Singapore markets open in 3 hours 57 minutes

Fission Uranium Corp (2FU.BE)

Berlin - Berlin Delayed Price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
0.5380+0.0419 (+8.45%)
At close: 08:00AM CEST
Time period:
29 Sept 2021 - 29 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
29 Sept 20220.53800.53800.53800.53800.5380352
28 Sept 20220.49610.49610.49610.49610.4961-
27 Sept 20220.47310.47310.47310.47310.4731-
26 Sept 20220.50560.50560.50560.50560.5056-
23 Sept 20220.51560.51560.51560.51560.5156-
22 Sept 20220.54020.54020.54020.54020.5402-
21 Sept 20220.55020.55020.55020.55020.5502-
20 Sept 20220.55040.55040.55040.55040.5504-
19 Sept 20220.55880.55880.55880.55880.5588-
16 Sept 20220.56000.56000.56000.56000.5600-
15 Sept 20220.60140.60140.60140.60140.6014-
14 Sept 20220.58560.58560.58560.58560.5856-
13 Sept 20220.62040.62040.62040.62040.6204-
12 Sept 20220.64040.64040.64040.64040.6404-
09 Sept 20220.63240.63240.63240.63240.6324-
08 Sept 20220.58740.58740.58740.58740.5874-
07 Sept 20220.57600.57600.57600.57600.5760-
06 Sept 20220.58240.58240.58240.58240.5824-
05 Sept 20220.58460.58460.58460.58460.5846-
02 Sept 20220.58720.58720.58720.58720.5872-
01 Sept 20220.61400.61400.61400.61400.6140-
31 Aug 20220.62440.62440.62440.62440.6244-
30 Aug 20220.59980.59980.59980.59980.5998-
29 Aug 20220.55020.55020.55020.55020.5502-
26 Aug 20220.59960.59960.59960.59960.5996-
25 Aug 20220.59560.59560.59560.59560.5956-
24 Aug 20220.49830.49830.49830.49830.4983-
23 Aug 20220.48250.48250.48250.48250.4825-
22 Aug 20220.47100.47100.47100.47100.4710-
19 Aug 20220.50040.50040.50040.50040.5004-
18 Aug 20220.49810.49810.49810.49810.4981-
17 Aug 20220.53740.53740.53740.53740.5374-
16 Aug 20220.53580.53580.53580.53580.5358-
15 Aug 20220.56620.56620.56620.56620.5662-
12 Aug 20220.57060.57060.57060.57060.5706-
11 Aug 20220.57140.57140.57140.57140.5714-
10 Aug 20220.55580.55580.55580.55580.5558-
09 Aug 20220.56480.56480.56480.56480.5648-
08 Aug 20220.55560.55560.55560.55560.5556-
05 Aug 20220.54020.54020.54020.54020.5402-
04 Aug 20220.56020.56020.56020.56020.5602-
03 Aug 20220.55900.55900.55900.55900.5590-
02 Aug 20220.55360.55360.55360.55360.5536-
01 Aug 20220.57360.57360.57360.57360.5736-
29 Jul 20220.55160.55160.55160.55160.5516-
28 Jul 20220.52520.52520.52520.52520.5252-
27 Jul 20220.51580.51580.51580.51580.5158-
26 Jul 20220.49830.49830.49830.49830.4983-
25 Jul 20220.45780.45780.45780.45780.4578-
22 Jul 20220.48240.48240.48240.48240.4824-
21 Jul 20220.51160.51160.51160.51160.5116-
20 Jul 20220.49600.49600.49600.49600.4960-
19 Jul 20220.47470.47470.47470.47470.4747-
18 Jul 20220.46810.46810.46810.46810.4681-
15 Jul 20220.48200.48200.48200.48200.4820-
14 Jul 20220.45660.45660.45660.45660.4566-
13 Jul 20220.43270.43270.43270.43270.4327-
12 Jul 20220.46010.46010.46010.46010.4601-
11 Jul 20220.48130.48130.48130.48130.4813-
08 Jul 20220.47260.47260.47260.47260.4726-
07 Jul 20220.44030.44030.44030.44030.4403-
06 Jul 20220.43010.43010.43010.43010.4301-
05 Jul 20220.45770.45910.45770.45910.4591352
04 Jul 20220.44250.44250.44250.44250.4425-
01 Jul 20220.43980.43980.43980.43980.4398-
30 Jun 20220.46270.46270.46270.46270.4627-
29 Jun 20220.48300.48300.48300.48300.4830-
28 Jun 20220.49500.49500.49500.49500.4950-
27 Jun 20220.49020.49020.49020.49020.4902-
24 Jun 20220.44890.44890.44890.44890.4489-
23 Jun 20220.44860.44860.44860.44860.4486-
22 Jun 20220.49430.49430.49430.49430.4943-
21 Jun 20220.45830.45830.45830.45830.4583-
20 Jun 20220.44880.44880.44880.44880.4488-
17 Jun 20220.45820.45820.45820.45820.4582-
16 Jun 20220.49250.49250.49250.49250.4925-
15 Jun 20220.47170.47170.47170.47170.4717-
14 Jun 20220.53280.53280.53280.53280.5328-
13 Jun 20220.57320.57320.57320.57320.5732-
10 Jun 20220.57800.57800.57800.57800.5780-
09 Jun 20220.60060.60060.60060.60060.6006-
08 Jun 20220.61800.61800.61800.61800.6180-
07 Jun 20220.55780.55780.55780.55780.5578-
06 Jun 20220.54920.54920.54920.54920.5492-
03 Jun 20220.59140.59140.59140.59140.5914-
02 Jun 20220.54120.54120.54120.54120.5412-
01 Jun 20220.58020.58020.58020.58020.5802-
31 May 20220.60180.60180.60180.60180.6018-
30 May 20220.57100.57100.57100.57100.5710-
27 May 20220.57600.57600.57600.57600.5760-
26 May 20220.50520.50520.50520.50520.5052-
25 May 20220.49690.49690.49690.49690.4969-
24 May 20220.52020.52020.52020.52020.5202-
23 May 20220.52020.52020.52020.52020.5202-
20 May 20220.53120.53120.53120.53120.5312-
19 May 20220.52020.52020.52020.52020.5202-
18 May 20220.56320.56320.56320.56320.5632-
17 May 20220.53840.53840.53840.53840.5384-
16 May 20220.54240.54240.54240.54240.5424-
13 May 20220.50920.50920.50920.50920.5092-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...