Singapore markets closed

Countryside Partnerships PLC (6CO.SG)

Stuttgart - Stuttgart Delayed Price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
2.5400-0.0600 (-2.31%)
At close: 04:41PM CEST
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 20222.56002.60002.54002.54002.5400-
22 Sept 20222.58002.62002.58002.60002.6000-
21 Sept 20222.56002.66002.56002.62002.6200-
20 Sept 20222.74002.74002.58002.58002.5800-
19 Sept 20222.74002.78002.72002.78002.7800-
16 Sept 20222.80002.84002.80002.84002.8400-
15 Sept 20222.74002.86002.74002.86002.8600-
14 Sept 20222.74002.84002.74002.78002.7800-
13 Sept 20222.88002.92002.78002.80002.8000-
12 Sept 20222.90002.92002.90002.92002.9200-
09 Sept 20222.86002.92002.86002.92002.9200-
08 Sept 20222.84002.88002.84002.88002.8800-
07 Sept 20222.84003.08002.84003.08003.0800330
06 Sept 20222.66002.92002.66002.92002.9200-
05 Sept 20222.76002.76002.70002.72002.7200-
02 Sept 20222.56002.56002.50002.50002.5000-
01 Sept 20222.66002.66002.62002.62002.6200-
31 Aug 20222.70002.74002.70002.72002.7200-
30 Aug 20222.70002.78002.70002.74002.7400-
29 Aug 20222.64002.64002.64002.64002.6400-
26 Aug 20222.74002.78002.74002.76002.7600-
25 Aug 20222.72002.80002.72002.80002.8000-
24 Aug 20222.80002.84002.76002.76002.7600-
23 Aug 20222.84002.90002.84002.90002.9000-
22 Aug 20223.04003.04002.90002.90002.9000-
19 Aug 20223.12003.12003.12003.12003.1200-
18 Aug 20223.10003.22003.10003.22003.2200-
17 Aug 20223.24003.24003.24003.24003.2400-
16 Aug 20223.30003.30003.30003.30003.3000-
15 Aug 20223.30003.30003.30003.30003.3000-
12 Aug 20223.26003.26003.26003.26003.2600-
11 Aug 20223.24003.24003.24003.24003.2400-
10 Aug 20223.02003.02003.02003.02003.0200-
09 Aug 20223.12003.16003.12003.16003.1600-
08 Aug 20223.18003.18003.18003.18003.1800-
05 Aug 20223.30003.30003.30003.30003.3000-
04 Aug 20223.32003.32003.32003.32003.3200-
03 Aug 20223.20003.20003.20003.20003.2000-
02 Aug 20223.26003.26003.26003.26003.2600-
01 Aug 20223.32003.32003.32003.32003.3200-
29 Jul 20223.22003.22003.22003.22003.2200-
28 Jul 20223.16003.16003.16003.16003.1600-
27 Jul 20223.06003.18003.06003.18003.1800-
26 Jul 20223.12003.12003.10003.10003.1000-
25 Jul 20223.04003.16003.04003.16003.1600-
22 Jul 20223.00003.14003.00003.14003.1400-
21 Jul 20222.84002.96002.84002.96002.9600-
20 Jul 20222.80002.90002.80002.90002.9000-
19 Jul 20222.70002.76002.70002.76002.7600-
18 Jul 20222.70002.78002.70002.78002.7800-
15 Jul 20222.58002.68002.58002.68002.6800-
14 Jul 20222.68002.68002.68002.68002.6800-
13 Jul 20222.78002.78002.72002.74002.7400-
12 Jul 20222.68002.76002.68002.76002.7600-
11 Jul 20222.66002.78002.66002.78002.7800-
08 Jul 20222.64002.74002.64002.72002.7200-
07 Jul 20222.70002.70002.64002.66002.6600-
06 Jul 20222.68002.72002.68002.68002.6800-
05 Jul 20222.76002.76002.74002.74002.7400-
04 Jul 20222.76002.78002.76002.78002.7800-
01 Jul 20222.74002.78002.74002.78002.7800-
30 Jun 20222.86002.86002.78002.78002.7800-
29 Jun 20223.00003.00002.92002.94002.9400-
28 Jun 20223.10003.12003.10003.12003.1200-
27 Jun 20223.04003.10003.04003.10003.1000-
24 Jun 20222.98003.10002.98003.10003.1000-
23 Jun 20222.92002.98002.92002.98002.9800-
22 Jun 20222.94002.94002.90002.92002.9200-
21 Jun 20223.00003.06003.00003.02003.0200-
20 Jun 20222.90003.02002.90003.02003.0200-
17 Jun 20222.94003.06002.94003.02003.0200-
16 Jun 20223.20003.24003.04003.08003.0800-
15 Jun 20223.16003.26003.16003.26003.2600-
14 Jun 20223.16003.24003.16003.16003.1600-
13 Jun 20223.18003.24003.18003.18003.1800-
10 Jun 20223.24003.34003.24003.26003.2600-
09 Jun 20223.22003.28003.22003.28003.2800-
08 Jun 20223.28003.30003.24003.26003.2600-
07 Jun 20223.22003.28003.22003.28003.2800-
06 Jun 20223.20003.28003.20003.28003.2800-
03 Jun 20223.26003.54003.20003.20003.20001,500
02 Jun 20223.20003.20003.20003.20003.2000-
01 Jun 20223.12003.20003.12003.20003.2000-
31 May 20223.20003.24003.14003.14003.1400-
30 May 20222.70003.24002.70003.24003.2400-
27 May 20222.70002.76002.70002.76002.7600-
26 May 20222.58002.70002.58002.70002.7000-
25 May 20222.66002.66002.60002.60002.6000-
24 May 20222.70002.70002.64002.66002.6600-
23 May 20222.78002.84002.78002.80002.8000-
20 May 20222.60002.82002.60002.80002.8000-
19 May 20222.60002.64002.52002.64002.6400-
18 May 20222.66002.70002.66002.66002.6600-
17 May 20222.62002.70002.62002.70002.7000-
16 May 20222.60002.62002.60002.62002.6200-
13 May 20222.62002.66002.62002.64002.6400-
12 May 20222.50002.50002.48002.48002.4800-
11 May 20222.58002.64002.58002.60002.6000-
10 May 20222.54002.62002.54002.62002.6200-
09 May 20222.62002.66002.58002.58002.5800-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...