Singapore markets close in 26 minutes

Equity LifeStyle Properties, Inc. (ELS)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
72.18+0.40 (+0.56%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
71.50 -0.68 (-0.94%)
After hours: 06:00PM EST
Time period:
02 Feb 2022 - 02 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Feb 202371.5972.4370.7372.1872.181,018,900
31 Jan 202369.0572.6867.9371.7871.782,009,400
30 Jan 202368.6869.0967.4167.6567.651,549,000
27 Jan 202368.4569.1568.2169.0069.00823,800
26 Jan 202368.3168.6467.8768.4968.49440,800
25 Jan 202368.0468.3367.3767.9967.99754,500
24 Jan 202368.7268.8667.9168.2968.29904,200
23 Jan 202368.1368.7867.6968.3768.37524,600
20 Jan 202367.1068.1566.5768.0268.02665,200
19 Jan 202367.2768.0467.0067.1567.15781,100
18 Jan 202368.3468.7067.2067.4167.41972,900
17 Jan 202367.7068.6167.3268.1168.11512,600
13 Jan 202367.7868.5067.3967.4167.41586,100
12 Jan 202368.2168.9667.6368.4368.43965,000
11 Jan 202366.1368.3766.0868.1468.14854,600
10 Jan 202365.0965.6165.0165.4965.49697,300
09 Jan 202365.5866.5865.2265.4665.46628,500
06 Jan 202364.1766.0064.0665.5965.59554,800
05 Jan 202365.2565.8463.6563.9863.98462,100
04 Jan 202364.5266.3264.3465.8565.85688,100
03 Jan 202365.0665.4963.3664.1964.19935,200
30 Dec 202264.9365.3763.8564.6064.60787,600
29 Dec 202264.4665.5464.2165.3265.32504,200
29 Dec 20220.41 Dividend
28 Dec 202265.3765.8464.2564.3363.92562,600
27 Dec 202265.0065.4664.5265.0564.64459,400
23 Dec 202264.2065.0764.0265.0064.59295,700
22 Dec 202263.9264.7663.7464.5164.10653,400
21 Dec 202263.5265.1363.2564.4364.02536,500
20 Dec 202263.3463.8062.6763.2462.84716,300
19 Dec 202265.1165.1363.0763.4963.091,042,100
16 Dec 202264.2965.5163.3665.2764.852,161,400
15 Dec 202265.4966.5165.0965.2664.841,526,100
14 Dec 202266.2367.0265.7866.2565.831,439,600
13 Dec 202266.6167.0165.1466.3465.921,166,300
12 Dec 202264.8264.9163.9164.8864.47915,200
09 Dec 202264.6565.5364.5864.8164.40773,800
08 Dec 202264.0965.3863.9364.8464.43487,400
07 Dec 202263.8264.9163.6363.9363.52488,900
06 Dec 202264.6964.9063.4963.9363.52746,400
05 Dec 202265.3465.5964.1964.6164.20625,400
02 Dec 202265.4766.3665.2866.0865.66482,400
01 Dec 202267.0867.9365.3165.9365.51918,400
30 Nov 202265.2566.4364.0466.4266.00990,900
29 Nov 202263.8965.6163.5965.4365.01507,700
28 Nov 202264.9265.4063.7363.8063.39692,500
25 Nov 202264.7665.1164.3464.9264.51166,700
23 Nov 202264.3565.0164.0364.5364.12620,500
22 Nov 202265.1565.2364.0464.5064.09681,300
21 Nov 202264.9665.5964.0864.9264.51761,700
18 Nov 202264.5165.3264.0665.2364.81574,000
17 Nov 202262.9563.7762.5863.5263.12533,300
16 Nov 202264.5664.6163.7563.7963.38389,600
15 Nov 202264.2064.9163.8664.5564.14515,400
14 Nov 202265.5465.6762.9963.1662.761,035,300
11 Nov 202266.1566.8865.6666.1165.69874,500
10 Nov 202263.2865.8663.2865.8465.42747,600
09 Nov 202262.0062.6861.4961.7961.40744,500
08 Nov 202261.3963.0861.3162.0761.67742,700
07 Nov 202261.7962.1060.6861.3460.95730,000
04 Nov 202261.9062.6460.4261.5061.11704,100
03 Nov 202261.1662.1460.4961.5561.16670,500
02 Nov 202263.8963.8962.0162.1961.791,326,600
01 Nov 202265.0265.1463.8564.0563.641,121,400
31 Oct 202262.7564.4362.6963.9663.551,691,700
28 Oct 202260.9063.4460.4763.0562.651,261,100
27 Oct 202261.6262.5161.0761.3060.911,017,100
26 Oct 202260.3061.9560.3061.3260.931,268,000
25 Oct 202258.7260.9458.7260.5460.151,331,800
24 Oct 202259.0759.3657.7658.3657.99736,600
21 Oct 202258.1958.8256.9158.3758.001,286,600
20 Oct 202258.9859.7357.5158.1257.751,996,300
19 Oct 202261.2261.4558.3958.7358.362,542,800
18 Oct 202262.0663.5661.3362.0261.621,813,400
17 Oct 202260.9662.8160.9662.5862.181,513,000
14 Oct 202262.4262.6960.0160.0859.701,109,600
13 Oct 202259.3661.8158.7361.5961.201,063,200
12 Oct 202261.1561.4460.3560.3559.971,026,900
11 Oct 202260.1061.3759.5261.2460.851,539,200
10 Oct 202260.7861.2660.0260.1059.72793,800
07 Oct 202261.9862.0060.3260.8060.41969,300
06 Oct 202263.8164.3262.1062.3161.911,000,400
05 Oct 202264.6264.9662.5963.9363.521,041,000
04 Oct 202264.2365.9164.1865.3864.961,540,900
03 Oct 202263.8164.4262.9763.8763.461,312,200
30 Sept 202262.6163.6062.3562.8462.441,792,100
29 Sept 202263.3763.7361.6362.2961.891,205,300
29 Sept 20220.41 Dividend
28 Sept 202264.1965.0563.1164.4363.611,654,000
27 Sept 202266.1166.4163.4363.5862.771,150,200
26 Sept 202267.7667.7665.2565.7464.911,320,300
23 Sept 202266.8368.7066.7468.1967.321,103,300
22 Sept 202267.2367.6566.2867.2766.42648,300
21 Sept 202268.2669.3267.5267.5266.66911,400
20 Sept 202269.2669.2667.5967.8166.95677,100
19 Sept 202269.5070.1568.9470.0469.15720,900
16 Sept 202270.4270.5869.4570.4069.511,862,700
15 Sept 202271.5371.8070.4170.5969.69871,800
14 Sept 202272.1672.4371.1771.6870.771,024,400
13 Sept 202271.6672.7171.6672.4971.57715,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...