Singapore markets closed

NauticAWT Limited (42D.SI)

SES - SES Delayed Price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.00600.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 04:59PM SGT
Time period:
05 Feb 2022 - 05 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Feb 20230.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060300,000
01 Feb 20230.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060-
31 Jan 20230.00600.00600.00600.00600.0060500
30 Jan 20230.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070-
27 Jan 20230.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070800,000
26 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
25 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
20 Jan 20230.00700.00800.00700.00800.00804,322,000
19 Jan 20230.00700.00700.00700.00700.0070300,000
18 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
17 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
16 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.00806,851,000
13 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.00801,397,000
12 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
11 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
10 Jan 20230.00800.00800.00800.00800.00801,000,000
09 Jan 20230.00800.00900.00800.00900.0090104,900
06 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
05 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
04 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
03 Jan 20230.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
30 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
29 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
28 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.00901,921,300
27 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.008030,000
23 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00800.00900.00903,552,100
22 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090100,000
21 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00800.00900.00901,619,000
20 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.008099,900
19 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.008010,200
16 Dec 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100-
15 Dec 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100150,100
14 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.00904,400
13 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
12 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
09 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
08 Dec 20220.00900.01000.00900.00900.00901,951,700
07 Dec 20220.00900.01000.00900.00900.00903,448,300
06 Dec 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
05 Dec 20220.00800.00900.00800.00900.00901,750,800
02 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
01 Dec 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080300,000
30 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
29 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
28 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
25 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
24 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
23 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
22 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.00801,717,700
21 Nov 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
18 Nov 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
17 Nov 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
16 Nov 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
15 Nov 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
14 Nov 20220.00800.00900.00800.00900.00902,697,600
11 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
10 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080170,700
09 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
08 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
07 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
04 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.00802,097,700
03 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
02 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
01 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
31 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
28 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00800.00800.00803,067,800
27 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
26 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
25 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
21 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.0080-
20 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00800.00800.008099,900
19 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00800.00900.00901,777,100
18 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
17 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
14 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
13 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
12 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090212,000
11 Oct 20220.01000.01100.01000.01000.01002,176,900
10 Oct 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100100
07 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
06 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
05 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090937,000
04 Oct 20220.00800.00800.00700.00700.0070200,000
03 Oct 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
30 Sept 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090300,000
29 Sept 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090-
28 Sept 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.0090400,000
27 Sept 20220.01000.01100.01000.01100.01107,877,100
26 Sept 20220.00900.00900.00900.00900.00901,000,000
23 Sept 20220.01100.01200.01000.01000.01006,433,700
22 Sept 20220.00900.01100.00900.01100.011073,000
21 Sept 20220.01000.01100.01000.01100.01102,074,100
20 Sept 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.01002,090,000
19 Sept 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100200,000
16 Sept 20220.01000.01100.01000.01100.011050,100
15 Sept 20220.01100.01100.01100.01100.01102,396,100
14 Sept 20220.01000.01200.01000.01200.01208,915,100
13 Sept 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100300,000
12 Sept 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100-
09 Sept 20220.01000.01000.01000.01000.0100200,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...