Singapore markets closed

Energizer Holdings, Inc. (ENR)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
36.47-0.15 (-0.41%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
36.10 -0.37 (-1.01%)
After hours: 05:53PM EST
Time period:
28 Jan 2022 - 28 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 202336.6136.6136.1636.4736.47297,100
26 Jan 202336.8336.9536.3636.6236.62292,200
25 Jan 202336.1836.7736.0836.7436.74322,500
24 Jan 202336.5036.5735.7436.3236.32300,700
23 Jan 202335.8936.4335.7736.2836.28406,000
20 Jan 202335.8936.1535.4035.9235.92397,400
19 Jan 202336.0536.0935.6635.6835.68309,400
18 Jan 202336.8337.2036.2036.3836.38393,300
17 Jan 202337.1737.6036.9137.0137.01392,800
13 Jan 202336.6037.5736.5337.0937.09582,600
12 Jan 202337.1637.2336.4436.6536.65624,700
11 Jan 202337.6037.8936.6436.9136.91624,000
10 Jan 202336.7837.7636.7837.2737.27530,000
09 Jan 202337.2037.4836.3536.5936.59755,900
06 Jan 202335.9037.0135.9036.9736.97494,200
05 Jan 202335.5635.8535.2035.6035.60439,900
04 Jan 202334.3935.8734.3935.8635.86498,300
03 Jan 202333.8234.2033.4434.1734.17383,200
30 Dec 202234.0634.1633.4433.5533.55437,200
29 Dec 202233.9034.6133.9034.3634.36344,000
28 Dec 202234.1934.3133.6333.6333.63444,500
27 Dec 202233.5634.2733.3934.1134.11322,800
23 Dec 202233.3033.7033.1833.6133.61339,000
22 Dec 202233.4133.5632.7333.3733.37375,900
21 Dec 202233.0633.7833.0433.6633.66472,700
20 Dec 202233.2733.4832.8732.9832.98452,200
19 Dec 202233.6533.8833.0533.3333.33430,000
16 Dec 202233.4933.8033.2533.5833.581,025,000
15 Dec 202234.6834.6833.7633.9433.94373,000
14 Dec 202234.7535.5834.7335.0635.06464,700
13 Dec 202234.9535.5534.8334.8534.85515,800
12 Dec 202234.1134.6233.9434.6234.62326,900
09 Dec 202234.7134.7834.2334.2534.25283,600
08 Dec 202234.1134.7433.8734.7234.72356,200
07 Dec 202234.4034.5034.1034.3134.31302,900
06 Dec 202234.7734.7734.1534.3334.33413,100
05 Dec 202234.4434.8834.1334.8634.86368,100
02 Dec 202233.9434.9033.8734.8834.88429,400
01 Dec 202234.0034.5534.0034.2034.20598,800
30 Nov 202233.1034.0932.7834.0934.09528,000
29 Nov 202232.9633.3232.7533.2133.21390,500
28 Nov 202232.7533.0332.3532.9632.96488,300
25 Nov 202232.6733.1632.6033.0333.03246,200
25 Nov 20220.3 Dividend
23 Nov 202233.0433.2532.6833.0432.74677,800
22 Nov 202232.9933.1132.1432.8732.57551,700
21 Nov 202232.1933.1632.0732.9032.60676,700
18 Nov 202232.4832.6731.7132.0531.76660,300
17 Nov 202231.5832.3131.1932.0431.75654,600
16 Nov 202231.7932.0530.8331.9931.70772,500
15 Nov 202231.0032.2530.5831.8631.571,151,500
14 Nov 202229.3330.5629.1029.6029.33827,800
11 Nov 202229.4429.6728.9229.4329.161,057,200
10 Nov 202229.4130.1029.3329.4529.18841,800
09 Nov 202229.0329.2328.2228.3028.04339,500
08 Nov 202229.4929.8628.8229.3729.10383,900
07 Nov 202229.3229.7428.9129.2328.96610,200
04 Nov 202228.1529.1728.0729.0728.81509,000
03 Nov 202228.1528.1527.5727.9327.68391,300
02 Nov 202228.9629.4728.5328.5528.29628,700
01 Nov 202229.1429.5828.9929.2328.96513,800
31 Oct 202229.1729.3828.7228.8928.63658,600
28 Oct 202228.8529.4128.7129.1828.92437,500
27 Oct 202228.8929.3528.6628.7728.51336,500
26 Oct 202228.5029.1928.3428.6728.41547,200
25 Oct 202227.4228.4127.4228.4028.14413,400
24 Oct 202227.3027.7726.8527.5027.25393,600
21 Oct 202226.5127.2826.2027.1326.88679,300
20 Oct 202227.2027.3826.1626.3026.06407,900
19 Oct 202227.6427.9926.8627.1726.92391,600
18 Oct 202227.6128.2127.6127.8527.60455,300
17 Oct 202227.1927.5927.0927.2527.00463,900
14 Oct 202227.0527.1526.3026.6826.44472,200
13 Oct 202225.6026.8525.1926.7226.48545,800
12 Oct 202226.1826.3825.9426.1425.90442,600
11 Oct 202225.5226.5425.5026.0125.77465,300
10 Oct 202225.5325.9825.2925.8925.65559,200
07 Oct 202225.6925.9725.2225.5825.35935,800
06 Oct 202226.5426.6325.8025.8425.61402,500
05 Oct 202226.0527.0326.0526.6226.38764,800
04 Oct 202226.3127.2426.3126.6526.411,031,300
03 Oct 202225.5626.5825.1626.0525.81849,200
30 Sept 202225.2325.4224.8225.1424.911,520,400
29 Sept 202226.0726.1924.8125.1724.941,375,000
28 Sept 202226.2326.6225.6926.4626.22953,700
27 Sept 202227.2227.6325.9326.0425.801,044,300
26 Sept 202226.8827.2626.7627.0126.76823,900
23 Sept 202227.0927.2326.4527.0326.78981,200
22 Sept 202227.9228.0027.3727.4627.21718,400
21 Sept 202228.2028.6327.9628.0027.75568,700
20 Sept 202227.9828.1427.8128.0027.75575,200
19 Sept 202227.9328.2527.8628.1827.92416,300
16 Sept 202227.8428.1327.6928.1227.86812,100
15 Sept 202228.2428.6127.8828.0327.78795,500
14 Sept 202228.2828.3827.9728.3228.06627,800
13 Sept 202229.0229.1728.0228.1827.92696,300
12 Sept 202228.7029.5728.7029.5629.29597,600
09 Sept 202228.0628.7928.0628.5228.26498,300
08 Sept 202228.3128.6627.7627.8927.64725,200
07 Sept 202228.3528.6128.0128.4428.18825,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...