Singapore markets close in 3 hours 39 minutes

L Catterton Asia Acquisition Corp (LCAA)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
10.25+0.01 (+0.10%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
10.26 +0.01 (+0.10%)
After hours: 07:51PM EST
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Feb 202310.2910.2910.2410.2510.25361,600
03 Feb 202310.3610.3610.2310.2410.24954,900
02 Feb 202310.3610.3610.3110.3210.32991,900
01 Feb 202310.3510.3510.2710.3410.344,468,700
31 Jan 202310.2810.4010.2310.3410.3418,215,800
30 Jan 202310.1510.1510.1510.1510.151,750,400
27 Jan 202310.1310.1510.1310.1410.14541,900
26 Jan 202310.1410.1410.1410.1410.14700
25 Jan 202310.1310.1510.1310.1510.1533,700
24 Jan 202310.1410.1410.1410.1410.149,100
23 Jan 202310.1310.1410.1310.1410.146,600
20 Jan 202310.1310.1310.1310.1310.13200
19 Jan 202310.1310.1310.1310.1310.13400
18 Jan 202310.1310.1310.1310.1310.13100
17 Jan 202310.1310.1410.1310.1410.1410,300
13 Jan 202310.1310.1410.1310.1310.13475,600
12 Jan 202310.1310.1410.1310.1410.146,800
11 Jan 202310.1210.1310.1210.1310.133,000
10 Jan 202310.1210.1310.1210.1210.121,040,200
09 Jan 202310.1210.1210.1010.1210.12125,800
06 Jan 202310.1010.1210.1010.1110.11233,100
05 Jan 202310.0910.1010.0910.1010.1013,200
04 Jan 202310.0910.1010.0910.0910.09400
03 Jan 202310.1010.1010.1010.1010.102,200
30 Dec 202210.0910.1010.0810.1010.1071,500
29 Dec 202210.1010.1010.0810.0810.0892,200
28 Dec 202210.0910.0910.0910.0910.092,500
27 Dec 202210.0610.0610.0610.0610.06100
23 Dec 202210.0910.0910.0910.0910.09120,200
22 Dec 202210.0910.0910.0910.0910.09282,600
21 Dec 202210.0710.0810.0710.0710.07219,700
20 Dec 202210.0710.0710.0610.0610.06377,000
19 Dec 202210.0610.0610.0610.0610.0694,500
16 Dec 202210.0610.0610.0610.0610.061,200
15 Dec 202210.0610.0610.0510.0510.05101,700
14 Dec 202210.0510.0610.0510.0510.0537,300
13 Dec 202210.0410.0410.0410.0410.04200
12 Dec 202210.0410.0410.0410.0410.042,300
09 Dec 202210.0410.0510.0410.0410.047,900
08 Dec 202210.0310.0310.0310.0310.03-
07 Dec 202210.0210.0310.0210.0310.03126,100
06 Dec 202210.0310.0310.0310.0310.03400
05 Dec 202210.0210.0310.0210.0310.03123,000
02 Dec 202210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021,900
01 Dec 202210.0210.0210.0210.0210.026,200
30 Nov 202210.0210.0210.0110.0110.012,100
29 Nov 202210.0110.0110.0110.0110.011,000
28 Nov 202210.0410.0410.0410.0410.04100
25 Nov 202210.0210.0610.0210.0210.0212,300
23 Nov 202210.0110.0110.0110.0110.01100
22 Nov 202210.0110.0210.0010.0110.0159,900
21 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00600
18 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00100
17 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00700
16 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.0012,700
15 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00100
14 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.0071,800
11 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00100
10 Nov 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.0072,800
09 Nov 20229.999.999.999.999.99-
08 Nov 20229.999.999.999.999.99126,100
07 Nov 20229.9910.019.999.999.9990,000
04 Nov 20229.989.989.989.989.98100
03 Nov 20229.989.989.989.989.98-
02 Nov 20229.989.989.989.989.98-
01 Nov 20229.989.989.989.989.984,000
31 Oct 20229.979.979.979.979.97404,100
28 Oct 20229.979.989.969.979.97156,500
27 Oct 20229.979.979.979.979.97300
26 Oct 20229.979.979.979.979.97-
25 Oct 20229.979.979.979.979.97200
24 Oct 20229.959.959.959.959.95-
21 Oct 20229.959.959.959.959.95300
20 Oct 20229.949.959.949.959.9579,500
19 Oct 20229.949.949.949.949.9451,900
18 Oct 20229.939.949.939.949.94178,000
17 Oct 20229.939.939.939.939.93-
14 Oct 20229.939.939.939.939.93400
13 Oct 20229.939.939.939.939.93250,000
12 Oct 20229.929.929.929.929.92-
11 Oct 20229.949.949.929.929.92280,400
10 Oct 20229.929.929.929.929.92650,000
07 Oct 20229.939.939.939.939.9351,200
06 Oct 20229.939.939.929.929.92173,200
05 Oct 20229.929.929.929.929.92-
04 Oct 20229.929.929.929.929.92200
03 Oct 20229.939.939.929.929.92187,600
30 Sept 20229.929.929.919.919.91176,300
29 Sept 20229.909.909.909.909.901,100
28 Sept 20229.909.919.909.909.9011,100
27 Sept 20229.899.899.899.899.899,200
26 Sept 20229.899.899.899.899.8915,400
23 Sept 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
22 Sept 20229.909.919.909.919.9110,600
21 Sept 20229.909.909.909.909.90-
20 Sept 20229.909.919.909.909.9075,400
19 Sept 20229.909.909.909.909.9075,300
16 Sept 20229.899.909.899.909.90800
15 Sept 20229.889.889.889.889.8850,000
14 Sept 20229.889.889.889.889.881,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...