^JKSE - Jakarta Composite Index

Jakarta - Jakarta Delayed Price. Currency in IDR
Currency in IDR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
BABP.JKPT Bank MNC Internasional Tbk52.000.000.00%188,800
PSKT.JKPT Red Planet Indonesia Tbk50.000.000.00%1,000
PNBN.JKP.T. Bank Pan Indonesia Tbk1,235.000.000.00%1,186,100
LPGI.JKPT Lippo General Insurance Tbk5,000.000.000.00%1,400
SQBI.JKTaisho Pharmaceutical Indonesia440,000.000.000.00%200
TRST.JKPT Trias Sentosa Tbk370.000.000.00%6,500
ABDA.JKPT Asuransi Bina Dana Arta Tbk7,000.000.000.00%2,000
ASDM.JKPT Asuransi Dayin Mitra Tbk1,060.000.000.00%100
ARGO.JKPT Argo Pantes Tbk825.000.000.00%7,500
BKDP.JKPT Bukit Darmo Property Tbk74.000.000.00%2,400
INDR.JKPT. Indo-Rama Synthetics Tbk1,300.000.000.00%302,700
UNIC.JKPT Unggul Indah Cahaya Tbk3,730.000.000.00%300
CITA.JKPT Cita Mineral Investindo Tbk900.000.000.00%600
PUDP.JKPT Pudjiadi Prestige Tbk484.000.000.00%11,600
ASGR.JKPT Astra Graphia Tbk1,370.005.00+0.37%900
LMPI.JKPT Langgeng Makmur Industri Tbk174.001.00+0.58%250,900
AISA.JKPT Tiga Pilar Sejahtera Food Tbk815.00-5.00-0.61%3,370,800
SPMA.JKPT Suparma Tbk248.002.00+0.81%127,100
FPNI.JKPT Lotte Chemical Titan Tbk202.00-2.00-0.98%1,197,400
SULI.JKPT SLJ Global Tbk183.00-2.00-1.08%92,400
EXCL.JKPT XL Axiata Tbk3,210.00-40.00-1.23%4,249,400
FMII.JKPT Fortune Mate Indonesia Tbk560.00-10.00-1.75%422,300
JSMR.JKPt Jasa Marga (Persero) Tbk6,600.00150.00+2.33%4,914,400
PRAS.JKPT Prima Alloy Steel Universal Tbk228.00-6.00-2.56%104,100
TFCO.JKPT Tifico Fiber Indonesia Tbk770.0020.00+2.67%2,300
KDSI.JKPT Kedawung Setia Industrial Tbk560.0015.00+2.75%100
VOKS.JKPT Voksel Electric Tbk288.008.00+2.86%43,400
SQMI.JKPT Renuka Coalindo Tbk410.0018.00+4.59%26,600
SHID.JKPT Hotel Sahid Jaya International TBK1,305.00-70.00-5.09%15,300
AIMS.JKPT. Akbar Indo Makmur Stimec Tbk137.00-15.00-9.87%16,100