Singapore markets close in 3 minutes

Nanofilm Technologies International Limited (MZH.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
2.0200-0.0800 (-3.81%)
As of 04:46PM SGT. Market open.
Time period:
03 Oct 2021 - 03 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Oct 20222.05002.10002.01002.02002.0200822,400
30 Sept 20222.02002.10001.98002.10002.10004,322,400
29 Sept 20222.12002.14002.02002.04002.04001,974,000
28 Sept 20222.15002.15002.03002.08002.08001,379,200
27 Sept 20222.13002.16002.11002.13002.13001,524,100
26 Sept 20222.16002.16002.09002.14002.1400855,300
23 Sept 20222.24002.24002.17002.17002.17001,084,300
22 Sept 20222.13002.25002.13002.25002.25001,138,500
21 Sept 20222.19002.19002.15002.16002.1600403,100
20 Sept 20222.19002.22002.18002.19002.1900611,200
19 Sept 20222.20002.21002.15002.18002.1800674,200
16 Sept 20222.24002.25002.20002.20002.20001,673,500
15 Sept 20222.31002.33002.23002.26002.26001,298,300
14 Sept 20222.34002.34002.29002.30002.30002,970,300
13 Sept 20222.46002.47002.39002.41002.41001,901,400
12 Sept 20222.36002.47002.36002.44002.44003,707,600
09 Sept 20222.35002.36002.33002.36002.3600410,300
08 Sept 20222.35002.37002.34002.36002.3600800,400
07 Sept 20222.35002.37002.33002.34002.3400820,200
06 Sept 20222.34002.38002.33002.37002.3700442,300
05 Sept 20222.37002.37002.33002.34002.3400373,200
02 Sept 20222.42002.42002.35002.35002.3500925,600
01 Sept 20222.37002.43002.36002.41002.4100932,300
31 Aug 20222.37002.39002.34002.37002.3700700,500
31 Aug 20220.011 Dividend
30 Aug 20222.34002.40002.34002.39002.3790868,600
29 Aug 20222.37002.37002.31002.33002.31931,913,800
26 Aug 20222.36002.45002.34002.42002.40891,954,800
25 Aug 20222.33002.37002.30002.34002.3292926,500
24 Aug 20222.35002.35002.31002.32002.3093364,700
23 Aug 20222.28002.38002.27002.37002.35911,013,100
22 Aug 20222.37002.37002.28002.29002.27951,793,700
19 Aug 20222.33002.43002.32002.38002.36902,605,000
18 Aug 20222.31002.36002.30002.33002.31931,135,400
17 Aug 20222.26002.33002.25002.32002.30931,176,100
16 Aug 20222.25002.29002.24002.27002.2596589,100
15 Aug 20222.23002.34002.18002.26002.24962,901,200
12 Aug 20222.13002.26002.08002.23002.21973,052,600
11 Aug 20222.06002.11002.06002.11002.10032,955,000
10 Aug 20222.05002.06002.03002.06002.0505839,400
08 Aug 20222.02002.05002.00002.05002.0406896,800
05 Aug 20222.01002.03002.01002.02002.0107284,400
04 Aug 20222.03002.04002.01002.01002.0007500,500
03 Aug 20222.02002.04002.01002.02002.0107351,000
02 Aug 20222.03002.06002.01002.01002.00071,490,500
01 Aug 20222.02002.06002.02002.05002.0406703,000
29 Jul 20222.04002.05002.00002.01002.0007861,200
28 Jul 20222.01002.06002.00002.03002.02072,129,400
27 Jul 20222.00002.01001.97002.00001.99081,274,200
26 Jul 20222.00002.03001.94002.00001.99081,878,300
25 Jul 20222.13002.14001.98001.99001.98084,129,200
22 Jul 20222.14002.15002.09002.15002.14011,754,500
21 Jul 20222.14002.14002.12002.14002.1302457,300
20 Jul 20222.12002.17002.09002.13002.12021,670,000
19 Jul 20222.09002.11002.07002.09002.0804673,400
18 Jul 20222.08002.10002.01002.09002.08041,616,800
15 Jul 20222.17002.17002.04002.06002.05052,058,300
14 Jul 20222.22002.22002.13002.15002.14011,326,500
13 Jul 20222.21002.23002.21002.21002.1998349,900
12 Jul 20222.26002.26002.20002.22002.2098988,100
08 Jul 20222.30002.30002.26002.26002.2496497,100
07 Jul 20222.23002.30002.22002.29002.27951,066,900
06 Jul 20222.28002.28002.21002.23002.21971,328,400
05 Jul 20222.29002.29002.24002.25002.23961,078,600
04 Jul 20222.32002.33002.27002.27002.25961,448,900
01 Jul 20222.34002.34002.29002.32002.30932,273,400
30 Jun 20222.39002.39002.33002.33002.31931,210,800
29 Jun 20222.36002.39002.35002.37002.35911,284,700
28 Jun 20222.42002.42002.38002.39002.37902,386,300
27 Jun 20222.48002.48002.42002.43002.4188602,300
24 Jun 20222.42002.48002.38002.45002.43871,797,900
23 Jun 20222.37002.45002.36002.40002.3890789,300
22 Jun 20222.40002.44002.34002.35002.3392475,500
21 Jun 20222.36002.43002.34002.41002.3989646,500
20 Jun 20222.37002.37002.32002.34002.3292382,800
17 Jun 20222.33002.37002.32002.37002.3591517,900
16 Jun 20222.41002.43002.33002.34002.3292964,700
15 Jun 20222.43002.44002.37002.38002.3690643,500
14 Jun 20222.39002.43002.37002.41002.3989640,500
13 Jun 20222.52002.52002.40002.40002.3890876,000
10 Jun 20222.56002.59002.53002.54002.5283350,100
09 Jun 20222.60002.61002.58002.58002.5681197,700
08 Jun 20222.58002.63002.58002.61002.5980334,800
07 Jun 20222.67002.67002.57002.57002.5582727,700
06 Jun 20222.71002.71002.63002.67002.6577286,100
03 Jun 20222.67002.72002.65002.70002.6876623,900
02 Jun 20222.52002.68002.51002.66002.64781,510,700
01 Jun 20222.51002.56002.48002.55002.53831,265,200
31 May 20222.50002.53002.50002.50002.4885699,500
30 May 20222.43002.51002.43002.49002.47852,169,400
27 May 20222.39002.41002.37002.40002.3890678,900
26 May 20222.43002.43002.36002.37002.35911,045,700
25 May 20222.41002.43002.40002.41002.3989252,100
24 May 20222.47002.48002.41002.42002.4089519,000
23 May 20222.49002.52002.46002.46002.4487343,400
20 May 20222.37002.48002.37002.47002.45861,100,400
19 May 20222.38002.39002.35002.37002.3591803,800
18 May 20222.40002.41002.38002.41002.39891,163,100
17 May 20222.40002.41002.37002.37002.3591535,000
13 May 20222.37002.41002.35002.38002.3690729,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...