Singapore markets close in 3 hours 24 minutes

Nikko AM Singapore STI ETF (G3B.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
3.4100-0.0200 (-0.58%)
As of 01:17PM SGT. Market open.
Time period:
30 Jan 2022 - 30 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Jan 20233.43003.43003.41003.41003.4100140,163
27 Jan 20233.41003.43003.41003.43003.4300403,770
26 Jan 20233.38003.41003.38003.41003.4100459,536
25 Jan 20233.34003.38003.34003.38003.38001,048,263
20 Jan 20233.30003.34003.30003.32003.3200316,333
19 Jan 20233.32003.32003.30003.30003.300042,251
18 Jan 20233.31003.33003.31003.31003.3100279,565
17 Jan 20233.32003.32003.30003.30003.300087,948
16 Jan 20233.33003.33003.30003.31003.3100156,541
13 Jan 20233.31003.33003.30003.33003.3300304,616
12 Jan 20233.31003.31003.28003.28003.280031,251
11 Jan 20233.30003.31003.28003.29003.2900186,461
10 Jan 20233.34003.34003.29003.30003.3000208,296
09 Jan 20233.33003.37003.32003.33003.3300699,243
06 Jan 20233.32003.32003.30003.30003.3000261,735
05 Jan 20233.28003.33003.28003.32003.3200198,147
04 Jan 20233.27003.29003.27003.27003.270047,819
03 Jan 20233.28003.28003.24003.27003.2700401,727
30 Dec 20223.36003.36003.34003.35003.3500113,974
29 Dec 20223.35003.35003.33003.33003.3300287,274
28 Dec 20223.36003.37003.35003.35003.3500151,160
27 Dec 20223.36003.37003.36003.36003.3600417,016
23 Dec 20223.36003.36003.34003.35003.3500226,572
22 Dec 20223.35003.37003.35003.37003.3700614,780
21 Dec 20223.35003.35003.34003.35003.35002,618,344
20 Dec 20223.34003.35003.34003.35003.3500175,518
19 Dec 20223.32003.36003.32003.36003.3600390,301
16 Dec 20223.35003.36003.33003.33003.330094,289
15 Dec 20223.37003.38003.35003.37003.370050,450
14 Dec 20223.38003.39003.37003.38003.3800264,242
13 Dec 20223.34003.37003.34003.37003.3700233,246
12 Dec 20223.34003.35003.34003.34003.340094,864
09 Dec 20223.33003.34003.33003.34003.3400105,284
08 Dec 20223.33003.34003.32003.33003.330017,486
07 Dec 20223.34003.35003.32003.32003.3200231,286
06 Dec 20223.36003.36003.33003.34003.3400156,456
05 Dec 20223.35003.38003.35003.37003.3700226,166
02 Dec 20223.38003.38003.35003.35003.3500135,931
01 Dec 20223.39003.41003.38003.38003.3800232,306
30 Nov 20223.36003.38003.36003.37003.3700150,599
29 Nov 20223.34003.37003.34003.37003.3700209,280
28 Nov 20223.34003.34003.31003.33003.3300126,231
25 Nov 20223.35003.35003.33003.34003.3400339,244
24 Nov 20223.36003.36003.34003.35003.3500232,554
23 Nov 20223.36003.37003.34003.35003.3500116,084
22 Nov 20223.36003.37003.35003.36003.3600861,587
21 Nov 20223.36003.38003.33003.34003.3400865,952
18 Nov 20223.38003.39003.36003.36003.3600378,342
17 Nov 20223.36003.38003.36003.38003.3800150,084
16 Nov 20223.37003.37003.35003.36003.3600404,066
15 Nov 20223.35003.38003.35003.37003.3700592,536
14 Nov 20223.31003.36003.31003.35003.3500346,406
11 Nov 20223.29003.32003.29003.32003.3200125,154
10 Nov 20223.24003.26003.23003.25003.2500194,276
09 Nov 20223.22003.25003.22003.24003.2400171,688
08 Nov 20223.22003.24003.22003.22003.2200175,848
07 Nov 20223.21003.22003.20003.21003.2100156,883
04 Nov 20223.17003.21003.17003.21003.2100101,177
03 Nov 20223.20003.20003.17003.17003.1700303,563
02 Nov 20223.21003.21003.20003.21003.2100193,440
01 Nov 20223.17003.22003.17003.21003.2100312,667
31 Oct 20223.14003.20003.14003.16003.1600415,293
28 Oct 20223.10003.15003.10003.14003.140099,146
27 Oct 20223.07003.10003.07003.10003.1000502,040
26 Oct 20223.05003.09003.05003.07003.0700190,384
25 Oct 20223.07003.07003.04003.06003.0600727,169
21 Oct 20223.10003.10003.04003.05003.0500142,935
20 Oct 20223.09003.10003.08003.10003.1000236,067
19 Oct 20223.11003.12003.09003.09003.0900239,730
18 Oct 20223.11003.11003.08003.10003.100088,172
17 Oct 20223.11003.11003.07003.10003.1000130,878
14 Oct 20223.15003.16003.12003.12003.1200135,475
13 Oct 20223.16003.16003.11003.12003.1200235,517
12 Oct 20223.17003.17003.16003.17003.1700423,828
11 Oct 20223.18003.20003.17003.17003.1700611,988
10 Oct 20223.21003.21003.18003.19003.1900291,249
07 Oct 20223.23003.24003.21003.21003.210066,057
06 Oct 20223.23003.25003.23003.23003.2300239,212
05 Oct 20223.23003.24003.23003.24003.2400123,474
04 Oct 20223.21003.23003.20003.21003.2100466,914
03 Oct 20223.20003.21003.18003.18003.1800311,063
30 Sept 20223.18003.21003.17003.21003.2100105,570
29 Sept 20223.20003.23003.19003.20003.2000176,978
28 Sept 20223.24003.24003.19003.19003.1900186,767
27 Sept 20223.25003.26003.23003.25003.2500230,371
26 Sept 20223.30003.30003.25003.27003.2700475,490
23 Sept 20223.33003.33003.30003.31003.3100192,053
22 Sept 20223.34003.35003.32003.35003.3500676,921
21 Sept 20223.34003.35003.33003.35003.3500116,615
20 Sept 20223.35003.36003.34003.34003.3400122,832
19 Sept 20223.34003.35003.33003.33003.3300270,628
16 Sept 20223.35003.36003.34003.34003.3400177,492
15 Sept 20223.33003.36003.33003.34003.340062,338
14 Sept 20223.33003.34003.32003.34003.340056,125
13 Sept 20223.35003.37003.35003.37003.3700155,836
12 Sept 20223.35003.36003.35003.35003.3500424,816
09 Sept 20223.31003.35003.31003.35003.3500316,016
08 Sept 20223.30003.32003.30003.32003.3200260,399
07 Sept 20223.30003.30003.27003.28003.2800283,620
06 Sept 20223.30003.31003.29003.31003.3100160,562
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...