Singapore markets closed

Energizer Holdings, Inc. (ENR)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
25.14-0.03 (-0.12%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
26.38 +1.24 (+4.93%)
After hours: 07:31PM EDT
Time period:
01 Oct 2021 - 01 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 202225.2325.4224.8225.1425.141,520,400
29 Sept 202226.0726.1924.8125.1725.171,375,000
28 Sept 202226.2326.6225.6926.4626.46953,700
27 Sept 202227.2227.6325.9326.0426.041,044,300
26 Sept 202226.8827.2626.7627.0127.01823,900
23 Sept 202227.0927.2326.4527.0327.03981,200
22 Sept 202227.9228.0027.3727.4627.46718,400
21 Sept 202228.2028.6327.9628.0028.00568,700
20 Sept 202227.9828.1427.8128.0028.00575,200
19 Sept 202227.9328.2527.8628.1828.18416,300
16 Sept 202227.8428.1327.6928.1228.12812,100
15 Sept 202228.2428.6127.8828.0328.03795,500
14 Sept 202228.2828.3827.9728.3228.32627,800
13 Sept 202229.0229.1728.0228.1828.18696,300
12 Sept 202228.7029.5728.7029.5629.56597,600
09 Sept 202228.0628.7928.0628.5228.52498,300
08 Sept 202228.3128.6627.7627.8927.89725,200
07 Sept 202228.3528.6128.0128.4428.44825,600
06 Sept 202228.3128.4928.0628.3328.33879,200
02 Sept 202228.6328.6327.6828.0728.072,670,900
01 Sept 202227.7628.4427.4528.4328.431,183,600
31 Aug 202228.9729.1828.0528.1028.10473,600
30 Aug 202229.7329.7828.9828.9928.99328,300
29 Aug 202229.0029.7428.7729.4829.48505,100
26 Aug 202230.6430.7029.2529.3229.32414,800
25 Aug 202230.0530.7629.9330.6430.64309,500
24 Aug 202230.0530.2729.6529.9529.95400,600
23 Aug 202230.5330.6929.7830.2730.27627,300
22 Aug 202230.9631.1030.6430.6930.69582,300
22 Aug 20220.3 Dividend
19 Aug 202231.7432.0231.5331.5931.291,064,600
18 Aug 202231.7031.9931.4331.8931.59369,800
17 Aug 202231.9232.0431.5731.8431.54456,100
16 Aug 202232.0032.5131.7232.1131.81455,300
15 Aug 202232.0132.2131.7731.9431.64472,300
12 Aug 202231.9532.3631.8132.3232.01511,400
11 Aug 202231.1932.4831.1931.8331.53648,600
10 Aug 202230.6431.0929.9331.0030.71858,700
09 Aug 202231.0531.2029.8730.7930.50906,200
08 Aug 202229.9232.4729.5431.6531.351,220,500
05 Aug 202230.0630.6129.7630.5430.25643,200
04 Aug 202230.3530.5330.0730.1929.90374,700
03 Aug 202229.9630.5729.8030.5230.23364,900
02 Aug 202230.4630.4629.6829.9229.64359,800
01 Aug 202229.2930.4429.2930.3630.07447,500
29 Jul 202229.5329.7829.1929.5329.25560,800
28 Jul 202229.6530.2629.3329.8129.53640,400
27 Jul 202229.5429.6829.0929.5429.26372,300
26 Jul 202229.0929.4228.6829.3429.06444,100
25 Jul 202229.4429.7429.2029.3829.10352,600
22 Jul 202229.3629.4128.9129.3729.09381,600
21 Jul 202228.8729.1828.5529.1728.89372,000
20 Jul 202229.4529.7728.7029.1328.85772,600
19 Jul 202228.8629.4328.7929.3329.05463,600
18 Jul 202228.6628.9228.2428.3828.11604,200
15 Jul 202228.5228.7528.1528.5128.24404,300
14 Jul 202227.9228.1127.5927.9927.72523,600
13 Jul 202227.7928.3427.5828.2327.96404,400
12 Jul 202227.8128.6327.8028.1127.84515,200
11 Jul 202228.1228.5127.5827.7327.47499,600
08 Jul 202228.8228.9428.3928.5028.23397,800
07 Jul 202229.3429.6228.6428.8228.55553,600
06 Jul 202229.3629.5628.5829.1428.86576,900
05 Jul 202228.6029.4128.2729.4029.12506,300
01 Jul 202228.4029.0428.2429.0028.72381,500
30 Jun 202227.8628.4727.6828.3528.08504,300
29 Jun 202228.1628.1927.6428.0427.77390,300
28 Jun 202228.6728.7828.1928.2627.99514,700
27 Jun 202228.6928.7828.1928.3528.08475,700
24 Jun 202228.1329.2028.1128.6728.401,183,500
23 Jun 202226.6628.1326.6627.9527.68655,200
22 Jun 202226.1726.6526.1026.5326.28598,600
21 Jun 202226.4126.4725.9926.2626.01607,700
17 Jun 202226.3226.7125.9626.0925.841,035,400
16 Jun 202225.9126.0625.1726.0225.77977,200
15 Jun 202226.5426.7826.0026.2726.02850,000
14 Jun 202227.2327.3426.0326.3426.09690,600
13 Jun 202228.7028.8027.2227.4027.14723,100
10 Jun 202229.3629.6228.9429.2028.92440,100
09 Jun 202229.5830.0829.5329.6929.41455,200
08 Jun 202230.1930.4729.7029.7529.47315,800
07 Jun 202229.6030.4929.3130.4430.15611,000
06 Jun 202230.3130.3329.5529.7929.51552,500
03 Jun 202229.6430.4929.4530.2930.00608,300
02 Jun 202229.3929.8228.9629.8029.52397,700
01 Jun 202230.0030.0728.9529.5329.25749,900
31 May 202230.7130.8229.9829.9929.711,110,800
27 May 202230.9431.0830.7431.0230.73504,100
26 May 202230.5931.0130.4730.4730.18623,800
25 May 202230.7431.3330.2330.4130.12533,400
24 May 202230.6930.8830.0530.8530.56601,600
24 May 20220.3 Dividend
23 May 202231.3431.8330.7831.2330.64654,200
20 May 202232.4132.5430.7131.1130.521,689,400
19 May 202232.4632.7331.6832.1731.56637,900
18 May 202233.8933.8932.3132.7332.11624,800
17 May 202233.1634.2833.1034.1333.48596,300
16 May 202233.1933.4832.6732.7932.17801,500
13 May 202232.2833.4232.1733.2732.64860,900
12 May 202231.1032.2431.1031.9331.32751,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...