Singapore markets closed

Asana, Inc. (ASAN)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
20.66-1.27 (-5.79%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
20.69 +0.03 (+0.15%)
After hours: 07:58PM EDT
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 202221.3321.8420.3920.6620.663,538,300
22 Sept 202222.9123.6021.6921.9321.933,901,400
21 Sept 202223.8724.8622.8423.0923.095,555,800
20 Sept 202225.1626.2523.8023.8423.846,000,400
19 Sept 202223.8625.3823.7025.3625.363,992,000
16 Sept 202224.8124.8423.5124.0324.036,598,200
15 Sept 202224.8026.4124.5025.5625.565,442,200
14 Sept 202225.2525.2523.8725.1825.185,055,900
13 Sept 202226.0027.0025.0125.4225.428,344,500
12 Sept 202225.2928.9225.2128.7128.719,906,700
09 Sept 202224.3225.6623.0524.6624.669,720,700
08 Sept 202222.5524.8021.4223.7623.7627,790,200
07 Sept 202218.7219.1618.1219.0419.045,919,800
06 Sept 202218.2119.1918.1818.8918.894,459,700
02 Sept 202218.2119.2817.8518.1618.163,197,400
01 Sept 202218.5718.5817.0317.8217.823,342,300
31 Aug 202219.3619.6718.5719.1519.152,257,600
30 Aug 202219.0819.4418.5218.9718.972,456,600
29 Aug 202219.1619.6318.3418.7018.703,048,800
26 Aug 202219.8720.1718.5219.7619.763,649,300
25 Aug 202220.0420.4019.4319.9319.932,532,700
24 Aug 202219.7320.3119.5819.6519.652,046,800
23 Aug 202220.2221.2519.6319.6719.672,269,600
22 Aug 202221.4521.4519.5920.0620.064,694,600
19 Aug 202224.2224.3321.6921.9721.974,123,300
18 Aug 202225.3825.4224.6425.0625.061,554,700
17 Aug 202225.8726.2524.8125.2525.252,178,700
16 Aug 202227.3327.3325.5226.7226.721,927,600
15 Aug 202227.9929.1827.4427.6727.672,051,500
12 Aug 202227.7128.6227.2128.4628.461,817,300
11 Aug 202227.9529.5126.9727.2927.294,070,300
10 Aug 202226.3528.0026.1527.3227.322,783,100
09 Aug 202225.9026.0523.9124.6724.672,263,900
08 Aug 202227.5727.9626.3426.5826.584,717,500
05 Aug 202222.9524.9322.1324.6224.623,763,300
04 Aug 202223.0323.6022.5623.3523.351,695,500
03 Aug 202221.0523.2321.0223.1423.143,043,800
02 Aug 202219.0620.7519.0220.6320.632,109,200
01 Aug 202219.0220.4218.7319.5119.511,786,800
29 Jul 202218.9019.3418.3019.3219.322,523,700
28 Jul 202217.8119.0817.4619.0519.052,568,500
27 Jul 202217.6318.2317.3318.0418.042,286,400
26 Jul 202217.4617.4617.0317.0617.063,341,300
25 Jul 202217.6917.8017.1317.5617.562,214,800
22 Jul 202219.5120.0217.5117.6617.662,404,900
21 Jul 202219.2520.0218.9119.5919.592,720,300
20 Jul 202217.4620.0117.4119.4919.494,597,200
19 Jul 202216.8517.3516.1917.2717.274,826,900
18 Jul 202217.3918.6117.3517.5717.573,001,600
15 Jul 202217.0717.3116.2317.1417.142,765,500
14 Jul 202217.7917.8016.4616.8016.803,372,700
13 Jul 202217.5918.3816.5517.8017.803,319,100
12 Jul 202219.1919.7317.8518.2118.213,166,900
11 Jul 202220.0620.2118.3818.9918.992,260,600
08 Jul 202219.7620.8219.2120.2720.272,491,200
07 Jul 202219.2820.5719.1820.3820.381,981,000
06 Jul 202220.0520.9419.1219.2119.212,083,100
05 Jul 202217.7620.4217.3820.1520.154,292,500
01 Jul 202217.6218.5817.2617.8817.882,194,500
30 Jun 202218.4518.6317.0917.5817.583,041,700
29 Jun 202218.8319.0518.1318.8118.811,830,100
28 Jun 202220.0520.7018.4518.9718.972,635,100
27 Jun 202221.6922.0819.6720.3920.392,936,200
24 Jun 202220.6921.9920.3121.7621.764,305,100
23 Jun 202218.4020.4818.4020.3420.342,782,300
22 Jun 202217.6418.5317.3918.2118.212,966,000
21 Jun 202217.8119.5617.6718.0918.093,189,900
17 Jun 202216.6817.6716.6717.4517.454,955,600
16 Jun 202217.8618.1316.2016.6616.663,580,600
15 Jun 202218.1819.4518.0018.7618.763,791,800
14 Jun 202218.1118.5017.3417.7617.763,017,300
13 Jun 202218.5718.9917.6318.0718.073,728,800
10 Jun 202221.2421.3519.5420.0220.023,736,000
09 Jun 202222.9922.9921.5121.5421.543,252,700
08 Jun 202222.5023.7922.5023.1723.173,249,400
07 Jun 202222.0422.8621.6122.6822.683,729,300
06 Jun 202223.3524.1721.5222.0022.004,488,800
03 Jun 202221.3322.9420.6422.5122.5111,488,700
02 Jun 202221.1824.9921.0424.1124.118,042,800
01 Jun 202221.8222.7520.8621.2021.203,512,300
31 May 202222.8923.1020.8221.7421.747,607,000
27 May 202220.9623.0020.7222.8022.803,530,800
26 May 202219.6821.4319.4120.6720.673,644,100
25 May 202218.2420.3818.2320.2020.203,733,000
24 May 202220.4420.4417.9118.5318.534,690,300
23 May 202221.3121.5319.9521.0721.072,998,500
20 May 202223.1223.1220.0721.4321.434,240,600
19 May 202221.3423.5820.5522.6622.663,953,100
18 May 202221.5522.4520.3820.8220.824,334,700
17 May 202222.5223.5320.1821.8421.845,336,000
16 May 202223.7225.0721.7421.8021.803,865,500
13 May 202220.9225.0220.7324.3724.377,386,800
12 May 202218.4121.8817.8719.8719.878,581,500
11 May 202220.9422.3818.4718.7418.747,985,400
10 May 202223.0123.7820.0621.6221.628,114,900
09 May 202224.4224.7821.4822.4422.447,272,700
06 May 202226.2226.5423.5425.0025.006,864,000
05 May 202229.6329.6325.8126.7726.775,979,700
04 May 202227.2430.4825.9330.1830.186,042,200
03 May 202227.4429.1026.9727.0427.042,484,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...