Singapore markets closed

Philip Morris International Inc. (PM)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
98.25+0.14 (+0.14%)
At close: 01:00PM EST
98.45 +0.20 (+0.20%)
After hours: 04:25PM EST
Time period:
26 Nov 2021 - 26 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Nov 202298.0198.5897.7698.2598.251,299,000
23 Nov 202297.4598.6097.1998.1198.112,979,700
22 Nov 202297.3397.5796.9497.1697.162,862,900
21 Nov 202296.6197.4696.0596.9096.903,271,900
18 Nov 202296.0096.6195.4396.2896.283,813,700
17 Nov 202294.9595.4093.4995.1695.162,803,000
16 Nov 202295.2695.5994.3894.7194.712,820,200
15 Nov 202295.6896.2293.9294.6794.674,242,700
14 Nov 202294.5595.3793.8793.9393.935,715,100
11 Nov 202293.4594.8292.4294.4794.474,019,100
10 Nov 202293.0193.5991.6793.2593.255,452,900
09 Nov 202292.5592.9190.9190.9790.973,119,500
08 Nov 202291.2092.5990.3692.5092.504,176,700
07 Nov 202290.4591.3890.1290.9090.905,069,500
04 Nov 202289.5191.1889.0789.9889.982,990,500
03 Nov 202288.6089.1188.1788.3488.343,331,700
02 Nov 202291.6091.8989.2589.3889.384,691,500
01 Nov 202292.2692.5591.1191.7291.723,485,300
31 Oct 202292.0592.3091.2991.8591.853,473,800
28 Oct 202289.9993.1489.6792.5392.534,278,800
27 Oct 202289.5290.2889.1089.5489.547,072,200
26 Oct 202288.8890.1488.4589.5889.584,749,900
25 Oct 202287.3488.6987.0788.5088.505,243,600
24 Oct 202286.5887.9486.1187.1987.198,413,900
21 Oct 202285.1587.0184.4486.5186.516,780,800
20 Oct 202285.0086.6984.5285.0385.034,846,100
19 Oct 202286.6887.1585.7586.4786.474,874,800
18 Oct 202286.8487.3485.9786.3186.313,480,800
17 Oct 202286.1086.4585.0785.5785.573,277,100
14 Oct 202287.8188.3085.0985.2685.263,534,100
13 Oct 202284.1787.4284.0087.2387.234,495,700
12 Oct 202286.2587.3885.6085.6785.673,901,200
11 Oct 202284.0186.6984.0185.6285.625,037,300
10 Oct 202284.9385.6084.0084.0084.002,717,700
07 Oct 202285.2685.6184.2284.6584.653,464,600
06 Oct 202286.5386.8584.8385.4785.474,963,600
05 Oct 202286.3587.4686.2086.9786.974,317,100
04 Oct 202285.3887.5085.0687.0087.005,483,700
03 Oct 202284.1785.4483.7485.0385.034,789,500
30 Sept 202286.0086.3682.8583.0183.017,259,200
29 Sept 202287.1287.5085.6186.0986.094,301,400
28 Sept 202287.2887.8386.1087.3587.358,287,300
27 Sept 202289.4890.1386.8387.0287.027,067,800
27 Sept 20221.27 Dividend
26 Sept 202291.4192.3690.0590.1788.904,482,200
23 Sept 202295.0095.1690.6291.7990.505,287,900
22 Sept 202296.3896.9895.2695.7994.443,802,900
21 Sept 202296.1997.4796.0896.4295.065,183,800
20 Sept 202295.5296.7395.0996.0194.663,616,700
19 Sept 202294.8896.0494.3095.9294.574,048,000
16 Sept 202295.4995.7694.0395.5694.2110,447,000
15 Sept 202293.8394.4893.1494.0492.723,661,200
14 Sept 202294.4294.4993.0993.7092.383,498,600
13 Sept 202296.9697.2093.7594.0292.703,196,400
12 Sept 202297.5098.2397.2497.6696.283,675,600
09 Sept 202296.0797.8795.5897.0695.693,418,600
08 Sept 202294.3895.9994.0995.6294.273,641,700
07 Sept 202294.1794.9493.5394.6193.283,965,000
06 Sept 202294.9795.3293.7994.1092.774,130,500
02 Sept 202296.9097.5194.1094.5393.204,077,600
01 Sept 202295.4597.3295.3596.4895.123,451,400
31 Aug 202295.5196.3095.2195.4994.153,959,700
30 Aug 202296.2496.6695.1895.4994.152,178,400
29 Aug 202296.2096.9095.7296.2494.882,293,000
26 Aug 202298.6098.7496.4896.5595.192,938,100
25 Aug 202297.9498.3497.5398.1996.812,358,000
24 Aug 202297.4697.9397.0697.6496.262,423,900
23 Aug 202297.4598.1896.3697.8096.423,319,500
22 Aug 202299.6599.9497.8498.2996.913,190,900
19 Aug 2022100.38100.4399.84100.1398.722,947,600
18 Aug 2022101.14101.25100.08100.5099.082,566,800
17 Aug 2022101.55102.03100.98101.1799.753,041,900
16 Aug 2022100.73102.19100.73101.72100.293,469,200
15 Aug 202299.38101.1199.25101.0099.585,789,400
12 Aug 202299.79100.0698.6799.2497.843,068,100
11 Aug 202298.58100.3898.2999.4798.073,825,500
10 Aug 202297.6298.3396.7898.1396.753,311,100
09 Aug 202298.3898.4997.0797.3796.001,952,500
08 Aug 202298.2198.5397.3997.6496.263,938,300
05 Aug 202297.8797.8797.0797.6096.232,346,500
04 Aug 202298.5098.7897.5898.0096.623,252,300
03 Aug 202298.7099.7998.3298.8197.423,450,100
02 Aug 202298.9099.2498.1198.6597.264,740,600
01 Aug 202297.4599.2197.1798.4897.095,315,900
29 Jul 202296.4197.1996.0597.1595.784,267,400
28 Jul 202296.8997.6496.2197.1795.805,447,900
27 Jul 202295.7697.6495.1496.9695.596,309,300
26 Jul 202296.0096.6495.3296.5395.174,671,700
25 Jul 202296.0096.3895.1795.8494.495,358,000
22 Jul 202294.0896.1094.0895.9394.585,307,600
21 Jul 202290.2995.0090.2593.5992.276,650,400
20 Jul 202291.1891.6589.6089.8388.564,936,000
19 Jul 202290.8091.4790.2291.4390.145,459,600
18 Jul 202290.1890.9089.2289.5188.254,136,800
15 Jul 202290.7191.2289.8290.1888.915,170,900
14 Jul 202289.2589.8888.2789.6288.365,867,400
13 Jul 202293.5594.0890.5690.6589.376,290,100
12 Jul 202293.2894.7993.1193.8092.483,736,200
11 Jul 202294.1894.5893.0593.2391.923,065,000
08 Jul 202294.8995.1793.8293.8992.573,108,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...