Singapore markets closed

Medexus Pharmaceuticals Inc. (MEDXF)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
1.4290+0.0090 (+0.63%)
At close: 02:02PM EST
Time period:
27 Jan 2022 - 27 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 20231.41001.42901.41001.42901.4290850
26 Jan 20231.39001.42001.39001.42001.420018,300
25 Jan 20231.36001.36901.36001.36901.36901,200
24 Jan 20231.36001.42901.36001.42901.42907,200
23 Jan 20231.40001.40001.40001.40001.4000-
20 Jan 20231.39501.41001.36001.40001.400012,200
19 Jan 20231.37001.40001.37001.40001.40007,300
18 Jan 20231.38401.40001.38001.40001.400013,400
17 Jan 20231.41001.52501.36001.39801.3980112,300
13 Jan 20231.58001.61001.56601.58501.58502,300
12 Jan 20231.47001.57001.46601.57001.570085,100
11 Jan 20231.56001.56001.46001.52001.520031,100
10 Jan 20231.57001.58001.57001.58001.580023,600
09 Jan 20231.53001.61001.53001.54001.540019,900
06 Jan 20231.51001.52101.51001.52101.52103,600
05 Jan 20231.45501.53001.44001.49001.490013,100
04 Jan 20231.51001.55001.45001.49001.49005,000
03 Jan 20231.62001.62001.45201.47001.470010,100
30 Dec 20221.44001.54001.44001.54001.540014,000
29 Dec 20221.46001.46001.38001.42001.420010,100
28 Dec 20221.39601.42001.38001.42001.420033,500
27 Dec 20221.40001.40001.39001.39001.39005,400
23 Dec 20221.41101.41101.38101.38101.381023,200
22 Dec 20221.40001.43001.40001.41901.419011,100
21 Dec 20221.38001.38001.37201.38001.380028,300
20 Dec 20221.36001.36001.36001.36001.36007,800
19 Dec 20221.40001.40001.36001.37801.37801,400
16 Dec 20221.36701.40001.36701.40001.40006,400
15 Dec 20221.40001.41501.40001.41501.4150900
14 Dec 20221.38001.49001.35801.48001.480014,600
13 Dec 20221.37001.39001.36001.39001.390011,400
12 Dec 20221.39001.42001.39001.40001.400036,600
09 Dec 20221.46401.46401.35401.35401.354021,900
08 Dec 20221.50701.51001.50001.51001.51008,300
07 Dec 20221.52001.57001.51001.56001.56007,700
06 Dec 20221.51601.51601.48001.51001.510013,600
05 Dec 20221.62001.62001.60001.60001.60004,200
02 Dec 20221.60001.65001.60001.65001.65003,000
01 Dec 20221.67001.67001.57001.57601.576051,900
30 Nov 20221.71401.73001.70601.71301.713016,400
29 Nov 20221.71001.77001.69001.77001.770011,300
28 Nov 20221.78101.78101.72501.73001.73004,100
25 Nov 20221.75001.75001.75001.75001.75005,000
23 Nov 20221.65001.70301.65001.70301.70304,000
22 Nov 20221.61001.70001.60001.68001.68009,700
21 Nov 20221.59001.64001.59001.60001.60009,900
18 Nov 20221.42701.46001.42701.46001.460017,600
17 Nov 20221.42001.51001.42001.48701.487014,400
16 Nov 20221.44201.50001.44201.50001.500011,400
15 Nov 20221.40301.40301.38001.38001.38007,200
14 Nov 20221.41001.50001.41001.44001.440019,200
11 Nov 20221.36901.36901.33501.34001.34008,100
10 Nov 20221.34301.39001.34001.38301.383014,300
09 Nov 20221.72001.73001.29001.32001.3200104,000
08 Nov 20221.47501.82001.42001.82001.820017,400
07 Nov 20221.45001.45001.43001.43001.4300700
04 Nov 20221.40001.54001.36601.41001.410023,600
03 Nov 20221.30401.30401.30401.30401.3040500
02 Nov 20221.34001.34001.32801.33001.33004,700
01 Nov 20221.12001.49001.09001.34001.340012,900
31 Oct 20221.04001.07001.04001.07001.07005,500
28 Oct 20221.03001.03001.02001.02001.02005,100
27 Oct 20221.02001.02001.01501.01501.01503,000
26 Oct 20221.00001.01001.00001.01001.01003,700
25 Oct 20220.95700.98300.95700.98300.983012,600
24 Oct 20220.92300.94000.92300.94000.94005,200
21 Oct 20220.94000.97000.94000.95500.955026,400
20 Oct 20220.92300.94300.92100.93000.930015,600
19 Oct 20220.95400.95400.95400.95400.95403,100
18 Oct 20220.94300.97000.92100.97000.970030,900
17 Oct 20220.91400.94900.91400.94400.944018,000
14 Oct 20220.90000.90000.89000.89000.890022,500
13 Oct 20220.81900.91000.81900.90000.900017,400
12 Oct 20221.00001.00000.90000.93000.930039,200
11 Oct 20220.90000.90300.84400.88900.889025,100
10 Oct 20220.86700.86700.86700.86700.8670-
07 Oct 20220.87100.87500.82300.86700.867023,700
06 Oct 20220.86500.96500.83000.88700.887077,500
05 Oct 20220.74600.77000.74600.77000.77009,500
04 Oct 20220.71100.72800.71100.72800.72803,700
03 Oct 20220.58500.75200.58500.70000.700026,800
30 Sept 20220.73000.75500.71000.71000.71009,200
29 Sept 20220.74400.74400.69800.71100.711029,800
28 Sept 20220.70000.76700.69000.74000.740034,600
27 Sept 20220.74400.75300.64700.67900.679089,100
26 Sept 20220.78000.86400.75600.78100.781036,900
23 Sept 20220.82600.82600.76800.78000.780050,600
22 Sept 20220.85000.86400.79300.82100.821033,800
21 Sept 20220.89000.91300.83600.85000.850027,900
20 Sept 20220.98001.00000.82300.83300.8330118,700
19 Sept 20221.33001.35000.85900.98000.9800165,700
16 Sept 20221.39001.44801.37501.44001.44002,100
15 Sept 20221.58001.58001.36001.43001.430012,800
14 Sept 20221.50901.57001.45001.57001.57003,100
13 Sept 20221.60001.60001.46001.50001.500012,500
12 Sept 20221.78001.78001.48001.57001.570020,200
09 Sept 20221.92001.92001.78001.78001.78004,300
08 Sept 20221.79001.88001.79001.85801.85801,200
07 Sept 20221.83001.83001.83001.83001.83001,600
06 Sept 20221.90001.90001.78001.78001.78009,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...