Singapore markets open in 2 hours 6 minutes

Brenntag SE (BNR.SG)

Stuttgart - Stuttgart Delayed Price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
65.64+2.18 (+3.44%)
At close: 09:55PM CEST
Time period:
05 Oct 2021 - 05 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
04 Oct 202264.2265.7463.9265.6465.64660
03 Oct 202261.7463.6661.3663.4663.46120
30 Sept 202260.7862.4460.7861.7261.72123
29 Sept 202261.7261.9060.2460.9660.9663
28 Sept 202259.5862.0859.4662.0862.08881
27 Sept 202261.9662.6259.7460.1260.12333
26 Sept 202261.8663.1461.5061.7061.70660
23 Sept 202264.1864.3061.3662.2462.24834
22 Sept 202264.6065.8663.8264.3264.32102
21 Sept 202265.4665.8264.8664.8664.86228
20 Sept 202266.6466.6465.2265.5665.56168
19 Sept 202264.2866.6463.9866.5066.502,160
16 Sept 202266.3266.5864.1064.3664.36200
15 Sept 202268.4069.0466.5666.7466.742,074
14 Sept 202268.9069.5067.8868.5268.52394
13 Sept 202270.1470.8068.9868.9868.98160
12 Sept 202268.4470.4068.0470.0870.08450
09 Sept 202266.4868.0866.3867.9267.92101
08 Sept 202267.0467.1465.2266.3066.30360
07 Sept 202266.3467.0066.0266.9866.98654
06 Sept 202266.8667.7666.5666.6266.621,530
05 Sept 202264.8667.0064.8666.8466.842,310
02 Sept 202264.4266.9864.2665.1865.18360
01 Sept 202265.0665.3063.9864.5264.52530
31 Aug 202266.1466.1865.1065.2865.28216
30 Aug 202266.3267.5465.4865.7065.70148
29 Aug 202265.8066.2665.2466.1066.10112
26 Aug 202267.9668.2666.1666.1666.16170
25 Aug 202267.6468.3667.4268.0068.00260
24 Aug 202267.4067.9267.0667.3267.32108
23 Aug 202267.3068.0866.8667.4067.401,116
22 Aug 202269.5869.6667.2867.2867.28670
19 Aug 202270.4871.0469.5669.8469.841,522
18 Aug 202270.1871.3470.1270.7070.70110
17 Aug 202271.1271.6470.0070.3270.32612
16 Aug 202270.5071.2070.4871.0471.04740
15 Aug 202270.3071.1270.0870.5270.52332
12 Aug 202269.8270.5869.6270.3870.38100
11 Aug 202269.6270.2269.2869.6869.68340
10 Aug 202267.7069.6666.1669.4869.48430
09 Aug 202268.1268.4467.0667.1267.12618
08 Aug 202268.4668.9267.9268.0268.02641
05 Aug 202268.8669.3268.0268.2468.24577
04 Aug 202268.2269.4868.2268.7468.7420
03 Aug 202268.2268.6668.0068.2268.221,120
02 Aug 202268.5068.7267.8068.0668.0616
01 Aug 202267.8068.9467.8068.7868.78360
29 Jul 202266.7868.8866.7668.1068.101,174
28 Jul 202265.3466.7665.3466.7466.74200
27 Jul 202265.2865.5864.9065.3865.38100
26 Jul 202265.3265.9864.8065.0465.04112
25 Jul 202265.6266.2665.3465.4865.48316
22 Jul 202265.5066.4865.2865.6665.661,098
21 Jul 202264.0065.9863.7865.7265.721,232
20 Jul 202264.4465.0263.3063.3863.384
19 Jul 202262.5864.3661.6464.3664.36224
18 Jul 202261.4463.1061.4462.5462.541,365
15 Jul 202259.3861.2259.2660.8460.841,289
14 Jul 202260.0460.2258.5859.3059.30556
13 Jul 202260.9861.4859.8460.1660.16116
12 Jul 202261.0261.4460.1260.9260.9276
11 Jul 202262.0862.3261.3861.3861.38104
08 Jul 202261.7463.0261.2662.5862.5825
07 Jul 202260.8262.0660.8061.9461.9428
06 Jul 202260.4461.2860.0860.5260.52628
05 Jul 202262.6463.0860.0260.4460.4497
04 Jul 202262.0062.9261.9862.3062.30192
01 Jul 202261.7462.7461.1062.1262.12100
30 Jun 202261.6262.1860.2662.0262.0230
29 Jun 202262.4862.8861.7061.9461.9445
28 Jun 202261.7063.0261.3662.4262.42349
27 Jun 202261.5061.9860.5661.5861.58443
24 Jun 202260.2861.3059.6061.2261.22648
23 Jun 202262.8462.8459.6660.0860.08294
22 Jun 202264.8465.0262.5462.7662.76178
21 Jun 202266.3666.8065.3065.5465.54350
20 Jun 202267.5868.0065.5066.1266.12156
17 Jun 202269.3069.3067.4667.6667.66200
16 Jun 202272.4472.4468.5268.7068.70424
15 Jun 202271.0672.7470.5672.6072.60266
14 Jun 202270.9672.6270.1870.6470.641,064
13 Jun 202267.6270.8867.2870.5270.521,166
10 Jun 202269.1469.4868.0068.5868.58194
10 Jun 20221.45 Dividend
09 Jun 202271.6871.9470.2870.3468.894,089
08 Jun 202272.8872.8871.7471.8670.38643
07 Jun 202272.7873.0871.6672.8071.30150
06 Jun 202273.0073.6272.8073.1471.638
03 Jun 202273.8073.9472.0872.5071.011,330
02 Jun 202271.8073.4871.8073.2871.77834
01 Jun 202272.3672.6671.6271.8470.36100
31 May 202273.4673.7871.9272.2870.79136
30 May 202273.6073.7673.2273.7072.18128
27 May 202271.7473.4671.7473.1671.65320
26 May 202270.2271.8070.2071.7470.26150
25 May 202270.5270.8869.3070.4068.951,160
24 May 202271.0871.3270.0270.2868.832,816
23 May 202270.9671.7070.8271.5070.031,010
20 May 202269.4471.2069.2670.2268.771,000
19 May 202269.1269.6468.0669.0267.60434
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...