Singapore markets close in 3 hours 39 minutes

Yankuang Energy Group Company Limited (1171.HK)

HKSE - HKSE Delayed Price. Currency in HKD
Add to watchlist
29.450+0.050 (+0.17%)
As of 01:05PM HKT. Market open.
Time period:
06 Oct 2021 - 06 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in HKDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Oct 202229.50029.75029.20029.45029.4501,193,200
05 Oct 202229.50029.95029.15029.40029.4005,757,550
03 Oct 202228.55028.65027.85028.40028.4002,250,159
30 Sept 202228.10029.05028.00028.55028.5506,450,524
29 Sept 202229.00029.80028.35028.45028.4508,881,290
28 Sept 202229.00029.50027.80028.25028.25012,044,455
27 Sept 202228.35028.85027.45028.60028.60011,147,200
26 Sept 202229.20029.60027.55028.35028.35022,750,370
23 Sept 202232.00032.05029.30029.35029.35020,779,097
22 Sept 202230.95032.45030.65031.80031.80014,917,489
21 Sept 202230.45031.45030.15031.05031.05011,854,607
20 Sept 202230.30031.25030.15030.35030.35011,369,900
19 Sept 202230.40031.60030.05030.15030.15026,152,779
16 Sept 202232.70033.20030.60030.80030.80042,522,018
15 Sept 202234.70035.40032.15032.70032.70020,797,296
14 Sept 202233.50034.40033.30034.15034.1507,914,614
13 Sept 202233.80034.50033.60033.90033.90011,457,203
09 Sept 202234.50035.40033.40033.90033.90015,145,190
08 Sept 202234.50034.80033.40034.05034.05012,865,060
07 Sept 202235.45035.65034.50035.05035.05010,370,501
06 Sept 202235.75036.50035.00035.45035.45015,899,955
05 Sept 202231.95035.75031.75035.45035.45038,632,036
02 Sept 202231.85032.40031.15031.60031.60011,908,190
01 Sept 202231.00032.75030.85031.80031.80019,600,482
31 Aug 202231.10031.75030.40031.20031.20018,219,209
30 Aug 202232.95032.95030.25031.95031.95034,781,859
29 Aug 202231.20032.95030.80032.75032.75013,902,947
26 Aug 202231.85032.05030.95031.60031.60011,734,012
25 Aug 202229.00031.90029.00031.85031.85031,588,820
24 Aug 202229.55029.75028.65029.20029.20012,672,640
23 Aug 202228.95030.00028.80029.35029.35018,479,564
22 Aug 202228.60029.40028.55028.60028.60011,594,437
19 Aug 202227.85028.80027.75028.60028.60010,170,965
18 Aug 202227.85028.15027.25027.55027.5504,960,000
17 Aug 202227.55028.40027.20027.55027.5508,242,625
16 Aug 202228.40028.45026.75027.35027.35023,671,626
15 Aug 202228.15029.20028.05028.35028.35018,087,203
12 Aug 202227.60028.60027.60028.15028.15012,010,600
11 Aug 202227.10027.80026.95027.45027.4508,602,113
10 Aug 202226.75027.20026.35026.75026.7508,095,453
09 Aug 202226.05026.90025.95026.60026.60011,753,474
08 Aug 202224.65026.45024.50025.90025.90016,479,108
05 Aug 202225.20025.25024.15024.60024.60012,260,201
04 Aug 202224.60025.25024.55025.20025.2007,741,860
03 Aug 202224.50025.25024.35024.85024.8505,615,517
02 Aug 202224.45024.85023.95024.60024.60010,721,969
01 Aug 202224.85025.30024.30025.10025.1009,853,846
29 Jul 202225.15025.70024.35024.50024.50013,142,665
28 Jul 202224.75025.35024.75025.15025.15012,413,366
27 Jul 202224.25024.95024.25024.75024.7506,928,745
26 Jul 202223.50024.80023.50024.65024.6508,985,995
25 Jul 202222.65023.95022.65023.50023.50013,084,997
22 Jul 202223.60023.85022.65023.25023.25018,596,000
21 Jul 202225.25025.25023.35023.60023.60015,987,854
20 Jul 202224.65025.30024.65025.05025.05010,528,100
19 Jul 202224.10024.65023.65024.65024.6509,696,329
18 Jul 202222.85024.40022.85024.00024.00016,097,450
15 Jul 202222.25023.40022.15022.80022.80029,624,065
14 Jul 202221.90022.10021.20021.65021.6509,492,091
13 Jul 202222.00022.00021.15021.60021.60012,964,048
12 Jul 202221.10022.40020.90022.20022.20021,768,271
11 Jul 202221.60021.80020.60021.00021.00011,672,195
08 Jul 202221.40021.95021.05021.50021.50016,641,856
07 Jul 202219.98021.00019.90020.75020.75014,230,087
06 Jul 202221.65021.75019.60020.35020.35034,383,578
05 Jul 202221.75022.80021.50022.10022.10017,152,578
05 Jul 20220.4687 Dividend
04 Jul 202224.60025.15023.30023.65023.18125,826,554
30 Jun 202224.80025.30024.30024.60024.11215,188,340
29 Jun 202225.10025.90024.50024.75024.26013,332,262
28 Jun 202224.50025.55024.40025.10024.60316,722,270
27 Jun 202223.15024.60023.10024.30023.81817,012,971
24 Jun 202223.65023.65022.45022.85022.39719,418,983
23 Jun 202223.40023.60022.80023.30022.83811,168,363
22 Jun 202224.30024.45022.90023.20022.74016,184,041
21 Jun 202223.60024.60023.45023.95023.47514,341,344
20 Jun 202224.65024.65023.15023.60023.13229,555,723
17 Jun 202225.40025.75024.60025.10024.60314,705,511
16 Jun 202227.90027.90024.95025.40024.89733,581,534
15 Jun 202228.75028.85027.35027.55027.00412,466,107
14 Jun 202227.95029.00027.60028.60028.03314,230,003
13 Jun 202227.75028.40027.25028.05027.49410,825,177
10 Jun 202228.50028.55027.50028.00027.44523,458,629
09 Jun 202229.05029.45028.40029.00028.42512,395,520
08 Jun 202226.30029.20026.30029.05028.47429,364,904
07 Jun 202226.45027.00025.80026.00025.48512,891,197
06 Jun 202226.60027.40026.15026.50025.97517,473,055
02 Jun 202227.10027.15026.40026.45025.9268,831,888
01 Jun 202225.95027.00025.70026.90026.36711,595,276
31 May 202225.85026.35025.50025.80025.28920,287,206
30 May 202227.05027.10025.20025.50024.99526,392,128
27 May 202226.60027.20026.10026.55026.02417,057,080
26 May 202225.80026.60025.40026.30025.77928,702,543
25 May 202224.80025.70024.15025.05024.55418,576,822
24 May 202223.85025.00023.60024.20023.72031,200,158
23 May 202224.20025.20023.35023.45022.98526,372,000
20 May 202222.60024.60022.60024.15023.67128,453,624
19 May 202222.10022.95021.65022.45022.00511,494,332
18 May 202222.60023.05022.15022.60022.1525,271,430
17 May 202222.80023.25022.35022.60022.1529,671,774
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...