Singapore markets close in 5 hours 44 minutes

Yankuang Energy Group Company Limited (1171.HK)

HKSE - HKSE Delayed Price. Currency in HKD
Add to watchlist
25.400-1.050 (-3.97%)
As of 11:00AM HKT. Market open.
Time period:
30 Jan 2022 - 30 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in HKDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Jan 202326.45026.55025.35025.40025.4009,161,556
27 Jan 202326.30026.60025.70026.45026.4504,938,910
26 Jan 202326.50026.50025.00026.35026.35015,900,923
20 Jan 202325.75027.00025.65026.75026.75013,107,917
19 Jan 202326.25026.75025.50025.80025.8007,372,061
18 Jan 202326.20026.95026.10026.30026.30010,162,163
17 Jan 202326.70026.75025.75026.30026.30010,058,869
16 Jan 202326.30026.85026.10026.75026.75013,607,000
13 Jan 202325.85027.30025.85026.05026.05014,087,416
12 Jan 202326.00026.45025.70025.85025.85016,617,203
11 Jan 202323.95026.40023.80026.10026.10042,413,768
10 Jan 202323.35024.25023.30023.95023.95016,142,400
09 Jan 202323.10023.70022.70023.50023.50015,170,650
06 Jan 202322.95023.60022.95023.15023.15011,368,836
05 Jan 202323.15023.15022.25022.95022.95017,174,232
04 Jan 202323.80023.80022.70023.15023.15022,370,514
03 Jan 202323.80023.85023.15023.80023.8009,905,522
30 Dec 202223.70023.85023.50023.80023.8006,234,650
29 Dec 202224.25024.35023.20023.55023.55012,318,000
28 Dec 202224.50024.65024.00024.45024.4505,107,019
23 Dec 202224.05024.35023.85024.25024.2504,700,367
22 Dec 202224.90025.20024.00024.40024.40011,597,303
21 Dec 202225.10025.30024.60024.95024.9504,758,422
20 Dec 202225.20025.20024.60025.10025.1005,204,750
19 Dec 202225.50025.85024.75024.90024.9008,556,703
16 Dec 202225.30025.95025.30025.60025.6008,149,021
15 Dec 202225.70025.85024.90025.35025.3507,359,163
14 Dec 202224.95026.15024.70025.65025.65015,164,637
13 Dec 202224.65025.25024.60024.75024.7506,864,694
12 Dec 202224.75025.15024.05025.05025.05012,738,877
09 Dec 202224.60025.20024.30024.90024.90012,504,177
08 Dec 202225.00025.10023.95024.40024.40017,032,609
07 Dec 202225.00025.55024.65024.90024.90016,549,377
06 Dec 202223.85025.45023.50025.00025.00022,252,190
05 Dec 202224.10024.30023.20023.85023.85018,175,600
02 Dec 202225.05025.15023.50023.75023.75020,024,976
01 Dec 202226.30026.90024.95025.05025.05016,954,198
30 Nov 202224.80025.95024.70025.85025.85019,455,929
29 Nov 202224.50024.70024.00024.65024.65012,976,048
28 Nov 202224.95024.95023.80024.20024.20017,132,350
25 Nov 202223.75025.35023.40025.15025.15020,760,550
24 Nov 202224.05024.30023.60023.75023.7508,998,514
23 Nov 202223.30024.45023.30023.95023.95018,709,430
22 Nov 202222.40023.70022.35023.20023.20013,659,828
21 Nov 202222.00022.50021.35022.45022.45011,082,574
18 Nov 202222.70022.90022.00022.25022.25010,508,558
17 Nov 202223.85023.85022.30022.55022.55016,357,680
16 Nov 202223.60024.15023.50023.95023.95010,231,551
15 Nov 202223.00024.10022.80023.80023.80012,574,404
14 Nov 202224.50024.90022.70023.10023.10024,488,169
11 Nov 202225.00025.20023.30024.15024.15018,448,221
10 Nov 202223.45024.40022.55024.20024.20010,238,388
09 Nov 202224.60024.85023.35023.75023.75010,835,933
08 Nov 202224.85025.35024.30024.60024.60013,927,130
07 Nov 202224.05025.20024.05024.75024.75014,535,040
04 Nov 202223.10024.70023.00024.25024.25012,827,633
03 Nov 202222.65023.10022.45022.80022.8007,123,930
02 Nov 202222.60023.70022.30023.05023.05012,595,357
01 Nov 202222.50023.10021.15022.55022.55027,908,187
31 Oct 202224.05024.20021.80022.10022.10029,644,700
28 Oct 202224.45025.00023.55024.00024.00011,726,708
27 Oct 202224.60025.35024.55024.60024.6006,294,924
26 Oct 202225.25025.35023.95024.55024.55013,401,524
25 Oct 202223.70025.25023.70025.15025.15011,936,097
24 Oct 202226.00026.20023.35023.70023.70032,888,260
21 Oct 202225.75026.50025.25026.20026.2009,250,944
20 Oct 202226.55026.55025.05025.80025.80019,662,158
19 Oct 202227.00027.55026.40026.55026.55010,162,970
18 Oct 202226.75027.40026.40027.00027.0007,438,900
17 Oct 202226.80026.80025.55026.65026.6509,035,601
14 Oct 202227.20027.20026.10026.65026.6509,535,991
13 Oct 202227.65027.65026.00026.50026.50015,380,526
12 Oct 202227.65027.65026.45027.45027.45010,172,982
11 Oct 202229.15029.15027.20027.65027.65013,411,915
10 Oct 202229.10030.25028.65028.90028.90013,814,007
07 Oct 202229.45029.65028.70029.10029.1001,942,177
06 Oct 202229.50029.75029.20029.45029.4502,806,070
05 Oct 202229.50029.95029.15029.40029.4005,757,550
03 Oct 202228.55028.65027.85028.40028.4002,250,159
30 Sept 202228.10029.05028.00028.55028.5506,450,524
29 Sept 202229.00029.80028.35028.45028.4508,881,290
28 Sept 202229.00029.50027.80028.25028.25012,044,455
27 Sept 202228.35028.85027.45028.60028.60011,147,200
26 Sept 202229.20029.60027.55028.35028.35022,750,370
23 Sept 202232.00032.05029.30029.35029.35020,779,097
22 Sept 202230.95032.45030.65031.80031.80014,917,489
21 Sept 202230.45031.45030.15031.05031.05011,854,607
20 Sept 202230.30031.25030.15030.35030.35011,369,900
19 Sept 202230.40031.60030.05030.15030.15026,152,779
16 Sept 202232.70033.20030.60030.80030.80042,522,018
15 Sept 202234.70035.40032.15032.70032.70020,797,296
14 Sept 202233.50034.40033.30034.15034.1507,914,614
13 Sept 202233.80034.50033.60033.90033.90011,457,203
09 Sept 202234.50035.40033.40033.90033.90015,145,190
08 Sept 202234.50034.80033.40034.05034.05012,865,060
07 Sept 202235.45035.65034.50035.05035.05010,370,501
06 Sept 202235.75036.50035.00035.45035.45015,899,955
05 Sept 202231.95035.75031.75035.45035.45038,632,036
02 Sept 202231.85032.40031.15031.60031.60011,908,190
01 Sept 202231.00032.75030.85031.80031.80019,600,482
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...