002,143,500
24 Jan 20233.35003.43003.28003.36003.36002,041,800
23 Jan 20233.30003.46003.25003.38003.38003,446,100
20 Jan 20233.23003.34003.17003.32003.32002,342,400
19 Jan 20233.25003.30003.18003.19003.19003,058,700
18 Jan 20233.39003.44003.24003.26003.26003,543,300
17 Jan 20233.52003.66003.37003.37003.37002,930,800
13 Jan 20233.49003.61003.44003.47003.47002,023,100
12 Jan 20233.49003.57003.38003.54003.54002,055,600
11 Jan 20233.45003.49003.35003.47003.47002,735,200
10 Jan 20233.50003.53003.37003.40003.40003,424,400
09 Jan 20233.56003.86003.46003.48003.48003,961,500
06 Jan 20233.48003.50003.36003.45003.45001,266,400
05 Jan 20233.52003.53003.28003.44003.44002,626,500
04 Jan 20233.34003.60003.30003.56003.56003,350,800
03 Jan 20233.37003.47003.29003.34003.34002,193,800
30 Dec 20223.26003.37003.24003.34003.34002,305,900
29 Dec 20223.30003.48003.25003.31003.31002,485,700
28 Dec 20223.24003.44003.22003.27003.27002,517,000
27 Dec 20223.48003.49003.20003.24003.24002,813,700
23 Dec 20223.44003.49003.37003.44003.44002,471,600
22 Dec 20223.59003.68003.20003.43003.43005,307,400
21 Dec 20224.50004.65003.62003.65003.650010,085,500
20 Dec 20224.08004.58004.07004.41004.41003,586,300
19 Dec 20224.30004.38004.03004.08004.08002,379,100
16 Dec 20224.19004.35004.16004.27004.27004,034,800
15 Dec 20224.35004.38004.18004.22004.22001,817,300
14 Dec 20224.44004.51004.34004.42004.42002,125,500
13 Dec 20224.70004.93004.41004.44004.44001,961,600
12 Dec 20224.44004.67004.36004.55004.55001,771,100
09 Dec 20224.36004.49004.19004.44004.44001,780,700
08 Dec 20224.57004.57004.39004.40004.40002,343,800
07 Dec 20224.57004.70004.44004.51004.51002,583,500
06 Dec 20224.95004.95004.68004.71004.71001,931,600
05 Dec 20225.10005.13004.88004.93004.93002,794,300
02 Dec 20225.06005.20004.99005.11005.11002,337,300
01 Dec 20225.18005.32004.91005.10005.10003,352,600
30 Nov 20225.13005.23005.01005.07005.07003,985,700
29 Nov 20225.19005.39005.11005.16005.16002,438,700
28 Nov 20225.29005.39005.02005.23005.23001,901,800
25 Nov 20225.25005.44005.20005.43005.4300696,700
23 Nov 20225.22005.40005.15005.28005.28001,085,800
22 Nov 20225.36005.37005.14005.25005.25001,659,700
21 Nov 20225.59005.59005.18005.30005.30001,780,300
18 Nov 20226.42006.52005.58005.63005.63002,179,900
17 Nov 20226.08006.33005.82006.27006.27001,525,200
16 Nov 20226.69006.74006.14006.17006.17001,617,200
15 Nov 20226.18007.37006.18006.83006.83004,597,500
14 Nov 20225.97006.39005.88005.91005.91001,859,400
11 Nov 20225.31006.18005.18006.02006.02002,601,600
10 Nov 20225.18005.35004.98005.32005.32001,854,400
09 Nov 20225.48005.48004.87004.92004.92001,683,500
08 Nov 20225.52005.67005.29005.49005.49001,274,900
07 Nov 20225.46005.58005.33005.52005.52001,432,000
04 Nov 20225.33005.44005.05005.40005.40001,616,400
03 Nov 20224.80005.20004.70005.16005.16001,218,700
02 Nov 20225.13005.23004.82004.84004.84001,838,400
01 Nov 20225.37005.38005.12005.14005.14001,303,100
31 Oct 20224.88005.28004.79005.22005.22001,563,600
28 Oct 20224.70004.93004.58004.90004.90001,391,800
27 Oct 20224.96005.11004.70004.70004.70001,573,600
26 Oct 20224.75005.14004.67004.89004.89002,179,800
25 Oct 20224.11005.09004.04004.75004.75004,548,900
24 Oct 20224.11004.15003.93004.11004.11001,764,000
21 Oct 20224.01004.20003.90004.20004.20002,624,100
20 Oct 20224.01004.16003.97004.03004.03001,893,500
19 Oct 20224.09004.18003.97004.04004.04002,100,600
18 Oct 20224.16004.34004.11004.19004.19002,616,700
17 Oct 20223.97004.12003.86004.00004.00003,008,400
14 Oct 20224.26004.32003.84003.86003.86004,624,600
13 Oct 20224.30004.34004.07004.17004.17005,963,100
12 Oct 20224.73004.76004.45004.45004.45003,035,100
11 Oct 20224.45004.93004.39004.76004.76002,306,100
10 Oct 20224.67004.74004.48004.53004.53001,499,100
07 Oct 20225.04005.10004.61004.64004.64002,559,800
06 Oct 20225.40005.68005.09005.22005.22002,860,100
05 Oct 20225.50005.55005.25005.41005.41002,726,600
04 Oct 20225.02005.73005.00005.72005.72005,214,600
03 Oct 20224.95004.95004.44004.87004.87004,309,700
30 Sept 20225.02005.20004.71004.95004.95004,786,400
29 Sept 20225.75005.99004.87005.06005.060010,957,700
28 Sept 20226.56007.13006.39007.03007.03002,196,200
27 Sept 20226.59006.87006.44006.56006.56001,663,200
26 Sept 20227.01007.26006.37006.50006.50002,405,500
23 Sept 20226.87007.03006.72007.01007.01001,256,100
22 Sept 20227.65007.70006.81007.08007.08002,164,700
21 Sept 20227.53008.00007.45007.57007.57001,751,400
20 Sept 20227.33007.60007.25007.49007.49001,406,300
19 Sept 20227.50007.65007.24007.43007.43001,196,300
16 Sept 20228.30008.35007.64007.65007.65002,082,200
15 Sept 20228.10008.51008.02008.47008.47001,721,000
14 Sept 20227.75008.20007.53008.19008.19001,755,100
13 Sept 20227.75007.95007.53007.58007.58001,834,300
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...