Singapore markets close in 3 hours 53 minutes

Nanofilm Technologies International Limited (MZH.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
1.4400+0.0200 (+1.41%)
As of 11:59AM SGT. Market open.
Time period:
31 Jan 2022 - 31 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
31 Jan 20231.42001.46001.41001.44001.44002,242,300
30 Jan 20231.48001.48001.42001.42001.42002,569,800
27 Jan 20231.56001.56001.46001.46001.46006,675,000
26 Jan 20231.46001.56001.45001.55001.55009,102,000
25 Jan 20231.45001.48001.45001.45001.45003,607,600
20 Jan 20231.42001.45001.40001.43001.43003,332,800
19 Jan 20231.41001.46001.40001.41001.41003,313,700
18 Jan 20231.39001.43001.39001.42001.42002,419,800
17 Jan 20231.42001.44001.40001.40001.40002,459,500
16 Jan 20231.48001.49001.42001.42001.42001,815,700
13 Jan 20231.49001.51001.46001.48001.48001,890,700
12 Jan 20231.56001.56001.48001.49001.49002,854,900
11 Jan 20231.48001.57001.48001.54001.54005,566,800
10 Jan 20231.44001.50001.42001.47001.47003,054,300
09 Jan 20231.45001.49001.43001.45001.45003,382,500
06 Jan 20231.39001.45001.37001.42001.42003,896,500
05 Jan 20231.38001.42001.37001.39001.39002,896,000
04 Jan 20231.36001.38001.35001.36001.36001,035,700
03 Jan 20231.40001.40001.33001.38001.38003,462,300
30 Dec 20221.42001.42001.39001.39001.39001,113,600
29 Dec 20221.41001.42001.38001.39001.39001,473,600
28 Dec 20221.44001.44001.40001.43001.43002,262,200
27 Dec 20221.43001.48001.43001.45001.45003,173,400
23 Dec 20221.41001.45001.40001.42001.42001,580,000
22 Dec 20221.41001.45001.39001.44001.44002,886,700
21 Dec 20221.39001.43001.38001.39001.39001,719,900
20 Dec 20221.46001.46001.36001.39001.39003,744,000
19 Dec 20221.44001.50001.43001.44001.44002,151,200
16 Dec 20221.56001.57001.41001.45001.45007,185,600
15 Dec 20221.61001.62001.58001.59001.59002,154,800
14 Dec 20221.63001.67001.60001.61001.61003,555,900
13 Dec 20221.56001.63001.50001.62001.62004,552,100
12 Dec 20221.55001.60001.53001.53001.53004,842,200
09 Dec 20221.42001.57001.42001.55001.55006,841,000
08 Dec 20221.45001.45001.39001.42001.42002,041,600
07 Dec 20221.42001.48001.42001.44001.44004,185,400
06 Dec 20221.47001.47001.42001.44001.44003,593,200
05 Dec 20221.33001.49001.33001.49001.49006,398,600
02 Dec 20221.34001.34001.31001.32001.3200858,700
01 Dec 20221.36001.38001.33001.34001.34001,893,100
30 Nov 20221.34001.34001.31001.33001.33001,220,100
29 Nov 20221.28001.34001.25001.34001.34001,882,200
28 Nov 20221.36001.38001.28001.29001.29001,923,500
25 Nov 20221.35001.38001.31001.36001.36002,252,900
24 Nov 20221.31001.38001.31001.34001.34003,397,300
23 Nov 20221.22001.30001.18001.30001.30007,314,900
22 Nov 20221.25001.27001.20001.21001.21004,321,300
21 Nov 20221.31001.31001.26001.27001.27002,945,700
18 Nov 20221.38001.40001.31001.31001.31004,718,600
17 Nov 20221.40001.41001.37001.38001.38002,799,300
16 Nov 20221.39001.41001.38001.41001.41002,428,800
15 Nov 20221.40001.40001.37001.38001.38002,048,900
14 Nov 20221.40001.42001.40001.41001.41003,207,500
11 Nov 20221.42001.43001.39001.40001.40004,689,300
10 Nov 20221.39001.41001.36001.36001.36002,352,800
09 Nov 20221.39001.42001.36001.42001.42004,051,500
08 Nov 20221.42001.42001.37001.38001.38001,520,500
07 Nov 20221.47001.47001.35001.40001.40006,719,000
04 Nov 20221.68001.68001.44001.46001.460014,039,400
03 Nov 20221.76001.79001.73001.73001.73001,764,800
02 Nov 20221.85001.86001.78001.79001.79001,028,400
01 Nov 20221.75001.87001.75001.87001.87002,043,000
31 Oct 20221.77001.82001.74001.74001.74002,228,400
28 Oct 20221.77001.78001.72001.75001.75001,240,700
27 Oct 20221.75001.78001.75001.77001.7700701,800
26 Oct 20221.77001.80001.74001.75001.7500851,500
25 Oct 20221.74001.80001.74001.76001.7600635,400
21 Oct 20221.78001.80001.73001.73001.7300868,000
20 Oct 20221.80001.81001.77001.80001.8000581,300
19 Oct 20221.86001.86001.79001.80001.8000853,600
18 Oct 20221.86001.89001.80001.83001.83001,593,600
17 Oct 20221.87001.89001.81001.83001.8300926,100
14 Oct 20221.92001.94001.87001.89001.89001,671,700
13 Oct 20221.92001.92001.83001.89001.89001,924,500
12 Oct 20221.94001.95001.87001.92001.92001,786,800
11 Oct 20221.96001.98001.93001.96001.96001,070,600
10 Oct 20221.99002.00001.97001.98001.98001,084,200
07 Oct 20222.05002.06002.00002.02002.0200789,500
06 Oct 20222.04002.07002.04002.05002.05001,022,700
05 Oct 20222.08002.09002.03002.05002.05002,451,500
04 Oct 20222.09002.09002.06002.06002.06003,675,200
03 Oct 20222.05002.10002.01002.03002.03001,008,400
30 Sept 20222.02002.10001.98002.10002.10004,322,400
29 Sept 20222.12002.14002.02002.04002.04001,974,000
28 Sept 20222.15002.15002.03002.08002.08001,379,200
27 Sept 20222.13002.16002.11002.13002.13001,524,100
26 Sept 20222.16002.16002.09002.14002.1400855,300
23 Sept 20222.24002.24002.17002.17002.17001,084,300
22 Sept 20222.13002.25002.13002.25002.25001,138,500
21 Sept 20222.19002.19002.15002.16002.1600403,100
20 Sept 20222.19002.22002.18002.19002.1900611,200
19 Sept 20222.20002.21002.15002.18002.1800674,200
16 Sept 20222.24002.25002.20002.20002.20001,673,500
15 Sept 20222.31002.33002.23002.26002.26001,298,300
14 Sept 20222.34002.34002.29002.30002.30002,970,300
13 Sept 20222.46002.47002.39002.41002.41001,901,400
12 Sept 20222.36002.47002.36002.44002.44003,707,600
09 Sept 20222.35002.36002.33002.36002.3600410,300
08 Sept 20222.35002.37002.34002.36002.3600800,400
07 Sept 20222.35002.37002.33002.34002.3400820,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...