Singapore markets closed

Asana, Inc. (ASAN)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
14.84+0.28 (+1.96%)
As of 11:00AM EST. Market open.
Time period:
27 Jan 2022 - 27 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 202314.3815.1614.3614.8414.841,232,871
26 Jan 202314.7114.9714.0714.5514.552,162,800
25 Jan 202313.4014.5212.9814.2214.223,806,100
24 Jan 202314.4014.7113.8513.9613.962,594,600
23 Jan 202313.7314.4213.4614.4214.422,587,800
20 Jan 202313.2013.7313.0013.5913.592,941,700
19 Jan 202313.7013.8712.8813.1013.103,087,500
18 Jan 202314.7315.0613.9914.0514.053,186,000
17 Jan 202314.1714.5613.2414.3714.373,474,500
13 Jan 202313.7314.4713.6314.3314.332,790,200
12 Jan 202313.8814.0913.0714.0414.043,231,100
11 Jan 202313.2013.7312.8113.7113.712,588,400
10 Jan 202312.0413.0711.8613.0513.053,736,200
09 Jan 202312.0012.9411.9412.2512.255,301,100
06 Jan 202312.2612.2811.3211.7811.784,307,000
05 Jan 202313.3013.3811.9012.1312.134,902,100
04 Jan 202313.5413.8013.1213.5313.532,371,200
03 Jan 202314.1714.4012.9813.2513.252,917,000
30 Dec 202213.3013.8913.2413.7713.772,330,200
29 Dec 202212.8313.8212.5513.7413.742,671,500
28 Dec 202212.4412.7712.3112.6012.602,481,800
27 Dec 202212.8912.9712.2912.4912.492,149,600
23 Dec 202212.9213.2112.5813.1713.172,368,000
22 Dec 202213.1813.2012.5913.0513.052,807,900
21 Dec 202213.7013.9513.2013.3513.352,801,800
20 Dec 202213.7714.2713.6413.7113.712,981,800
19 Dec 202213.9014.0613.4814.0014.003,391,300
16 Dec 202214.2714.5013.7314.0014.003,830,900
15 Dec 202214.9715.2614.3214.4314.432,703,300
14 Dec 202215.5915.8814.8015.4815.484,087,000
13 Dec 202216.2816.6814.7215.5015.505,689,800
12 Dec 202214.6215.3714.4715.3615.363,624,000
09 Dec 202214.2414.7714.0914.4614.463,649,200
08 Dec 202213.5214.4413.1214.2414.243,848,300
07 Dec 202213.4413.8013.2613.4213.425,490,600
06 Dec 202214.3114.3913.1413.5113.516,429,600
05 Dec 202215.9416.2514.1914.4014.408,184,200
02 Dec 202215.8016.4015.2016.1916.1912,786,200
01 Dec 202218.1018.4217.3518.0818.088,415,900
30 Nov 202217.1918.2516.5718.1618.164,814,200
29 Nov 202218.0418.1016.9217.2117.213,118,000
28 Nov 202218.0418.9017.7717.8217.822,307,800
25 Nov 202218.6318.6617.9218.4618.461,607,200
23 Nov 202217.8818.9717.2018.8418.843,612,400
22 Nov 202217.3117.5716.8217.5517.552,330,200
21 Nov 202217.5217.5216.7317.4117.413,384,800
18 Nov 202219.8119.8717.8417.8717.873,406,500
17 Nov 202219.9720.3218.9619.0419.043,454,100
16 Nov 202221.5921.6420.3420.8620.862,760,500
15 Nov 202222.9423.5821.9022.0322.033,927,900
14 Nov 202222.1522.9521.0621.6321.634,645,200
11 Nov 202218.7921.9518.7821.7021.704,845,600
10 Nov 202217.6118.8117.6018.7818.784,539,000
09 Nov 202216.7616.9815.6716.0316.033,410,700
08 Nov 202216.8717.8616.0617.2617.262,586,700
07 Nov 202217.4317.5716.4516.8716.873,457,000
04 Nov 202218.6618.8516.5817.2117.213,680,200
03 Nov 202218.3919.2517.6218.0218.022,380,700
02 Nov 202220.2920.5518.4718.5218.523,328,100
01 Nov 202221.6222.0520.1420.4220.422,019,200
31 Oct 202220.1520.8419.7720.6020.601,752,000
28 Oct 202220.4520.9319.6020.5020.501,808,000
27 Oct 202221.3022.0020.4220.5020.501,811,700
26 Oct 202221.0022.8020.7121.0221.022,711,800
25 Oct 202219.9921.8719.9921.8621.863,023,900
24 Oct 202219.3519.7018.3019.6619.661,913,000
21 Oct 202218.5819.4717.9919.4019.402,178,200
20 Oct 202218.6019.7418.4418.8718.872,622,300
19 Oct 202220.0820.2518.4518.7518.754,161,500
18 Oct 202221.2021.7420.2220.5820.583,467,200
17 Oct 202220.2421.0020.1420.3020.303,250,800
14 Oct 202221.5221.8619.1919.2219.223,124,900
13 Oct 202219.5021.2218.2721.0021.006,120,700
12 Oct 202221.9521.9520.4921.0221.023,863,700
11 Oct 202221.8822.4320.8121.7521.753,829,300
10 Oct 202224.0224.4721.6022.1822.183,757,600
07 Oct 202225.4025.6023.5524.0224.023,540,700
06 Oct 202225.9027.1425.6226.0226.022,703,100
05 Oct 202224.5226.2424.3025.8925.893,298,000
04 Oct 202224.8225.4824.3725.2825.284,411,500
03 Oct 202222.0024.1921.6723.8423.844,177,700
30 Sept 202221.8624.2721.8522.2322.234,437,400
29 Sept 202222.4522.8421.7222.2422.243,101,900
28 Sept 202221.5423.3321.1023.0023.004,001,200
27 Sept 202221.0122.4720.9421.4721.475,080,800
26 Sept 202220.4521.5019.9620.4520.454,220,300
23 Sept 202221.3321.8420.3920.6620.663,541,100
22 Sept 202222.9123.6021.6921.9321.933,901,400
21 Sept 202223.8724.8622.8423.0923.095,555,800
20 Sept 202225.1626.2523.8023.8423.846,000,400
19 Sept 202223.8625.3823.7025.3625.363,992,000
16 Sept 202224.8124.8423.5124.0324.036,645,900
15 Sept 202224.8026.4124.5025.5625.565,442,200
14 Sept 202225.2525.2523.8725.1825.185,055,900
13 Sept 202226.0027.0025.0125.4225.428,344,500
12 Sept 202225.2928.9225.2128.7128.719,906,700
09 Sept 202224.3225.6623.0524.6624.669,720,700
08 Sept 202222.5524.8021.4223.7623.7627,790,200
07 Sept 202218.7219.1618.1219.0419.045,919,800
06 Sept 202218.2119.1918.1818.8918.894,459,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...